TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Wisky Agustina Susana

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
55821
SEC CIK
0002119257

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
GeoPark LtdGPRK · Entity 5202Chief People OfficerMarch 24, 2026March 26, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

GeoPark Ltd

Report date March 24, 2026 · Filed March 26, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common shares, par value $0.001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect70,314 Reported balance After 2026-03-24 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-03-24 · Grant · Acquired 12,047 · Balance 70,314

F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs). Vesting of RSUs is subject to the reporting person's continued employment on the applicable vesting date.

F2: Includes 19,766 RSUs.

Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect124,922 Reported balance After 2026-03-24 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-03-24 · Grant · Acquired 54,209 · Balance 124,922

F4: Represents the maximum number of common shares that may vest based upon achievement of absolute total shareholder return thresholds.

Common shares, par value $0.001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy: Seven Gates Ltd136,194 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-24 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 136,194

F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs). Vesting of RSUs is subject to the reporting person's continued employment on the applicable vesting date.

F2: Includes 19,766 RSUs.

F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein.

F4: Represents the maximum number of common shares that may vest based upon achievement of absolute total shareholder return thresholds.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 24, 2026 Filed Mar 26, 2026 20:09 UTC GeoPark Ltd GPRK · Entity 5202 GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative 54,209 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950103-26-004700 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Wisky Agustina Susana · CIK 0002119257 · Chief People Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 124,922

Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.001 per share · 54,209 shares

Expires not disclosed

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the maximum number of common shares that may vest based upon achievement of absolute total shareholder return thresholds.

F4 · price: Represents the maximum number of common shares that may vest based upon achievement of absolute total shareholder return thresholds.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the maximum number of common shares that may vest based upon achievement of absolute total shareholder return thresholds.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the maximum number of common shares that may vest based upon achievement of absolute total shareholder return thresholds.

Read SEC document
March 24, 2026 Filed Mar 26, 2026 20:09 UTC GeoPark Ltd GPRK · Entity 5202 GrantCommon shares, par value $0.001 per share 12,047 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950103-26-004700 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wisky Agustina Susana · CIK 0002119257 · Chief People Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 70,314

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs). Vesting of RSUs is subject to the reporting person's continued employment on the applicable vesting date.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 19,766 RSUs.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.