person · Reporting owner
Archambault Matthew Andrew
Disclosed activity across 2 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HERSHEY COHSY · Entity 795 | President, U.S. Confection | March 19, 2026 | March 23, 2026 |
| Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.KDP · Entity 3055 | President, US Refreshment Bev. | May 23, 2024 | May 24, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HERSHEY CO
Report date March 19, 2026 · Filed March 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 48,132 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-19 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,318 · Balance 48,132 |
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.
Report date May 23, 2024 · Filed May 24, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,565 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-23 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-23 · Sale · Disposed 8,000 · Balance 12,565 F1: The price represents the weighted average sales price of the shares that were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.185 to $34.190. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company or the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2: Amount of securities beneficially owned following reported transaction reflects the transfer of 3,624 shares in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-12. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price represents the weighted average sales price of the shares that were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.185 to $34.190. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company or the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F2: Amount of securities beneficially owned following reported transaction reflects the transfer of 3,624 shares in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-12.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 19, 2026 Filed Mar 23, 2026 20:12 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,318 | $210.58 | $698,704.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047111-26-000127 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, U.S. Confection 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,132 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 21:18 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,093 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047111-26-000088 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, U.S. Confection 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,450 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 21:12 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 44,357 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-006221 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, U.S. Confection 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,357 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 20:59 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,000 | $34.19 | $273,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000061 · wk-form4_1716584376.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,565 F1 · price: The price represents the weighted average sales price of the shares that were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.185 to $34.190. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company or the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2 · balance_after: Amount of securities beneficially owned following reported transaction reflects the transfer of 3,624 shares in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-12. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 14, 2024 21:34 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,698 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000043 · wk-form4_1710452084.xml · derivative · entry 3 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,697 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,698 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 12, 2020 and vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 12, 2023; 20% on March 12, 2024, and 20% on March 12, 2025. Twenty percent of the RSUs vested on March 12, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 12, 2020 and vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 12, 2023; 20% on March 12, 2024, and 20% on March 12, 2025. Twenty percent of the RSUs vested on March 12, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 12, 2020 and vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 12, 2023; 20% on March 12, 2024, and 20% on March 12, 2025. Twenty percent of the RSUs vested on March 12, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 14, 2024 21:34 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,578 | $29.19 | $46,061.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000043 · wk-form4_1710452084.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,189 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of applicable taxes upon vesting of RSUs in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 14, 2024 21:34 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,698 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000043 · wk-form4_1710452084.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,767 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted Stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:04 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 51,547 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000011 · wk-form4_1709683424.xml · derivative · entry 8 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,547 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,547 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these RSUs vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 4, 2027; 20% on March 4, 2028, and 20% on March 4, 2029. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these RSUs vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 4, 2027; 20% on March 4, 2028, and 20% on March 4, 2029. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these RSUs vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 4, 2027; 20% on March 4, 2028, and 20% on March 4, 2029. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:04 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 19,194 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000011 · wk-form4_1709683424.xml · derivative · entry 7 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,194 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 4, 2019 and vested in full on March 4, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 4, 2019 and vested in full on March 4, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 4, 2019 and vested in full on March 4, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:04 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000011 · wk-form4_1709683424.xml · derivative · entry 6 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,164 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,083 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 3, 2021 and vest in four installments as follows: 25% vested on March 3, 2023; 25% on March 3, 2024; 25% on March 3, 2025 and 25% on March 3, 2026. Twenty-five percent of the RSUs vested on March 4, 2024, the first trading day following March 3, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 3, 2021 and vest in four installments as follows: 25% vested on March 3, 2023; 25% on March 3, 2024; 25% on March 3, 2025 and 25% on March 3, 2026. Twenty-five percent of the RSUs vested on March 4, 2024, the first trading day following March 3, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 3, 2021 and vest in four installments as follows: 25% vested on March 3, 2023; 25% on March 3, 2024; 25% on March 3, 2025 and 25% on March 3, 2026. Twenty-five percent of the