Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AlTi Global, Inc.ALTI · Entity 5344 | Chief Financial Officer | May 31, 2023 | June 02, 2023 |
| D & Z Media Acquisition Corp.DNZ · Entity 120845 | Director | January 25, 2021 | January 26, 2021 |
| Jaguar Global Growth Corp IJGGC · Entity 130282 | Director | January 06, 2022 | February 11, 2022 |
| ZOOZ Strategy Ltd.ZOOZ · Entity 7186 | Director | March 18, 2026 | March 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AlTi Global, Inc.
Report date May 31, 2023 · Filed June 02, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 75,924 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-31 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-31 · Grant · Acquired 75,924 · Balance 75,924 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ALTI Class A Common Stock. F2: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 15, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ALTI Class A Common Stock.
F2: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 15, 2024.
D & Z Media Acquisition Corp.
Report date January 25, 2021 · Filed January 26, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B common stockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-01-25 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock concurrently with or immediately following the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-252000) and have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock concurrently with or immediately following the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-252000) and have no expiration date.
Jaguar Global Growth Corp I
Report date January 06, 2022 · Filed February 11, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-01-06 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-260483) (the "Registration Statement") under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", the Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares at the time of the issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment for share splits, share dividends, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like) and subject to certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-260483) (the "Registration Statement") under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", the Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares at the time of the issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment for share splits, share dividends, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like) and subject to certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date.
ZOOZ Strategy Ltd.
Report date March 18, 2026 · Filed March 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 846,154 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 846,154 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one of the Issuer's ordinary shares. The RSUs fully vest on November 21, 2026, subject to the continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Compensation Plan) of the holder through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one of the Issuer's ordinary shares. The RSUs fully vest on November 21, 2026, subject to the continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Compensation Plan) of the holder through the applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 22:25 UTC | AlTi Global, Inc. ALTI · Entity 5344 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 75,924 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-014398 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Zhao Ying Christine · CIK 0001830101 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,924 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 75,924 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ALTI Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 15, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.