Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.GRDN · Entity 4361 | Director · 10% owner · Member of 10% Owner Group | September 27, 2026 | September 28, 2026 |
| KITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTKRG · Entity 3865 | Director | May 10, 2023 | May 12, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.
Report date September 27, 2026 · Filed September 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC | 16,669,666 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-27 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-27 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,100,175 · Balance 16,669,666 F1: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, on September 27, 2026. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-27 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-27 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,100,175 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, on September 27, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, on September 27, 2026.
KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST
Report date May 10, 2023 · Filed May 12, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 207,147 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-10 · Grant · Acquired 6,308 · Balance 207,147 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 27, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 21:04 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 6,100,175 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-405496 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director · 10% owner · Member of 10% Owner Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,100,175 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, on September 27, 2026. F1 · price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, on September 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, on September 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, on September 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 21:04 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,100,175 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-405496 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director · 10% owner · Member of 10% Owner Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 16,669,666 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, on September 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 16:05 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 6,100,175 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-134497 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 6,100,175 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,100,175 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in substantially equal tranches on each of March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in substantially equal tranches on each of March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in substantially equal tranches on each of March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in substantially equal tranches on each of March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 16:05 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,100,175 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-134497 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 10,569,491 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in substantially equal tranches on each of March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 16:15 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,570,677 | $29.68 | $105,986,620.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-121838 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 4,469,316 F1 · kind: Represents shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. (the "Issuer"), sold pursuant to the Underwriting Agreement, dated March 18, 2026, by and among the Issuer, the selling stockholders party thereto and BofA Securities, Inc. and Jefferies LLC, as representatives of the several underwriters named therein. Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2025 Filed Sep 30, 2025 16:10 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 6,100,176 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-225029 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 12,200,350 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,100,176 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in substantially equal tranches on each of September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in substantially equal tranches on each of September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in substantially equal tranches on each of September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in substantially equal tranches on each of September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2025 Filed Sep 30, 2025 16:10 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,100,176 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-225029 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 8,039,993 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in substantially equal tranches on each of September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 16:15 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 651,454 | $20.16 | $13,133,312.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-078973 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,939,817 F1 · kind: Represents shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. (the "Issuer"), sold pursuant to the Underwriting Agreement, dated May 22, 2025, by and among the Issuer, the selling stockholders party thereto and Raymond James & Associates, Inc., as representative of the several underwriters named therein. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 16:15 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,508,905 | $20.16 | $70,739,524.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-078973 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 2,591,271 F1 · kind: Represents shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. (the "Issuer"), sold pursuant to the Underwriting Agreement, dated May 22, 2025, by and among the Issuer, the selling stockholders party thereto and Raymond James & Associates, Inc., as representative of the several underwriters named therein. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 16:59 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 6,100,176 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-048679 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 18,300,526 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,100,176 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in four substantially equal tranches on each of March 28, 2025, September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in four substantially equal tranches on each of March 28, 2025, September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in four substantially equal tranches on each of March 28, 2025, September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in four substantially equal tranches on each of March 28, 2025, September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 16:59 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,100,176 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-048679 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 6,100,176 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Pursuant to Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation, the Reporting Person's shares of Class B common stock automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock, on a one-for-one basis, in four substantially equal tranches on each of March 28, 2025, September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2024 Filed Oct 1, 2024 18:42 UTC | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. GRDN · Entity 4361 | GrantClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 