RSUs vested on March 4, 2024, the first trading day following March 3, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:04 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,328 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000011 · wk-form4_1709683424.xml · derivative · entry 5 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,552 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,328 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 3, 2021 and vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 3, 2024; 20% on March 3, 2025, and 20% on March 3, 2026. Sixty percent of the RSUs vested on March 4, 2024, the first trading day following March 3, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 3, 2021 and vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 3, 2024; 20% on March 3, 2025, and 20% on March 3, 2026. Sixty percent of the RSUs vested on March 4, 2024, the first trading day following March 3, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 3, 2021 and vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 3, 2024; 20% on March 3, 2025, and 20% on March 3, 2026. Sixty percent of the RSUs vested on March 4, 2024, the first trading day following March 3, 2024. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:04 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,336 | $29.10 | $300,777.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000011 · wk-form4_1709683424.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,069 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of applicable taxes upon vesting of RSUs in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:04 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 19,194 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000011 · wk-form4_1709683424.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,405 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:04 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000011 · wk-form4_1709683424.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,211 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:04 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,328 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-24-000011 · wk-form4_1709683424.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,128 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2023 Filed Nov 22, 2023 21:35 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 62,933 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-23-000033 · wk-form4_1700688919.xml · derivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,933 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,933 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units ("RSUs") vest in four installments as follows: 25% on November 20, 2025; 25% on November 20, 2026; 25% on November 20, 2027 and 25% on November 20, 2028. In addition, the RSUs may be forfeited by the Reporting Person if specified stock holding requirements are not maintained. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units ("RSUs") vest in four installments as follows: 25% on November 20, 2025; 25% on November 20, 2026; 25% on November 20, 2027 and 25% on November 20, 2028. In addition, the RSUs may be forfeited by the Reporting Person if specified stock holding requirements are not maintained. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units ("RSUs") vest in four installments as follows: 25% on November 20, 2025; 25% on November 20, 2026; 25% on November 20, 2027 and 25% on November 20, 2028. In addition, the RSUs may be forfeited by the Reporting Person if specified stock holding requirements are not maintained. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2023 Filed Nov 9, 2023 22:53 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | SaleCommon Stock | 16,000 | $31.07 | $497,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001418135-23-000027 · wk-form4_1699570425.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, US Refreshment Bev. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 800 F1 · price: The price represents the weighted average sales price of the shares that were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $31.04 to $31.09. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company or the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2023 Filed Sep 15, 2023 21:39 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | SaleCommon Stock | 40,000 | $33.61 | $1,344,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049640 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,800 F4 · price: The price represents the weighted average sales price of the shares that were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $33.46 to $33.76. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company or the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2023 Filed Sep 15, 2023 21:39 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049640 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs represent matching restricted stock units ("Matching RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person in connection with the Issuer's Elite Investment Program. These Matching RSUs were granted on September 13, 2018 and vested in full on September 13, 2023 ("Vesting Date"). The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs represent matching restricted stock units ("Matching RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person in connection with the Issuer's Elite Investment Program. These Matching RSUs were granted on September 13, 2018 and vested in full on September 13, 2023 ("Vesting Date"). The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2023 Filed Sep 15, 2023 21:39 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 17,400 | $33.13 | $576,462.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049640 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,800 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of applicable taxes upon vesting of RSUs in accordance with Rule 16b-3. F3 · balance_after: Amount of securities beneficially owned following reported transaction reflects the transfer of 6,678 shares in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-12. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2023 Filed Sep 15, 2023 21:39 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049640 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,878 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted Stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 21:04 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | SaleCommon Stock | 14,000 | $32.39 | $453,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029113 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,878 F1 · price: The price represents the weighted average sales price of the shares that were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $32.37 to $32.41. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company or the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2023 Filed Mar 28, 2023 20:58 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 21,377 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-021424 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,377 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on August 24, 2018 and vested in full on March 24, 2023. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on August 24, 2018 and vested in full on March 24, 2023. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2023 Filed Mar 28, 2023 20:58 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,979 | $34.87 | $313,097.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-021424 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,878 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of applicable taxes upon vesting of RSUs in accordance with Rule 16b-3. F3 · balance_after: Amount of securities beneficially owned following reported transaction reflects the transfer of 3,887 shares in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-12. