Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/OBT · Entity 5467 | SVP and Chief Risk Officer | March 19, 2026 | March 23, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/
Report date March 19, 2026 · Filed March 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,969 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-03-19 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2026-03-19 · Grant · Acquired 2,827 · Balance 10,801 F3: Restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 19, 2027. F1: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. F2: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 20, 2026. Row 2 · 2026-03-19 · Tax withholding · Disposed 832 · Balance 9,969 F1: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. F2: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 20, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025.
F2: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 20, 2026.
F3: Restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 19, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 19, 2026 Filed Mar 23, 2026 17:49 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 832 | $31.15 | $25,916.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-009465 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,969 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 20, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2026 Filed Mar 23, 2026 17:49 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,827 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-009465 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,801 F3 · shares: Restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 19, 2027. F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 20, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 16:35 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 326 | $31.47 | $10,259.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-007991 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,974 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 20, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2025 Filed Mar 25, 2025 16:57 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 432 | $24.15 | $10,432.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-009184 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,300 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 20, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 14:39 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,268 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-008932 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,732 F3 · shares: Restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 20, 2026. F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 17:21 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 344 | $23.95 | $8,238.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-007317 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,464 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. F3 · balance_after: Reflects two-for-one forward stock split of the Issuer's common stock which occurred on January 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 16:21 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 336 | $26.63 | $8,947.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-004575 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,808 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. F4 · balance_after: Reflects two-for-one forward stock split of the Issuer's common stock which occurred on January 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 12:27 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | SaleCommon Stock | 214 | $60.10 | $12,861.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-033838 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,072 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 12:27 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | SaleCommon Stock | 375 | $59.00 | $22,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-033838 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,286 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2024 Filed Sep 25, 2024 16:57 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 120 | $58.50 | $7,020.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-029988 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and Chief Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,661 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024. F4 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2024 Filed May 7, 2024 14:16 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | SaleCommon Stock | 264 | $50.00 | $13,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-015041 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,781 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F4 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024 F5 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2024 Filed Mar 25, 2024 18:21 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-009281 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,045 F5 · shares: Restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 21, 2025 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F4 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2024 Filed Mar 13, 2024 16:37 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 152 | $45.20 | $6,870.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-007646 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,212 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F4 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 15:19 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 263 | $46.80 | $12,308.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-004791 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,364 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F4 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 11:21 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | SaleCommon Stock | 213 | $44.00 | $9,372.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-032121 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,627 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F4 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024 Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2023 Filed Sep 25, 2023 15:13 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 120 | $44.25 | $5,310.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-026686 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,839 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F4 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 17:05 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | SaleCommon Stock | 1 | $46.53 | $46.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-021450 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,959 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F4 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 17:05 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | SaleCommon Stock | 372 | $46.25 | $17,205.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-021450 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,960 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F4 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 17:05 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | SaleCommon Stock | 3 | $46.50 | $139.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-021450 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,332 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F4 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 11:31 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,248 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-005008 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,335 F4 · shares: Restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on March 11, 2024 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 16:49 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 263 | $53.40 | $14,044.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003304 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,087 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2022 Filed Nov 23, 2022 12:05 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | SaleCommon Stock | 457 | $46.52 | $21,259.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-020804 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,350 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2022 Filed Nov 23, 2022 12:05 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $46.62 | $9,324.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-020804 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,807 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2022 Filed Nov 23, 2022 12:05 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $46.68 | $4,668.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-020804 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,007 F4 · shares: These transactions were matchable under Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Mr. Listner has paid the Issuer the full amount of profit realized in connection with the short-swing transaction of $28.95. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2022 Filed Sep 23, 2022 17:25 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 120 | $39.30 | $4,716.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-017792 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,103 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2022 Filed Nov 23, 2022 12:05 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | OtherCommon Stock | 3 | $37.03 | $111.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-020804 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,107 F4 · shares: These transactions were matchable under Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Mr. Listner has paid the Issuer the full amount of profit realized in connection with the short-swing transaction of $28.95. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2022 Filed Nov 23, 2022 12:05 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | OtherCommon Stock | 1 | $40.99 | $40.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-020804 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,104 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 16:20 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,223 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-004872 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,223 F3 · shares: Restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2023. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2021 Filed Sep 23, 2021 13:24 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-017504 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 F2 · shares: Restricted stock units which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on September 21, 2022. F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 19, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2021 Filed Aug 9, 2021 13:28 UTC | Orange County Bancorp, Inc. /DE/ OBT · Entity 5467 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 310 | $33.50 | $10,385.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-014705 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Listner Michael · CIK 0001876359 · SVP and CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted stock which vest at a rate of 1/3 per year commencing on February 19, 2022. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.