Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ICF International, Inc.ICFI · Entity 740 | Executive Vice President | March 20, 2026 | March 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ICF International, Inc.
Report date March 20, 2026 · Filed March 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,480 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-03-20 transaction · row 6
6 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-03-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,732 · Balance 9,997 F1: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. Row 2 · 2026-03-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,053 · Balance 11,050 F1: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. Row 3 · 2026-03-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 435 · Balance 11,485 F1: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. Row 4 · 2026-03-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 136 · Balance 11,349 Row 5 · 2026-03-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 329 · Balance 11,020 Row 6 · 2026-03-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 540 · Balance 10,480 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 18,190 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-20 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-03-20 · Grant · Acquired 7,090 · Balance 18,190 F2: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of ICF International, Inc.'s Common Stock. F3: These acquired restricted stock units were granted pursuant to ICF International, Inc.'s 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. These restricted stock units vest over a period of three (3) years, at 25% on each of the first two anniversaries of the grant and 50% on the third anniversary from the day of grant. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 17,755 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-20 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2026-03-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 435 · Balance 17,755 F1: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. F4: Represents the 2nd vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 16,702 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-20 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2026-03-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,053 · Balance 16,702 F1: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. F5: Represents the 3rd vesting anniversary (50%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 14,970 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-20 transaction · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2026-03-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,732 · Balance 14,970 F1: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. F6: Represents the 1st vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89.
F2: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of ICF International, Inc.'s Common Stock.
F3: These acquired restricted stock units were granted pursuant to ICF International, Inc.'s 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. These restricted stock units vest over a period of three (3) years, at 25% on each of the first two anniversaries of the grant and 50% on the third anniversary from the day of grant.
F4: Represents the 2nd vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended.
F5: Represents the 3rd vesting anniversary (50%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended.
F6: Represents the 1st vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:14 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,732 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003998 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,970 Underlying: Common · 1,732 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the 1st vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the 1st vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:14 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,053 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003998 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,702 Underlying: Common · 1,053 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the 3rd vesting anniversary (50%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the 3rd vesting anniversary (50%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:14 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 435 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003998 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,755 Underlying: Common · 435 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the 2nd vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the 2nd vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F1 · balance_after: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:14 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,090 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003998 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,190 Underlying: Common · 7,090 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of ICF International, Inc.'s Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These acquired restricted stock units were granted pursuant to ICF International, Inc.'s 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. These restricted stock units vest over a period of three (3) years, at 25% on each of the first two anniversaries of the grant and 50% on the third anniversary from the day of grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These acquired restricted stock units were granted pursuant to ICF International, Inc.'s 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. These restricted stock units vest over a period of three (3) years, at 25% on each of the first two anniversaries of the grant and 50% on the third anniversary from the day of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:14 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 540 | $65.89 | $35,580.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003998 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,480 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:14 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 329 | $65.89 | $21,677.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003998 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,020 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:14 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 136 | $65.89 | $8,961.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003998 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,349 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:14 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 435 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003998 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,485 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:14 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 1,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003998 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,050 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 22:14 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 1,732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003998 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,997 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $65.89. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 22, 2026 22:23 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 822 | $94.53 | $77,703.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-000757 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,265 F2 · shares: 822 of the shares underlying vested performance shares were withheld to pay the related tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 22, 2026 22:23 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | GrantCommon | 2,370 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-000757 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,087 F1 · shares: In 2023, the Reportable Person was awarded a performance share award, contingent upon the achievement of certain performance criteria. The criteria have been met and these shares represent the vesting of the shares pursuant to that award. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 12, 2025 13:24 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 980 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-009086 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,100 Underlying: Common · 980 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $81.81. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $81.81. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the second vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the second vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 12, 2025 13:24 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 306 | $81.81 | $25,033.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-009086 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,717 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 12, 2025 13:24 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 980 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-009086 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,023 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $81.81. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 670 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003611 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,080 Underlying: Common · 670 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $84.83. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $84.83. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the 3rd vesting anniversary (50%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the 3rd vesting anniversary (50%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 527 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003611 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,750 Underlying: Common · 527 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $84.83. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $84.83. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the 2nd vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the 2nd vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 435 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003611 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,277 Underlying: Common · 435 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $84.83. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $84.83. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the 1st vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the 1st vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,926 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003611 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,712 Underlying: Common · 6,926 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of ICF International, Inc.'s Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These acquired restricted stock units were granted pursuant to ICF International, Inc.'s 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. These restricted stock units vest over a period of three (3) years, at 25% on each of the first two anniversaries of the grant and 50% on the third anniversary from the day of grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These acquired restricted stock units were granted pursuant to ICF International, Inc.'s 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. These restricted stock units vest over a period of three (3) years, at 25% on each of the first two anniversaries of the grant and 50% on the third anniversary from the day of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 209 | $84.83 | $17,729.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003611 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,043 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 165 | $84.83 | $13,996.