Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adecoagro S.A.AGRO · Entity 4621 | Chief Executive Officer | March 19, 2026 | March 20, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Adecoagro S.A.
Report date March 19, 2026 · Filed March 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common sharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 897,249 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-19 · Sale · Disposed 100,000 · Balance 897,249 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.50 to $14.53 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.50 to $14.53 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Replay Acquisition Corp.
Report date April 01, 2021 · Filed April 06, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-04-06. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary Shares, $0.0001 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-04-01 · Other · Disposed 40,000 · Balance 0 F1: Represents Ordinary Shares of Replay Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") that converted on a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock of Finance of America Companies Inc. ("New Pubco") through a series of transactions in connection with the business combination (the "Business Combination") of the Issuer and Finance of America Equity Capital LLC ("FoA"), pursuant to that certain Transaction Agreement, as amended, dated as of October 12, 2020, by and among the Issuer, FoA, New Pubco and the other entities party thereto. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents Ordinary Shares of Replay Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") that converted on a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock of Finance of America Companies Inc. ("New Pubco") through a series of transactions in connection with the business combination (the "Business Combination") of the Issuer and Finance of America Equity Capital LLC ("FoA"), pursuant to that certain Transaction Agreement, as amended, dated as of October 12, 2020, by and among the Issuer, FoA, New Pubco and the other entities party thereto.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 19, 2026 Filed Mar 20, 2026 14:19 UTC | Adecoagro S.A. AGRO · Entity 4621 | SaleCommon shares | 100,000 | $14.50 | $1,450,090.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001499505-26-000035 · wk-form4_1774016352.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOSCH MARIANO · CIK 0001771879 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 897,249 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.50 to $14.53 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 06:15 UTC | Replay Acquisition Corp. RPLA · Entity 140461 | OtherOrdinary Shares, $0.0001 par value per share | 40,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-046786 · tm2112213-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOSCH MARIANO · CIK 0001771879 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Represents Ordinary Shares of Replay Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") that converted on a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock of Finance of America Companies Inc. ("New Pubco") through a series of transactions in connection with the business combination (the "Business Combination") of the Issuer and Finance of America Equity Capital LLC ("FoA"), pursuant to that certain Transaction Agreement, as amended, dated as of October 12, 2020, by and among the Issuer, FoA, New Pubco and the other entities party thereto. F1 · price: Represents Ordinary Shares of Replay Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") that converted on a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock of Finance of America Companies Inc. ("New Pubco") through a series of transactions in connection with the business combination (the "Business Combination") of the Issuer and Finance of America Equity Capital LLC ("FoA"), pursuant to that certain Transaction Agreement, as amended, dated as of October 12, 2020, by and among the Issuer, FoA, New Pubco and the other entities party thereto. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.