Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baker Hughes CoBKR · Entity 2993 | Chief Legal Officer | March 11, 2026 | March 13, 2026 |
| HMH Holding IncHMH · Entity 1446 | Director | March 31, 2026 | March 31, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Baker Hughes Co
Report date March 11, 2026 · Filed March 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,555.296 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-11 · Sale · Disposed 5,063 · Balance 15,555.296 F1: This transaction is pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 10, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction is pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 10, 2025.
HMH Holding Inc
Report date March 31, 2026 · Filed March 31, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 19:12 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,063 | $59.04 | $298,919.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000012 · wk-form4_1773443530.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,555.296 F1 · kind: This transaction is pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 20:36 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,635 | $60.10 | $278,563.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000010 · wk-form4_1773189358.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,618.296 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 20:36 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 10,665 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000010 · wk-form4_1773189358.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,253.296 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned for the performance share units (PSUs) granted in 2023 for the three-year performance period ending December 31, 2025 as approved by the Human Capital and Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on March 8, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2026 Filed Feb 11, 2026 19:56 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 19,150 | $59.11 | $1,131,956.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000008 · wk-form4_1770857789.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,588.296 F1 · kind: This transaction is pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 18:36 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | GrantRestricted Stock Units 02_26 · Derivative | 13,520 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000006 · wk-form4_1770420980.xml · derivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,520 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 13,520 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 21:12 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 02_24 · Derivative | 6,986 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000004 · wk-form4_1770171134.xml · derivative · entry 6 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,986 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,986 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the second of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the February 1, 2024 grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the second of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the February 1, 2024 grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 21:12 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,702 | $56.45 | $96,077.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000004 · wk-form4_1770171134.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,738.296 Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 21:12 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,986 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000004 · wk-form4_1770171134.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,440.296 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 21:12 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units 01_25 · Derivative | 5,605 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000004 · wk-form4_1770171134.xml · derivative · entry 5 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,211 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,605 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the first of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the January 30, 2025 grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the first of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the January 30, 2025 grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 21:12 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,364 | $56.04 | $76,438.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000004 · wk-form4_1770171134.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,454.296 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 21:12 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 5,605 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000004 · wk-form4_1770171134.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,818.296 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2026 Filed Jan 28, 2026 20:24 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_23 · Derivative | 2,654 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000002 · wk-form4_1769649850.xml · derivative · entry 3 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,654 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the last of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the January 24, 2023 grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the last of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the January 24, 2023 grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2026 Filed Jan 28, 2026 20:24 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 779 | $56.29 | $43,849.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000002 · wk-form4_1769649850.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,213.296 Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2026 Filed Jan 28, 2026 20:24 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 2,654 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-26-000002 · wk-form4_1769649850.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,992.296 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 16:22 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 3,286 | $41.16 | $135,251.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-25-000063 · wk-form4_1741810915.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,338.296 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 16:22 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 8,349 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-25-000063 · wk-form4_1741810915.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,624.296 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned for the performance share units (PSUs) granted in 2022 for the three-year performance period ending December 31, 2024 as approved by the Human Capital and Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on March 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 20:25 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 02_24 · Derivative | 6,985 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-25-000043 · wk-form4_1738805137.xml · derivative · entry 3 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,972 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,985 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the first of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the February 1, 2024 grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the first of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the February 1, 2024 grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 20:25 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,701 | $47.40 | $80,627.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-25-000043 · wk-form4_1738805137.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,275.296 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 20:25 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,985 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-25-000043 · wk-form4_1738805137.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,976.296 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2025 Filed Feb 3, 2025 20:09 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | GrantRestricted Stock Units 01_25 · Derivative | 16,816 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-25-000030 · wk-form4_1738631375.xml · derivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,816 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 16,816 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:07 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_22 · Derivative | 2,503 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-25-000002 · wk-form4_1738116432.xml · derivative · entry 6 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,503 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the last of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the January 25, 2022 grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the last of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the January 25, 2022 grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:07 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 619 | $43.55 | $26,957.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-25-000002 · wk-form4_1738116432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,991.296 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:07 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 2,503 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-25-000002 · wk-form4_1738116432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,610.296 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:07 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_23 · Derivative | 2,654 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-25-000002 · wk-form4_1738116432.xml · derivative · entry 5 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,654 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,654 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the second of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the January 24, 2023 grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the second of three equal annual installments that vest annually beginning on the first anniversary of the January 24, 2023 grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:07 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 787 | $45.55 | $35,847.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-25-000002 · wk-form4_1738116432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,107.296 Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:07 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 2,654 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002006809-25-000002 · wk-form4_1738116432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,894.296 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2024 Filed Mar 13, 2024 17:49 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,353 | $31.30 | $73,648.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000055 · wk-form4_1710366540.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,240.296 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2024 Filed Mar 13, 2024 17:49 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,471 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000055 · wk-form4_1710366540.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,593.296 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned for the performance share units (PSUs) granted in 2021 for the three-year performance period ending December 31, 2023 as approved by the Human Capital and Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on March 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 16:30 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit 02_24 · Derivative | 20,957 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000041 · wk-form4_1707168612.xml · derivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,957 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 20,957 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2024 Filed Jan 31, 2024 18:30 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_21 · Derivative | 3,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000024 · wk-form4_1706743834.xml · derivative · entry 3 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,092 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2024 Filed Jan 31, 2024 18:30 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,330 | $30.00 | $39,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000024 · wk-form4_1706743834.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,122.296 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2024 Filed Jan 31, 2024 18:30 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 3,092 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000024 · wk-form4_1706743834.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,452.296 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 17:09 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_22 · Derivative | 2,502 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000019 · wk-form4_1706306968.xml · derivative · entry 6 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,503 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,502 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 17:09 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,076 | $30.30 | $32,602.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000019 · wk-form4_1706306968.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,360.296 Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 17:09 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 2,502 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000019 · wk-form4_1706306968.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,436.296 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 17:09 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit 01_23 · Derivative | 2,654 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000019 · wk-form4_1706306968.xml · derivative · entry 5 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,308 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,654 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vests in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 17:09 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,142 | $30.04 | $34,305.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000019 · wk-form4_1706306968.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,934.296 Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 17:09 UTC | Baker Hughes Co BKR · Entity 2993 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 2,654 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001701605-24-000019 · wk-form4_1706306968.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Magno Maria Georgia · CIK 0002006809 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,076.296 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive without payment one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.