Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| INTEST CORPINTT · Entity 6590 | Director | March 16, 2026 | March 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
INTEST CORP
Report date March 16, 2026 · Filed March 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 79,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-16 · Grant · Acquired 12,000 · Balance 79,500 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
SunEdison Semiconductor Ltd
Report date December 02, 2016 · Filed December 07, 2016
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2016-12-07. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-12-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-12-02 · Other · Disposed 25,450 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Implementation Agreement (the "Implementation Agreement"), dated as of August 17, 2016, by and among SunEdison Semiconductor Limited (the "Company"), GlobalWafers Co., Ltd. ("GWC") and GWafers Singapore Pte. Ltd. ("Acquiror") and Scheme of Arrangement under Singapore law, Acquiror acquired all of the outstanding ordinary shares of the Company (including those of Mr. Sadasivam, but excluding those held by GWC, Acuiror and their subsidiaries) in exchange for a cash payment of $12.00 per share on December 2, 2016. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-12-02 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2016-12-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,250 · Balance 0 F2: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Company's 2014 Non-Employee Director Incentive Plan. Each RSU represented a contingent right to receive an ordinary share of the Company. F3: The RSUs were granted on July 29, 2014 and were scheduled to vest in equal installments on the third and fourth anniversary of the date of grant. Pursuant to the Implementation Agreement, these RSUs became vested in their entirety and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to $12.00 per share covered by the RSU. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-12-02 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2016-12-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 0 · Balance 0 F2: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Company's 2014 Non-Employee Director Incentive Plan. Each RSU represented a contingent right to receive an ordinary share of the Company. F4: 14,844 is the number of derivative securities disposed of. F5: The RSUs were granted on August 3, 2016 and were scheduled to vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date. Pursuant to the Implementation Agreement, these RSUs became vested in their entirety and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to $12.00 per share covered by the RSU. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Implementation Agreement (the "Implementation Agreement"), dated as of August 17, 2016, by and among SunEdison Semiconductor Limited (the "Company"), GlobalWafers Co., Ltd. ("GWC") and GWafers Singapore Pte. Ltd. ("Acquiror") and Scheme of Arrangement under Singapore law, Acquiror acquired all of the outstanding ordinary shares of the Company (including those of Mr. Sadasivam, but excluding those held by GWC, Acuiror and their subsidiaries) in exchange for a cash payment of $12.00 per share on December 2, 2016.
F2: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Company's 2014 Non-Employee Director Incentive Plan. Each RSU represented a contingent right to receive an ordinary share of the Company.
F3: The RSUs were granted on July 29, 2014 and were scheduled to vest in equal installments on the third and fourth anniversary of the date of grant. Pursuant to the Implementation Agreement, these RSUs became vested in their entirety and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to $12.00 per share covered by the RSU.
F4: 14,844 is the number of derivative securities disposed of.
