Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADM · Entity 3077 | Senior Vice President | September 08, 2026 | September 10, 2026 |
| Baker Hughes CoBKR · Entity 2993 | Chief Legal Officer | August 24, 2023 | August 25, 2023 |
| Delek Logistics Partners, LPDKL · Entity 4183 | EVP, GC & Secretary | May 21, 2018 | May 31, 2018 |
| Delek US Holdings, Inc.DK · Entity 2599 | EVP, GC & Secretary | March 10, 2020 | March 12, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co
Report date September 08, 2026 · Filed September 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 87,022 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-08 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,706 · Balance 87,022 F1: Reflects shares withheld by ADM to satisfy withholding tax obligations upon vesting of a portion of the Restricted Stock Unit awards granted to Ms. Jones upon joining ADM on 9.5.2023 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects shares withheld by ADM to satisfy withholding tax obligations upon vesting of a portion of the Restricted Stock Unit awards granted to Ms. Jones upon joining ADM on 9.5.2023
Baker Hughes Co
Report date August 24, 2023 · Filed August 25, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 62,872.85 |
Reported balance
After 2023-08-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-08-24 · Sale · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 62,872.85 F1: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 24, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 24, 2023.
Delek Logistics Partners, LP
Report date May 21, 2018 · Filed May 31, 2018
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Delek US Holdings, Inc.
Report date March 10, 2020 · Filed March 12, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,591 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-03-10 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-03-10 · Grant · Acquired 19,716 · Balance 27,773 Row 2 · 2020-03-10 · Tax withholding · Disposed 182 · Balance 27,591 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 08, 2026 Filed Sep 10, 2026 20:54 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,706 | $84.61 | $144,344.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-007729 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,022 F1 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by ADM to satisfy withholding tax obligations upon vesting of a portion of the Restricted Stock Unit awards granted to Ms. Jones upon joining ADM on 9.5.2023 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 20, 2026 20:33 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,421 | $72.12 | $174,602.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003900 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,728 F1 · balance_after: Includes 80 shares of ADM Common Stock that the reporting person acquired on 1.30.26 pursuant to ADM's employee stock purchase plan. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 21:57 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,958 | $69.50 | $205,581.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001976 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,149 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 21:57 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001976 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,107 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 22:26 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,278 | $66.33 | $217,429.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001637 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,991 F2 · balance_after: Between 9.5.25 and 2.9.25, the reporting person acquired 80 shares of ADM Common Stock pursuant to an employee stock purchase plan. The information in this report is based on a plan statement dated 2.9.25. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 22:26 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001637 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,189 F1 · shares: Performance share units determined to have been earned as certified by the Issuer's compensation committee. Each unit represents the right to receive one share of ADM Common Stock upon vesting and settlement. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2025 Filed Sep 8, 2025 20:01 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,029 | $61.94 | $683,136.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-007830 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,324 F1 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by ADM to satisfy withholding tax obligations upon vesting of a portion of the Restricted Stock Unit awards granted to Ms. Jones upon joining ADM on 9.5.2023 F2 · balance_after: Between 3.19.2025 and 9.5.2025, the reporting person acquired 147 shares of ADM Common Stock pursuant to an employee stock purchase plan. The information in this report is based on a plan statement dated 9.5.2025. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 20:50 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,650 | $47.99 | $79,183.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003484 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,206 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 22:09 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | GrantCommon Stock | 23,628 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-001770 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,856 Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2024 Filed Sep 6, 2024 20:17 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,080 | $61.42 | $680,533.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-008530 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,228 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2024 Filed Mar 20, 2024 20:50 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,554 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004346 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,308 Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2023 Filed Sep 6, 2023 22:14 UTC | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co ADM · Entity 3077 | GrantCommon Stock | 53,754 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-008756 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,754 Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2023 Filed Aug 25, 2023 20:17 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,000 | $35.19 | $351,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-030649 · wk-form4_1692994621.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,872.85 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 24, 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Jul 26, 2023 20:11 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,000 | $35.60 | $356,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-025716 · wk-form4_1690402299.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,872.85 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 24, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes 67.66 shares purchased through the Baker Hughes Company Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2023 Filed Apr 21, 2023 20:15 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_20 · Derivative | 19,731 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-012421 · wf-form4_168210812329541.xml · derivative · entry 3 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 19,731 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vested in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant, April 20, 2020. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vested in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant, April 20, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2023 Filed Apr 21, 2023 20:15 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 7,765 | $30.09 | $233,648.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-012421 · wf-form4_168210812329541.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,805.19 F2 · balance_after: Includes 61.279 shares purchased through the Baker Hughes Company Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2023 Filed Apr 21, 2023 20:15 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 19,731 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-012421 · wf-form4_168210812329541.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,570.19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Includes 61.279 shares purchased through the Baker Hughes Company Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 20:40 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 17,097 | $28.36 | $484,870.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-008331 · wf-form4_167899919233084.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,777.911 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 20:40 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 43,446 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-008331 · wf-form4_167899919233084.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,874.911 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned for the performance share units (PSUs) granted in 2020 for the three-year performance period ending December 31, 2022 as approved by the Human Capital and Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on March 14, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 22:44 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_21 · Derivative | 12,136 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-23-000032 · wf-form4_167529144474942.xml · derivative · entry 3 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,136 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 12,136 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 22:44 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,956 | $31.02 | $91,695.