Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Structure Therapeutics Inc.GPCR · Entity 1222 | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | March 19, 2026 | March 23, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Structure Therapeutics Inc.
Report date March 19, 2026 · Filed March 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,401,656 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-19 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-19 · Grant · Acquired 104,085 · Balance 1,401,656 F1: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ('ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F2: Represents the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. The RSUs vest 1/4th annually on each anniversary of March 1, 2026, subject to Reporting Person's continued service on such dates. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $16.82 · Expires 2036-03-18 | Direct | 128,892 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-19 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-03-19 · Grant · Acquired 128,892 · Balance 128,892 F4: The option exercise price per share is equal to the fair market value per Ordinary Share on the grant date based on the trading price of the Issuer's ADSs. F5: 1/4th of the shares subject to the option shall vest March 1, 2027, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such vesting date. F1: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ('ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. |
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 1,554,586 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-19 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 1,554,586 F1: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ('ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F3: By Jun Sik Yoon and Hayung Yang Yoon, Trustees of The Yoon Family Trust, dated December 11, 2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ('ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer.
F2: Represents the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. The RSUs vest 1/4th annually on each anniversary of March 1, 2026, subject to Reporting Person's continued service on such dates.
F3: By Jun Sik Yoon and Hayung Yang Yoon, Trustees of The Yoon Family Trust, dated December 11, 2019.
F4: The option exercise price per share is equal to the fair market value per Ordinary Share on the grant date based on the trading price of the Issuer's ADSs.
F5: 1/4th of the shares subject to the option shall vest March 1, 2027, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 19, 2026 Filed Mar 23, 2026 20:30 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 128,892 | $0.00 Strike: $16.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001962414-26-000003 · form4-03232026_040303.xml · derivative · entry 3 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,892 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 128,892 shares Expires 2036-03-18 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The option exercise price per share is equal to the fair market value per Ordinary Share on the grant date based on the trading price of the Issuer's ADSs. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the shares subject to the option shall vest March 1, 2027, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such vesting date. F1 · derivative.underlying: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ('ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2026 Filed Mar 23, 2026 20:30 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 104,085 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001962414-26-000003 · form4-03232026_040303.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,401,656 F1 · security: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ('ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F2 · kind: Represents the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. The RSUs vest 1/4th annually on each anniversary of March 1, 2026, subject to Reporting Person's continued service on such dates. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 23:20 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 22,305 | $20.99 | $468,181.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001962414-26-000002 · form4-03052026_060306.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,297,571 F1 · security: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy income tax obligations associated with the vesting of a restricted share unit award. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 3, 2025 21:15 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 7,089 | $6.84 | $48,464.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-019351 · form4-07032025_050704.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,319,876 F1 · security: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy income tax obligations associated with the vesting of a restricted share unit award. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 3, 2025 21:15 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 39,606 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-019351 · form4-07032025_050704.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,326,965 F1 · security: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F3 · kind: On March 15, 2024, the reporting person was granted performance-vesting restricted share units ("PSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer, which vest upon satisfaction of certain performance criteria. Certain of the performance criteria was determined to have been met effective July 1, 2025. The shares subject to the PSUs vest as follows: 50% of the shares vested on July 1, 2025 and the remainder will vest on January 1, 2027 subject to the reporting person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Structure Therapeutics Inc. 2023 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed Jul 3, 2025 21:15 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantAmerican Depositary Shares · Derivative | 831 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-019351 · form4-07032025_050704.xml · derivative · entry 5 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,946 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,963 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Each ADS is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The ADSs have no expiration date. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Each ADS is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The ADSs have no expiration date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Each ADS is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The ADSs have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.underlying: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:45 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 413,445 | $0.00 Strike: $7.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-008551 · form4-03182025_080303.xml · derivative · entry 3 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 413,445 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 413,445 shares Expires 2035-03-14 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The option exercise price per share is equal to the fair market value per Ordinary Share on the grant date based on the trading price of the Issuer's ADSs. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the shares subject to the option shall vest March 1, 2026, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such vesting date. F1 · derivative.underlying: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ('ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:45 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 170,166 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-008551 · form4-03182025_080303.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,293,299 F1 · security: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ('ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F2 · kind: Represents the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share of the Issuer. The RSUs vest 1/4th annually on each anniversary of March 1, 2025, subject to Reporting Person's continued service on such dates. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Jul 3, 2025 21:15 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 5,940 | $7.92 | $47,024.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-019351 · form4-07032025_050704.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,287,359 F1 · security: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy income tax obligations associated with the vesting of a restricted share unit award. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:45 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantAmerican Depositary Shares · Derivative | 821 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-008551 · form4-03182025_080303.xml · derivative · entry 5 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,115 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,463 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each ADS is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The ADSs have no expiration date. F8 · kind: Voluntary reporting of the acquisition of 821 ADSs by the Reporting Person on Novembery 20, 2024 pursuant to the Issuer's Employee Share Purchase Plan. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Each ADS is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The ADSs have no expiration date. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Each ADS is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The ADSs have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.underlying: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ('ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:45 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantAmerican Depositary Shares · Derivative | 694 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-008551 · form4-03182025_080303.xml · derivative · entry 4 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,294 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,082 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each ADS is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The ADSs have no expiration date. F7 · kind: Voluntary reporting of the acquisition of 694 ADSs by the Reporting Person on May 20, 2024 pursuant to the Issuer's Employee Share Purchase Plan. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Each ADS is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The ADSs have no expiration date. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Each ADS is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The ADSs have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.underlying: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by American Depositary Shares ('ADSs"). Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 20:44 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 148,134 | $0.00 Strike: $35.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-008566 · form4-03192024_080315.xml · derivative · entry 3 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,134 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 148,134 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the shares subject to the option shall vest March 1, 2025, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 20:44 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 59,469 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-008566 · form4-03192024_080315.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,123,133 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. The RSUs vest 1/4th annually on each anniversary of March 1, 2024, subject to Reporting Person's continued service on such dates. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 20, 2024 23:37 UTC Amendment | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 148,134 | $0.00 Strike: $11.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-008781 · form4a-03202024_110339.xml · derivative · entry 1 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,134 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 148,134 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: This amendment is being filed to correct the exercise price as that of the Ordinary Shares rather than the American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). The option exercise price per share is equal to the fair market value per Ordinary Share on the grant date based on the trading price of the Issuer's ADSs. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the shares subject to the option shall vest March 1, 2025, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such vesting date. F3 · derivative.underlying: The Ordinary Shares of the Issuer may be represented by ADSs. Each ADS represents three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2023 Filed Feb 10, 2023 00:01 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | PurchaseAmerican Depositary Shares · Derivative | 600 | $15.00 | $9,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-008160 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 600 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,800 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each American Depositary Share is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The American Depositary Shares have no expiration date. F2 · kind: The American Depositary Shares were purchased in the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each American Depositary Share is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The American Depositary Shares have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each American Depositary Share is convertible at any time, at the holder's election, into three Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. The American Depositary Shares have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2023 Filed Feb 6, 2023 21:47 UTC | Structure Therapeutics Inc. GPCR · Entity 1222 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 750,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-007317 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Yoon Jun · CIK 0001962414 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 750,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 750,000 shares Expires 2033-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the first anniversary of February 2, 2023, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.