TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Cohenour Jason

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
58279
SEC CIK
0001600926

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
CalAmp Corp.CAMP · Entity 90227DirectorJune 05, 2024June 06, 2024
LANTRONIX INCLTRX · Entity 1667DirectorNovember 04, 2024November 06, 2024
R F INDUSTRIES LTDRFIL · Entity 6712DirectorSeptember 06, 2023September 08, 2023
SEQUANS COMMUNICATIONSSQNS · Entity 7292DirectorMarch 18, 2026March 18, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

CalAmp Corp.

Report date June 05, 2024 · Filed June 06, 2024

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2024-06-05 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2024-06-05 · Sale · Disposed 8,640 · Balance 0

F1: The price reported in Table 1, Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.845 to $0.830. Mr. Cohenour undertakes to provide to the Issuer,any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The price reported in Table 1, Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.845 to $0.830. Mr. Cohenour undertakes to provide to the Issuer,any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range.

LANTRONIX INC

Report date November 04, 2024 · Filed November 06, 2024

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect50,877 Reported balance After 2024-11-04 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2024-11-04 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 8,484 · Balance 50,877

F1: Represent shares of common stock issued upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on November 7, 2023 (the "Grant Date").

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2024-11-04 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2024-11-04 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 8,484 · Balance 0

F2: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F3: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represent shares of common stock issued upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on November 7, 2023 (the "Grant Date").

F2: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F3: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

R F INDUSTRIES LTD

Report date September 06, 2023 · Filed September 08, 2023

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect20,818 Reported balance After 2023-09-06 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2023-09-06 · Grant · Acquired 13,333 · Balance 20,818

F1: The Common Stock shall vest in four quarterly installments from the date of grant provided that the Common Stock shall vest in full upon the earlier to occur of: (i) the day prior to the 2024 Annual Shareholders Meeting, or (ii) the one (1) year anniversary of the Annual Shareholders Meeting on which the Stock Award was granted, subject to continued service.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The Common Stock shall vest in four quarterly installments from the date of grant provided that the Common Stock shall vest in full upon the earlier to occur of: (i) the day prior to the 2024 Annual Shareholders Meeting, or (ii) the one (1) year anniversary of the Annual Shareholders Meeting on which the Stock Award was granted, subject to continued service.

SEQUANS COMMUNICATIONS

Report date March 18, 2026 · Filed March 18, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
WarrantsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.15 · Expires 2035-06-30DirectNot disclosed Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · Balance Not disclosed

F1: Warrant exercise price is the price per ordinary share; there are 100 ordinary shares represented by each American Depositary Share

American Depositary ShareSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirectNot disclosed Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance Not disclosed

F2: Each American Depositary Share represents 100 ordinary shares

F3: American Depositary Shares do not have an exercise date, exercise price nor expiration date

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Warrant exercise price is the price per ordinary share; there are 100 ordinary shares represented by each American Depositary Share

F2: Each American Depositary Share represents 100 ordinary shares

F3: American Depositary Shares do not have an exercise date, exercise price nor expiration date

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 6, 2024 22:00 UTC LANTRONIX INC LTRX · Entity 1667 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 8,484 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001683168-24-007694 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,484 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

Read SEC document
November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 6, 2024 22:00 UTC LANTRONIX INC LTRX · Entity 1667 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 8,484 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001683168-24-007694 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,877

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: Represent shares of common stock issued upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on November 7, 2023 (the "Grant Date").

Read SEC document
June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 09:00 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 SaleCommon Stock 8,640 $0.83 $7,175.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-069686 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: The price reported in Table 1, Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.845 to $0.830. Mr. Cohenour undertakes to provide to the Issuer,any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 22:10 UTC LANTRONIX INC LTRX · Entity 1667 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 8,484 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001683168-24-003118 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,484

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,484 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 22:10 UTC LANTRONIX INC LTRX · Entity 1667 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 8,484 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001683168-24-003118 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 42,393

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: Represent shares of common stock issued upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on November 7, 2023 (the "Grant Date").

Read SEC document
May 02, 2024 Filed May 6, 2024 11:50 UTC LANTRONIX INC LTRX · Entity 1667 PurchaseCommon Stock 21,000 $3.63 $76,263.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001683168-24-002984 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,909

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $3.57 to $3.70. The price reported reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 19:41 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (RSUs) · Derivative 7,824 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-028254 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,824 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F1 · shares: Reflects a 1-for-23 reverse stock split that was effected by CalAmp Corp. on February 1, 2024.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Original vesting schedule noted 1,304 shares (post split) would be earned for each full month of service as Interim CEO and vest on the first anniversary of the grant date (Maximum 7,824 shares). Any RSUs that would not vest would be forfeited. The reporting person ceased serving as Interim CEO on January 22, 2024 and the reporting person's transitional services ended on February 20, 2024. As a result, the Human Capital Committee approved a modification of the RSU award such that all 7,824 RSUs vested on March 5, 2024.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Original vesting schedule noted 1,304 shares (post split) would be earned for each full month of service as Interim CEO and vest on the first anniversary of the grant date (Maximum 7,824 shares). Any RSUs that would not vest would be forfeited. The reporting person ceased serving as Interim CEO on January 22, 2024 and the reporting person's transitional services ended on February 20, 2024. As a result, the Human Capital Committee approved a modification of the RSU award such that all 7,824 RSUs vested on March 5, 2024.

F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects a 1-for-23 reverse stock split that was effected by CalAmp Corp. on February 1, 2024.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 19:41 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,322 $2.38 $5,526.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-028254 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,640

F2 · kind: Represents shares withheld to pay statutory withholding taxes in connection with vesting of restricted stock award/units held by the reporting person.

