TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Ryan Barbara

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
57
SEC CIK
0001827169

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Azitra, Inc.AZTR · Entity 7959DirectorDecember 19, 2025December 22, 2025
INVO Fertility, Inc.IVF · Entity 8473DirectorAugust 26, 2025August 29, 2025
Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc.INDV · Entity 4040DirectorMay 13, 2026May 14, 2026
MiNK Therapeutics, Inc.INKT · Entity 52DirectorSeptember 01, 2026September 02, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Azitra, Inc.

Report date December 19, 2025 · Filed December 22, 2025

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Stock Options (Right To Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.30 · Expires 2035-12-19Direct3,003 Reported balance After 2025-12-19 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-12-19 · Grant · Acquired 3,003 · Balance 3,003

F1: 25% of the shares of the Company's Common Stock subject to the Option shall vest on the date of issuance, the Vesting Commencement Date, and the remaining balance shall vest in equal monthly installments over the next 36 months of continuous service thereafter.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: 25% of the shares of the Company's Common Stock subject to the Option shall vest on the date of issuance, the Vesting Commencement Date, and the remaining balance shall vest in equal monthly installments over the next 36 months of continuous service thereafter.

INVO Fertility, Inc.

Report date August 26, 2025 · Filed August 29, 2025

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.01 · Expires 2035-08-26Direct45,157 Reported balance After 2025-08-26 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2025-08-26 · Grant · Acquired 45,000 · Balance 45,157

F1: The option vests in four equal installments beginning on the first day of the calendar quarter following August 26, 2025 and on the first day of each calendar quarter thereafter until fully vested.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect46 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2025-08-26 · row 1 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · Balance 46

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The option vests in four equal installments beginning on the first day of the calendar quarter following August 26, 2025 and on the first day of each calendar quarter thereafter until fully vested.

Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc.

Report date May 13, 2026 · Filed May 14, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect12,242 Reported balance After 2026-05-13 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-13 · Grant · Acquired 6,518 · Balance 12,242

F1: Reflects a grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the day immediately preceding the date of the annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders following the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on the vesting date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Reflects a grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the day immediately preceding the date of the annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders following the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on the vesting date.

MiNK Therapeutics, Inc.

Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 02, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect23,591 Reported balance After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 1,622 · Balance 23,591

F1: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 2, 2026 14:19 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 1,622 $10.95 $17,760.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-379518 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,591

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 22:04 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 SaleCommon Stock 1,000 $12.80 $12,799.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-260084 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,969

F1 · security: The reported transaction reflects the sale of Common Stock received by Ms. Ryan as compensation for services rendered as a member of the MiNK Therapeutic Inc.'s Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 22:04 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 SaleCommon Stock 500 $12.68 $6,341.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-260084 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,969

F1 · security: The reported transaction reflects the sale of Common Stock received by Ms. Ryan as compensation for services rendered as a member of the MiNK Therapeutic Inc.'s Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 20:05 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 1,434 $12.38 $17,752.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-253470 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,469

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
May 13, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 20:07 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 GrantCommon Stock 6,518 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001827169-26-000013 · wk-form4_1778789272.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,242

F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the day immediately preceding the date of the annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders following the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on the vesting date.

Read SEC document
March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 20:25 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 PurchaseCommon Stock 8 $31.09 $248.68
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001827169-26-000010 · wk-form4_1773433529.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,724

Read SEC document
March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 22:22 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 SaleCommon Stock 500 $15.30 $7,650.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-102581 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,406

F1 · security: The reported transaction reflects the sale of Common Stock received by Ms. Ryan as compensation for services rendered as a member of the MiNK Therapeutic Inc.'s Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 22:22 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 SaleCommon Stock 500 $15.57 $7,782.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-102581 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,906

F1 · security: The reported transaction reflects the sale of Common Stock received by Ms. Ryan as compensation for services rendered as a member of the MiNK Therapeutic Inc.'s Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 22:22 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 SaleCommon Stock 300 $15.28 $4,584.66
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-102581 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,406