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003611 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,252 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 136 | $84.83 | $11,536.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003611 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,417 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 435 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003611 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,553 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $84.83. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 527 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003611 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,118 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $84.83. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 20:47 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 670 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003611 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,591 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $84.83. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 22:43 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 535 | $133.28 | $71,304.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-000799 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,921 F2 · shares: 535 of the shares underlying vested performance shares were withheld to pay the related tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 22:43 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | GrantCommon | 1,504 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-000799 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,456 F1 · shares: In 2022, the Reportable Person was awarded a performance share award, contingent upon the achievement of certain performance criteria. The criteria have been met and these shares represent the vesting of the shares pursuant to that award. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 11:00 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 981 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-009836 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,786 Underlying: Common · 981 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $168.7500. F3 · price: The exercise price for the cash-settled restricted stock unit exercise was $168.7500. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the first vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the first vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 11:00 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 446 | $168.75 | $75,262.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-009836 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,952 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 11:00 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 981 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-009836 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,398 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $168.7500. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 21:18 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 1,438 | $173.63 | $249,682.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-009721 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,417 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 8, 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 21:18 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,096 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-009721 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143 Underlying: Common · 2,096 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $171.00. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the third vesting anniversary (50%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the third vesting anniversary (50%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 21:18 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 658 | $171.00 | $112,518.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-009721 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,855 Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 21:18 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 2,096 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-009721 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,513 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $171.00. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 20:21 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 1,368 | $165.00 | $225,720.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-008314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,417 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 8, 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2024 Filed Jul 10, 2024 20:05 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 621 | $133.17 | $82,696.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-007388 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,785 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 8, 2024. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $132.7100 to $133.6500, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to ICF International, Inc., any security holder of ICF International, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2), (3) and (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2024 Filed Jul 10, 2024 20:05 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 500 | $133.96 | $66,981.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-007388 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,406 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 8, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $133.7900 to $134.3000, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to ICF International, Inc., any security holder of ICF International, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2), (3) and (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2024 Filed Jul 10, 2024 20:05 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 360 | $135.04 | $48,613.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-007388 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,906 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 8, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $134.8700 to $135.1500, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to ICF International, Inc., any security holder of ICF International, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2), (3) and (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 20:31 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 527 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004449 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,239 Underlying: Common · 527 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of ICF International, Inc.'s Common Stock. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $152.59. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the 1st vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the 1st vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 20:31 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 473 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004449 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,766 Underlying: Common · 473 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of ICF International, Inc.'s Common Stock. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $152.59. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the 3rd vesting anniversary (50%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the 3rd vesting anniversary (50%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 20:31 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 335 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004449 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,239 Underlying: Common · 335 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of ICF International, Inc.'s Common Stock. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $152.59. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the 2nd vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the 2nd vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 20:31 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,739 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004449 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,767 Underlying: Common · 1,739 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of ICF International, Inc.'s Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These acquired restricted stock units were granted pursuant to ICF International, Inc.'s 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. These restricted stock units vest over a period of three (3) years, at 25% on each of the first two anniversaries of the grant and 50% on the third anniversary from the day of grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These acquired restricted stock units were granted pursuant to ICF International, Inc.'s 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. These restricted stock units vest over a period of three (3) years, at 25% on each of the first two anniversaries of the grant and 50% on the third anniversary from the day of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 20:31 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 166 | $152.59 | $25,329.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004449 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,266 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 20:31 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 149 | $152.59 | $22,735.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004449 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,432 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 20:31 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 106 | $152.59 | $16,174.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004449 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,581 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 20:31 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 335 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004449 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,687 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $152.59. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 20:31 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 473 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004449 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,352 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $152.59. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 20:31 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 527 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004449 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,879 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $152.59. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2024 Filed Jan 18, 2024 22:22 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Tax withholdingCommon | 466 | $132.00 | $61,512.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001030 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,352 F2 · shares: 466 of the shares underlying vested performance shares were withheld to pay the related tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2024 Filed Jan 18, 2024 22:22 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | GrantCommon | 1,324 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001030 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choate Anne F · CIK 0001932534 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,818 F1 · shares: In 2021, the Reportable Person was awarded a performance share award, contingent upon the achievement of certain performance criteria. The criteria have been met and these shares represent the vesting of the shares pursuant to that award. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.