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-23-000032 · wf-form4_167529144474942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,428.911 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 22:44 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 12,136 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-23-000032 · wf-form4_167529144474942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,384.911 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 00:23 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit 01_23 · Derivative | 28,192 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-23-000026 · wf-form4_167477897837835.xml · derivative · entry 4 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,192 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 28,192 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 00:23 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,651 | $31.00 | $82,181.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-23-000026 · wf-form4_167477897837835.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,248.911 Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 00:23 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 10,144 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-23-000026 · wf-form4_167477897837835.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,899.911 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Includes 291.94 shares purchased through the Baker Hughes Company Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 00:23 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_22 · Derivative | 10,144 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-23-000026 · wf-form4_167477897837835.xml · derivative · entry 3 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,289 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,144 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2022 Filed Apr 22, 2022 20:11 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_20 · Derivative | 19,731 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-22-000080 · wf-form4_165065824123186.xml · derivative · entry 3 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,731 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 19,731 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2022 Filed Apr 22, 2022 20:11 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 7,765 | $35.33 | $274,337.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-22-000080 · wf-form4_165065824123186.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,518.0898 F1 · balance_after: Includes 54.12 shares purchased through the Baker Hughes Company Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2022 Filed Apr 22, 2022 20:11 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 19,731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-22-000080 · wf-form4_165065824123186.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,228.9698 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 22:45 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,000 | $26.97 | $242,730.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-22-000041 · wf-form4_164392830893998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,497.9698 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 22:29 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_21 · Derivative | 12,135 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-22-000035 · wf-form4_164375455192316.xml · derivative · entry 3 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,272 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 12,135 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 22:29 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 3,136 | $27.16 | $85,173.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-22-000035 · wf-form4_164375455192316.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,497.9698 F2 · balance_after: Includes 240.3599 shares purchased through the Baker Hughes Company Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 22:29 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 12,135 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-22-000035 · wf-form4_164375455192316.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,393.6099 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 00:19 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit 01_22 · Derivative | 30,433 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-22-000021 · wf-form4_164324273852334.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,433 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 30,433 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2021 Filed Apr 21, 2021 20:27 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_20 · Derivative | 19,731 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-21-000046 · wf-form4_161903685826838.xml · derivative · entry 3 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,462 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 19,731 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2021 Filed Apr 21, 2021 20:27 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,805 | $19.51 | $93,745.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-21-000046 · wf-form4_161903685826838.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,258.6099 F1 · balance_after: Includes 332.6099 shares purchased through the Baker Hughes Company Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2021 Filed Apr 21, 2021 20:27 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 19,731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-21-000046 · wf-form4_161903685826838.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,063.6099 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes 332.6099 shares purchased through the Baker Hughes Company Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 00:13 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit 01_21 · Derivative | 36,407 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-21-000015 · wf-form4_161222480190861.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,407 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 36,407 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2020 Filed Apr 21, 2020 20:52 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit 01_20 · Derivative | 59,193 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-20-000033 · wf-form4_158750232927121.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,193 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 59,193 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 22:38 UTC | Delek US Holdings, Inc. DK · Entity 2599 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 182 | $12.68 | $2,307.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694426-20-000021 · wf-form4_158405265822034.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,591 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 22:38 UTC | Delek US Holdings, Inc. DK · Entity 2599 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,716 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694426-20-000021 · wf-form4_158405265822034.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,773 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 22:24 UTC | Delek US Holdings, Inc. DK · Entity 2599 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 221 | $34.28 | $7,575.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694426-19-000158 · wf-form4_157618946061902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,057 Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2019 Filed Sep 12, 2019 21:48 UTC | Delek US Holdings, Inc. DK · Entity 2599 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 370 | $36.56 | $13,527.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694426-19-000128 · wf-form4_156832488523210.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,278 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2019 Filed Jun 12, 2019 23:16 UTC | Delek US Holdings, Inc. DK · Entity 2599 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 71 | $35.81 | $2,542.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694426-19-000095 · wf-form4_156038135964899.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,648 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 20:07 UTC | Delek US Holdings, Inc. DK · Entity 2599 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 71 | $33.11 | $2,350.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694426-19-000036 · wf-form4_155242120731055.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,719 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 20:07 UTC | Delek US Holdings, Inc. DK · Entity 2599 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,040 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694426-19-000036 · wf-form4_155242120731055.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,790 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2018 Filed Dec 12, 2018 17:01 UTC | Delek US Holdings, Inc. DK · Entity 2599 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 116 | $37.41 | $4,339.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694426-18-000229 · wf-form4_154463405139192.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,750 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 20:29 UTC | Delek US Holdings, Inc. DK · Entity 2599 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,866 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694426-18-000164 · wf-form4_152883534569317.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jones Regina · CIK 0001742205 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,866 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.