F1 · shares: Reflects a 1-for-23 reverse stock split that was effected by CalAmp Corp. on February 1, 2024.

F1 · balance_after: Reflects a 1-for-23 reverse stock split that was effected by CalAmp Corp. on February 1, 2024.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 19:41 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,824 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-028254 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,962

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: Reflects a 1-for-23 reverse stock split that was effected by CalAmp Corp. on February 1, 2024.

F1 · balance_after: Reflects a 1-for-23 reverse stock split that was effected by CalAmp Corp. on February 1, 2024.

Read SEC document
November 08, 2023 Filed Nov 9, 2023 22:02 UTC LANTRONIX INC LTRX · Entity 1667 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 6,455 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001683168-23-007823 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,455 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

Read SEC document
November 08, 2023 Filed Nov 9, 2023 22:02 UTC LANTRONIX INC LTRX · Entity 1667 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 6,455 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001683168-23-007823 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,909

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: Represent shares of common stock issued upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on November 8, 2022 (the "Grant Date").

Read SEC document
November 07, 2023 Filed Nov 9, 2023 22:02 UTC LANTRONIX INC LTRX · Entity 1667 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 16,968 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001683168-23-007823 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,968

Underlying: Common Stock · 16,968 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

Read SEC document
October 05, 2023 Filed Oct 10, 2023 12:44 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 180,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-052455 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director · Interim President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 180,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 180,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 30,000 shares for each full month of service as Interim CEO will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date (Maximum 180,000 shares). Any RSUs that do not so vest shall be forfeited.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 30,000 shares for each full month of service as Interim CEO will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date (Maximum 180,000 shares). Any RSUs that do not so vest shall be forfeited.

Read SEC document
September 06, 2023 Filed Sep 8, 2023 20:04 UTC R F INDUSTRIES LTD RFIL · Entity 6712 GrantCommon Stock 13,333 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-23-025494 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,818

F1 · shares: The Common Stock shall vest in four quarterly installments from the date of grant provided that the Common Stock shall vest in full upon the earlier to occur of: (i) the day prior to the 2024 Annual Shareholders Meeting, or (ii) the one (1) year anniversary of the Annual Shareholders Meeting on which the Stock Award was granted, subject to continued service.

Read SEC document
July 26, 2023 Filed Jul 28, 2023 15:43 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 46,667 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-043631 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 46,667

Underlying: Common Stock · 46,667 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on the earlier of July 26, 2024 or the date of the 2024 Annual Stockholders meeting.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on the earlier of July 26, 2024 or the date of the 2024 Annual Stockholders meeting.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 22:07 UTC LANTRONIX INC LTRX · Entity 1667 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 6,454 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001683168-23-003136 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,455

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,454 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 22:07 UTC LANTRONIX INC LTRX · Entity 1667 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 6,454 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001683168-23-003136 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,454

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: Represent shares of common stock issued upon the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on November 8, 2022 (the "Grant Date").

Read SEC document
November 08, 2022 Filed Nov 11, 2022 00:48 UTC LANTRONIX INC LTRX · Entity 1667 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 12,909 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001683168-22-007558 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,909

Underlying: Common Stock · 12,909 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest at the rate of one half (1/2) of the shares vesting six (6) months following the Grant Date and one half (1/2) of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the Grant Date, such that the RSUs will be fully (100%) vested after one (1) year.

Read SEC document
September 08, 2022 Filed Sep 12, 2022 18:25 UTC R F INDUSTRIES LTD RFIL · Entity 6712 GrantCommon Stock 7,485 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001250853-22-000083 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,485

Read SEC document
July 26, 2022 Filed Jul 28, 2022 12:12 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 GrantCommon Stock 22,913 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-043340 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 72,161

F1 · security: Securities acquired are 22,913 shares of restricted stock that vest on the earlier of July 26, 2023 or the date of the 2023 Annual Stockholders meeting.

Read SEC document
July 28, 2021 Filed Jul 30, 2021 17:30 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 GrantCommon Stock 10,466 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-048888 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 49,248

F1 · security: Securities acquired are 10,466 shares of restricted stock that vest on the earlier of July 28, 2022 or the date of the 2022 Annual Stockholders meeting.

Read SEC document
July 29, 2020 Filed Jul 31, 2020 16:05 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 GrantCommon Stock 12,800 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-044234 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,782

F1 · security: Securities acquired are 12,800 shares of restricted stock that vest on the earlier of July 29, 2021 or the date of the 2021 Annual Stockholders meeting.

Read SEC document
July 24, 2019 Filed Jul 26, 2019 16:44 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 GrantCommon Stock 11,521 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-043344 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,982

F1 · security: Securities acquired are 11,521 shares of restricted stock that vest on the earlier of July 24, 2020 or the date of the 2020 Annual Stockholders meeting.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2019 Filed Jun 3, 2019 21:07 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 GrantCommon Stock 12,598 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-034093 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,461

F2 · security: Securities acquired are 12,598 shares of restricted stock that vest on June 1, 2022.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2019 Filed Jun 3, 2019 21:07 UTC CalAmp Corp. CAMP · Entity 90227 GrantCommon Stock 1,863 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-034093 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Cohenour Jason · CIK 0001600926 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,863

F1 · security: Securities acquired are 1,863 shares of restricted stock that vest on the earlier of June 1, 2020 or the date of the 2020 Annual Stockholders meeting.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.