Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cascade Acquisition CorpCAS.U · Entity 145010 | Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner | November 24, 2020 | November 27, 2020 |
| Katapult Holdings, Inc.FSRVU · Entity 5517 | Director | October 31, 2019 | October 31, 2019 |
| OneMain Holdings, Inc.OMF · Entity 3702 | Director | November 24, 2020 | November 25, 2020 |
| Starwood Credit Real Estate Income TrustNONE · Entity 17971 | Director | December 01, 2025 | March 20, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Cascade Acquisition Corp
Report date November 24, 2020 · Filed November 27, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 250,000 |
Reported balance
After 2020-11-24 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-11-24 · Purchase · Acquired 250,000 · Balance 250,000 F1: Represents shares of Class A common stock underlying 250,000 units, with each unit consisting of one share of Class A common stock and one-half of one warrant, and each whole warrant exercisable to purchase one share of Class A common stock at a price of $11.50. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of Class A common stock underlying 250,000 units, with each unit consisting of one share of Class A common stock and one-half of one warrant, and each whole warrant exercisable to purchase one share of Class A common stock at a price of $11.50.
Katapult Holdings, Inc.
Report date October 31, 2019 · Filed October 31, 2019
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
OneMain Holdings, Inc.
Report date November 24, 2020 · Filed November 25, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,101,223 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-11-25 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-11-24 · Sale · Disposed 54,276 · Balance 2,103,519 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.00 to $40.55, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Row 2 · 2020-11-25 · Sale · Disposed 2,296 · Balance 2,101,223 |
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy GRAT | 1,000,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-11-24 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 1,000,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.00 to $40.55, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4.
Starwood Credit Real Estate Income Trust
Report date December 01, 2025 · Filed March 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class E Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,788 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-01 · Grant · Acquired 1,062 · Balance 15,788 F1: Class E Common Share award granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Trustees of Starwood Credit Real Estate Income Trust. The stock award fully vests on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Class E Common Share award granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Trustees of Starwood Credit Real Estate Income Trust. The stock award fully vests on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 01, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2026 14:42 UTC | Starwood Credit Real Estate Income Trust NONE · Entity 17971 | GrantClass E Common Shares | 1,062 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-117402 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,788 F1 · kind: Class E Common Share award granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Trustees of Starwood Credit Real Estate Income Trust. The stock award fully vests on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2024 Filed Jan 15, 2025 16:30 UTC | Starwood Credit Real Estate Income Trust NONE · Entity 17971 | GrantClass E Common Shares | 1,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-005866 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,726 F1 · kind: Class E Common Share award granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Trustees of Starwood Credit Real Estate Income Trust. The stock award fully vests on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 4, 2023 21:56 UTC | Starwood Credit Real Estate Income Trust NONE · Entity 17971 | GrantClass E Common Shares | 1,126 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-067904 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,126 F1 · kind: Class E Common Share award granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Trustees of Starwood Credit Real Estate Income Trust. The stock award fully vests on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 18:17 UTC | Starwood Credit Real Estate Income Trust NONE · Entity 17971 | PurchaseClass E Common Shares | 12,500 | $20.00 | $250,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-020555 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,626 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 21:17 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,296 | $40.11 | $92,081.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-20-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,101,223 Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 21:17 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 54,276 | $40.19 | $2,181,135.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-20-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,103,519 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.00 to $40.55, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2020 Filed Nov 27, 2020 14:40 UTC | Cascade Acquisition Corp CAS.U · Entity 145010 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 250,000 | $10.00 | $2,500,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-039581 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Class A common stock underlying 250,000 units, with each unit consisting of one share of Class A common stock and one-half of one warrant, and each whole warrant exercisable to purchase one share of Class A common stock at a price of $11.50. F1 · balance_after: Represents shares of Class A common stock underlying 250,000 units, with each unit consisting of one share of Class A common stock and one-half of one warrant, and each whole warrant exercisable to purchase one share of Class A common stock at a price of $11.50. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2020 Filed Nov 20, 2020 21:56 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 15,724 | $40.33 | $634,133.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,157,795 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.02 to $40.52, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2020 Filed Mar 19, 2020 21:46 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 20,000 | $21.88 | $437,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-20-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,673,519 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.56 to $21.98, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 21:12 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,000 | $29.00 | $290,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-20-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,653,519 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.93 to $29.00, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 21:24 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,000 | $30.72 | $307,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-20-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,643,519 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.63 to $30.75, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 22:38 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,000 | $39.23 | $392,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-20-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,633,519 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $38.67 to $39.62, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 22:45 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | GrantCommon stock. par value $0.01 per share | 5,931 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,623,519 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units granted under the OneMain Holdings, Inc. Amended and Restated 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The units become 100% vested on January 4, 2021, subject to the grantee remaining in continuous service as a director through the vesting date. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 00:05 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,617,588 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units granted under the OneMain Holdings, Inc. Amended and Restated 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The units become 100% vested on January 2, 2020, subject to the grantee remaining in continuous service as a director through the vesting date. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2018 Filed Nov 23, 2018 21:20 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,000 | $27.65 | $276,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-18-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,107,296 F1 · price: The price reported on Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.61 to $27.66, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2018 Filed Nov 14, 2018 22:38 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 5,000 | $28.98 | $144,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-18-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,097,296 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.97 to $28.99, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2018 Filed Nov 14, 2018 22:38 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,000 | $29.93 | $299,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-18-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,092,296 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.83 to $30.00, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 21:24 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,296 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-18-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,082,296 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units granted under the OneMain Holdings, Inc. Amended and Restated 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The units become 100% vested on January 2, 2019, subject to the grantee remaining in continuous service as a director through the vesting date. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2016 Filed Nov 10, 2016 20:39 UTC | OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 50,000 | $18.37 | $918,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001589135-16-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levine Jay N. · CIK 0001589135 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,080,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.99 to $18.495, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to OneMain Holdings, Inc., any security holder of OneMain Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.