F5: The RSUs were granted on August 3, 2016 and were scheduled to vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date. Pursuant to the Implementation Agreement, these RSUs became vested in their entirety and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to $12.00 per share covered by the RSU.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 16, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 21:01 UTC | INTEST CORP INTT · Entity 6590 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000891839-26-000091 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,500 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 23:59 UTC | INTEST CORP INTT · Entity 6590 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-005940 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,500 F1 · shares: The shares acquired are restricted shares issued pursuant to the inTEST Corporation 2023 Stock Incentive Plan and will vest on March 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 21:34 UTC | INTEST CORP INTT · Entity 6590 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005996 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,500 F1 · shares: The shares acquired are restricted shares issued pursuant to the inTEST Corporation 2023 Stock Incentive Plan and will vest 25% on each of the following dates: March 31, 2024, June 30, 2024, September 30, 2024 and December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 21:39 UTC | INTEST CORP INTT · Entity 6590 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006632 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,500 F1 · shares: The shares acquired are restricted shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's Fourth Amended and Restated 2014 Stock Plan and will vest 25% on each of the following dates: March 31, 2023, June 30, 2023, September 30, 2023 and December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2022 Filed Mar 10, 2022 22:41 UTC | INTEST CORP INTT · Entity 6590 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001036262-22-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,500 F1 · shares: The shares acquired are restricted shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's Third Amended and Restated 2014 Stock Plan and will vest 25% on each of the following dates: March 31, 2022, June 30, 2022, September 30, 2022 and December 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2021 17:38 UTC | INTEST CORP INTT · Entity 6590 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001036262-21-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,500 F1 · shares: The shares acquired are restricted shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's Third Amended and Restated 2014 Stock Plan and will vest 25% on each of the following dates: March 31, 2021, June 30, 2021, September 30, 2021 and December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:16 UTC | INTEST CORP INTT · Entity 6590 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001036262-20-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 F1 · shares: The shares acquired are restricted shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated 2014 Stock Plan and will vest 25% on each of the following dates: March 31, 2020, June 30, 2020, September 30, 2020 and December 31, 2020. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 2, 2019 17:21 UTC | INTEST CORP INTT · Entity 6590 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001036262-19-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,500 F2 · shares: The shares acquired are restricted shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated 2014 Stock Plan and will vest 50% on each of the following dates: September 30, 2019 and December 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 2, 2019 17:21 UTC | INTEST CORP INTT · Entity 6590 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001036262-19-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,000 F1 · shares: The shares acquired are restricted shares issued pursuant to the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated 2014 Stock Plan and will vest in increments of 25% annually commencing on July 31, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2016 Filed Dec 7, 2016 00:14 UTC | SunEdison Semiconductor Ltd SEMI · Entity 180475 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-16-021838 · wf-form4_148106964798329.xml · derivative · entry 3 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 0 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Company's 2014 Non-Employee Director Incentive Plan. Each RSU represented a contingent right to receive an ordinary share of the Company. F4 · shares: 14,844 is the number of derivative securities disposed of. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on August 3, 2016 and were scheduled to vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date. Pursuant to the Implementation Agreement, these RSUs became vested in their entirety and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to $12.00 per share covered by the RSU. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on August 3, 2016 and were scheduled to vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date. Pursuant to the Implementation Agreement, these RSUs became vested in their entirety and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to $12.00 per share covered by the RSU. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2016 Filed Dec 7, 2016 00:14 UTC | SunEdison Semiconductor Ltd SEMI · Entity 180475 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-16-021838 · wf-form4_148106964798329.xml · derivative · entry 2 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 6,250 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Company's 2014 Non-Employee Director Incentive Plan. Each RSU represented a contingent right to receive an ordinary share of the Company. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on July 29, 2014 and were scheduled to vest in equal installments on the third and fourth anniversary of the date of grant. Pursuant to the Implementation Agreement, these RSUs became vested in their entirety and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to $12.00 per share covered by the RSU. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on July 29, 2014 and were scheduled to vest in equal installments on the third and fourth anniversary of the date of grant. Pursuant to the Implementation Agreement, these RSUs became vested in their entirety and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to $12.00 per share covered by the RSU. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2016 Filed Dec 7, 2016 00:14 UTC | SunEdison Semiconductor Ltd SEMI · Entity 180475 | OtherOrdinary Shares | 25,450 | $12.00 | $305,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-16-021838 · wf-form4_148106964798329.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Beck Jeffrey A · CIK 0001461071 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Pursuant to the Implementation Agreement (the "Implementation Agreement"), dated as of August 17, 2016, by and among SunEdison Semiconductor Limited (the "Company"), GlobalWafers Co., Ltd. ("GWC") and GWafers Singapore Pte. Ltd. ("Acquiror") and Scheme of Arrangement under Singapore law, Acquiror acquired all of the outstanding ordinary shares of the Company (including those of Mr. Sadasivam, but excluding those held by GWC, Acuiror and their subsidiaries) in exchange for a cash payment of $12.00 per share on December 2, 2016. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.