F1 · security: The reported transaction reflects the sale of Common Stock received by Ms. Ryan as compensation for services rendered as a member of the MiNK Therapeutic Inc.'s Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 12:12 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 PurchaseCommon Stock 31 $32.56 $1,009.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001827169-26-000008 · wk-form4_1773231148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,716

Read SEC document
March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 22:22 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 SaleCommon Stock 200 $10.17 $2,034.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-102581 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,706

F1 · security: The reported transaction reflects the sale of Common Stock received by Ms. Ryan as compensation for services rendered as a member of the MiNK Therapeutic Inc.'s Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:45 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 SaleCommon Stock 100 $10.83 $1,082.58
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-091707 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,906

Read SEC document
March 02, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 20:05 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 1,629 $10.90 $17,756.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-253470 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,035

F2 · price: Due to an administrative error, the RSUs for Q1 2026 Board and committee compensation were not filed timely.

Read SEC document
February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:45 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 SaleCommon Stock 400 $10.86 $4,343.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-091707 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,006

Read SEC document
January 26, 2026 Filed Jan 28, 2026 21:10 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 GrantCommon Stock 3,722 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001827169-26-000006 · wk-form4_1769634606.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,685

F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders following the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on the vesting date.

Read SEC document
January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 18:51 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 PurchaseOrdinary Shares 775 $35.39 $27,429.27
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001827169-26-000004 · wk-form4_1767811905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,963

F1 · kind: Securities acquired pursuant to the director's participation in a Non-Executive Director Purchase Plan to receive a portion of the fees received for service as a director in stock in lieu of cash.

Read SEC document
January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 22:22 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 5,395 $0.00 Strike: $11.12 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-004779 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,395

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,395 shares

Expires 2036-01-02

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option vests on February 2, 2026, provided that the Reporting Person continues to serve on the Issuer's Board of Directors through such date.

Read SEC document
December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 22:28 UTC Azitra, Inc. AZTR · Entity 7959 GrantStock Options (Right To Buy) · Derivative 3,003 $0.00 Strike: $0.30 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-25-028845 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,003

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,003 shares

Expires 2035-12-19

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares of the Company's Common Stock subject to the Option shall vest on the date of issuance, the Vesting Commencement Date, and the remaining balance shall vest in equal monthly installments over the next 36 months of continuous service thereafter.

Read SEC document
December 01, 2025 Filed Dec 3, 2025 21:10 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 1,601 $11.09 $17,755.09
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-306678 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,406

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
September 09, 2025 Filed Sep 11, 2025 20:05 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 3,225 $0.00 Strike: $15.36 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-201313 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,225

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,225 shares

Expires 2035-09-09

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person continues to serve on the Issuer's Board of Directors through such date.

Read SEC document
September 02, 2025 Filed Sep 3, 2025 21:29 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 1,281 $13.86 $17,754.66
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-195090 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,805

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
August 26, 2025 Filed Aug 29, 2025 01:18 UTC INVO Fertility, Inc. IVF · Entity 8473 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 45,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.01 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001641172-25-025868 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,157

Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares

Expires 2035-08-26

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in four equal installments beginning on the first day of the calendar quarter following August 26, 2025 and on the first day of each calendar quarter thereafter until fully vested.