24,400,702 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-111018 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Bindley Capital Partners I, LLC Disclosed balance after: 24,400,702 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 24,400,702 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents shares of Class B common stock issued pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 27, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Guardian Merger Corp., a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Merger Sub"), and Guardian Pharmacy, LLC, providing for the merger of Merger Sub with and into Guardian Pharmacy, LLC. As a result of the merger and pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each issued and outstanding common unit of Guardian Pharmacy, LLC (other than common units held by Guardian Investor, Inc.) was converted into one share of Class B common stock and the right to receive $1.02 in cash. The shares of Class B common stock issued will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis in four equal tranches on each of March 28, 2025, September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents shares of Class B common stock issued pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 27, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Guardian Merger Corp., a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Merger Sub"), and Guardian Pharmacy, LLC, providing for the merger of Merger Sub with and into Guardian Pharmacy, LLC. As a result of the merger and pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each issued and outstanding common unit of Guardian Pharmacy, LLC (other than common units held by Guardian Investor, Inc.) was converted into one share of Class B common stock and the right to receive $1.02 in cash. The shares of Class B common stock issued will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis in four equal tranches on each of March 28, 2025, September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · price: Represents shares of Class B common stock issued pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 27, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Guardian Merger Corp., a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Merger Sub"), and Guardian Pharmacy, LLC, providing for the merger of Merger Sub with and into Guardian Pharmacy, LLC. As a result of the merger and pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each issued and outstanding common unit of Guardian Pharmacy, LLC (other than common units held by Guardian Investor, Inc.) was converted into one share of Class B common stock and the right to receive $1.02 in cash. The shares of Class B common stock issued will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis in four equal tranches on each of March 28, 2025, September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents shares of Class B common stock issued pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 27, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Guardian Merger Corp., a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Merger Sub"), and Guardian Pharmacy, LLC, providing for the merger of Merger Sub with and into Guardian Pharmacy, LLC. As a result of the merger and pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each issued and outstanding common unit of Guardian Pharmacy, LLC (other than common units held by Guardian Investor, Inc.) was converted into one share of Class B common stock and the right to receive $1.02 in cash. The shares of Class B common stock issued will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis in four equal tranches on each of March 28, 2025, September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents shares of Class B common stock issued pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 27, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Guardian Merger Corp., a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Merger Sub"), and Guardian Pharmacy, LLC, providing for the merger of Merger Sub with and into Guardian Pharmacy, LLC. As a result of the merger and pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each issued and outstanding common unit of Guardian Pharmacy, LLC (other than common units held by Guardian Investor, Inc.) was converted into one share of Class B common stock and the right to receive $1.02 in cash. The shares of Class B common stock issued will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis in four equal tranches on each of March 28, 2025, September 27, 2025, March 28, 2026 and September 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 16:35 UTC | KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST KRG · Entity 3865 | GrantCommon Shares | 6,308 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001286043-23-000062 · wk-form4_1683923725.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 207,147 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 16:54 UTC | KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST KRG · Entity 3865 | GrantCommon Shares | 6,494 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001286043-22-000069 · wf-form4_165247521836161.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,839 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 16:14 UTC | KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST KRG · Entity 3865 | GrantCommon Shares | 5,068 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001286043-21-000078 · wf-form4_162102322942578.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 194,345 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 16:23 UTC | KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST KRG · Entity 3865 | GrantCommon Shares | 12,285 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001286043-20-000090 · wf-form4_158983338546853.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,277 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 16:37 UTC | KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST KRG · Entity 3865 | GrantCommon Shares | 6,161 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001286043-19-000073 · wf-form4_155803900620674.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,992 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 16:44 UTC | KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST KRG · Entity 3865 | GrantCommon Shares | 6,635 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001286043-18-000071 · wf-form4_152598502748973.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,831 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 16:27 UTC | KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST KRG · Entity 3865 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 78,920 | $15.05 | $1,187,746.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001286043-18-000010 · wf-form4_151803881988972.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,934 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $14.76 to $15.29. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 16:27 UTC | KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST KRG · Entity 3865 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 21,080 | $15.09 | $318,097.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001286043-18-000010 · wf-form4_151803881988972.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,014 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.07 to $15.10. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2017 Filed May 12, 2017 16:52 UTC | KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST KRG · Entity 3865 | GrantCommon Shares | 5,094 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001286043-17-000078 · wf-form4_149462229009001.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BINDLEY WILLIAM E · CIK 0000903539 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,362 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.