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2023 Filed Mar 28, 2023 20:58 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 21,377 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-021424 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,744 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted Stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 15, 2023 22:37 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 11,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-019005 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,395 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,092 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 12, 2020 and vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 12, 2023; 20% on March 12, 2024, and 20% on March 12, 2025. Sixty percent of the RSUs vested on March 13, 2023, the first trading day following March 12, 2023. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 12, 2020 and vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 12, 2023; 20% on March 12, 2024, and 20% on March 12, 2025. Sixty percent of the RSUs vested on March 13, 2023, the first trading day following March 12, 2023. The RSUs converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 15, 2023 22:37 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,189 | $34.25 | $109,223.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-019005 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,367 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of applicable taxes upon vesting of RSUs in accordance with Rule 16b-3. F3 · balance_after: Amount of securities beneficially owned following reported transaction reflects the transfer of 1,543 shares in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-12. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 15, 2023 22:37 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-019005 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,099 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted Stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 21:48 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,700 | $34.86 | $94,122.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017554 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,007 F1 · price: The price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares that were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.86 to $34.87. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company or the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 22:40 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-016902 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,247 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,083 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 3, 2021 and vest in four equal annual installments on each anniversary date of the grant, commencing on March 3, 2023. One fourth of the RSUs vested on March 3, 2023 and were settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: As previously disclosed, these RSUs were granted on March 3, 2021 and vest in four equal annual installments on each anniversary date of the grant, commencing on March 3, 2023. One fourth of the RSUs vested on March 3, 2023 and were settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan of 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 22:40 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,092 | $34.55 | $37,728.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-016902 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,707 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of applicable taxes upon vesting of RSUs in accordance with Rule 16b-3. F3 · balance_after: Amount of securities beneficially owned following reported transaction reflects the transfer of 284 shares in a transaction exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-12. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 22:40 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-016902 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,083 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted Stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 21:37 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 35,098 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015569 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,098 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,098 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 1, 2026; 20% on March 1, 2027, and 20% on March 1, 2028. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 1, 2026; 20% on March 1, 2027, and 20% on March 1, 2028. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest in three installments as follows: 60% on March 1, 2026; 20% on March 1, 2027, and 20% on March 1, 2028. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2022 Filed Nov 25, 2022 18:43 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 54,266 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-058783 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,266 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,266 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents matching restricted stock units ("Matching RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person in connection with the Issuer's Elite Investment Program. These Matching RSUs vest on November 22, 2027 ("Vesting Date"), subject to continued service with the Issuer and other vesting conditions. In addition, all or a portion of the Matching RSUs may be forfeited by the Reporting Person if specified stock ownership requirements are not maintained to the Vesting Date. Each Matching RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents matching restricted stock units ("Matching RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person in connection with the Issuer's Elite Investment Program. These Matching RSUs vest on November 22, 2027 ("Vesting Date"), subject to continued service with the Issuer and other vesting conditions. In addition, all or a portion of the Matching RSUs may be forfeited by the Reporting Person if specified stock ownership requirements are not maintained to the Vesting Date. Each Matching RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents matching restricted stock units ("Matching RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person in connection with the Issuer's Elite Investment Program. These Matching RSUs vest on November 22, 2027 ("Vesting Date"), subject to continued service with the Issuer and other vesting conditions. In addition, all or a portion of the Matching RSUs may be forfeited by the Reporting Person if specified stock ownership requirements are not maintained to the Vesting Date. Each Matching RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2022 Filed Sep 15, 2022 20:10 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-050054 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Archambault Matthew Andrew · CIK 0001940063 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,282 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,282 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest in three installments as follows: 60% on September 13, 2025; 20% on September 13, 2026, and 20% on September 13, 2027. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest in three installments as follows: 60% on September 13, 2025; 20% on September 13, 2026, and 20% on September 13, 2027. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest in three installments as follows: 60% on September 13, 2025; 20% on September 13, 2026, and 20% on September 13, 2027. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.