Read SEC document
June 02, 2025 Filed Jun 4, 2025 20:05 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 2,476 $7.17 $17,752.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-081608 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,524

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:05 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 2,019 $8.79 $17,747.01
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-033523 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,048

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
December 01, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 15:44 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 24,229 $0.73 $17,687.17
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-132525 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 150,336

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 12:23 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 21,649 $0.82 $17,752.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-103750 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 126,107

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2024 Filed Jun 5, 2024 18:27 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 17,841 $0.99 $17,662.59
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-069215 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 104,458

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 23:00 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 18,685 $0.95 $17,750.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-026422 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 86,617

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 23:11 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 17,068 $1.04 $17,750.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-23-068322 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 67,932

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
September 08, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 20:05 UTC Azitra, Inc. AZTR · Entity 7959 GrantStock Options (Right To Buy) · Derivative 10,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.07 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-035228 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares

Expires 2033-09-08

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares of the Company's Common Stock subject to the Option shall vest after 12 months of continuous service measured from 06/21/2023, the Vesting Commencement Date, and the remaining balance shall vest in equal monthly installments over the next 36 months of continuous service thereafter.

Read SEC document
September 01, 2023 Filed Sep 6, 2023 21:01 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 12,158 $1.46 $17,750.68
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-23-046774 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,864

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

F2 · balance_after: In Table 1 of the Form 4 filed on June 2, 2023, the amount of securities acquired and price (column 4) and amount of securities beneficially owned following reported transaction (column 5) were erroneously reported. On June 1, 2023, 9,862 RSUs were acquired at a price of $1.80 each, resulting in a total amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction of 38,706 instead of 38,930 as erroneously reported.

Read SEC document
June 14, 2023 Filed Jun 17, 2023 00:13 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 37,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.27 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015849 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 37,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 37,500 shares

Expires 2033-06-14

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person continues to serve on the Issuer's Board of Directors through such date.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 23:42 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 10,086 $1.76 $17,751.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-014414 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,930

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
May 18, 2023 Filed May 23, 2023 00:07 UTC INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 85,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.37 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-018625 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 85,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 85,000 shares

Expires 2033-05-17

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in four equal installments beginning on May 17, 2023 and on each calendar quarter-end thereafter until fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 19:58 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 8,493 $2.09 $17,750.37
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-006913 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,844

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:18 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 6,801 $2.61 $17,750.61
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-22-037650 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,351

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
September 15, 2022 Filed Sep 19, 2022 23:02 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantCommon Stock 13,550 $2.62 $35,501.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-22-031529 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,550

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. The RSUs were received in lieu of cash retainers for board and committee compensation. The RSUs will vest one month from the grant date.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 22:45 UTC INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 PurchaseCommon Stock 10,526 $0.95 $9,999.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-015911 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,991

Read SEC document
March 09, 2022 Filed Mar 11, 2022 21:11 UTC MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. INKT · Entity 52 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 25,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.89 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-22-010704 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares

Expires 2032-03-09

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person continues to serve on the Issuer's Board of Directors through such date.

Read SEC document
January 15, 2022 Filed Jan 19, 2022 02:26 UTC INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 GrantStock Option · Derivative 10,435 $0.00 Strike: $3.61 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-001529 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,435

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,435 shares

Expires 2032-01-14

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in monthly increments over a period of twelve months from the date of grant.

Read SEC document
January 15, 2022 Filed Jan 19, 2022 02:26 UTC INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 GrantCommon Stock 8,588 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-22-001529 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,053

Read SEC document
December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2021 01:05 UTC INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 GrantStock Option · Derivative 13,574 $0.00 Strike: $3.06 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-21-000018 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,574

Underlying: Common Stock · 13,574 shares

Expires 2030-12-31

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock and the option vest in monthly increments over a period of twelve months from the date of grant.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2021 01:05 UTC INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 GrantRestricted Stock 10,148 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-21-000018 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,465

F1 · security: The restricted stock and the option vest in monthly increments over a period of twelve months from the date of grant.

Read SEC document
November 27, 2020 Filed Dec 1, 2020 22:30 UTC INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 GrantStock Option · Derivative 2,317 $0.00 Strike: $3.19 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001693 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,317

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,317 shares

Expires 2025-11-27

Read SEC document
November 27, 2020 Filed Dec 1, 2020 22:30 UTC INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 GrantCommon Stock 2,317 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001693 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ryan Barbara · CIK 0001827169 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,317

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.