Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amplify Energy Corp.MPO · Entity 6295 | EVP and CFO | April 21, 2017 | April 25, 2017 |
| TEAM INCTISI · Entity 6688 | Chief Financial Officer | November 06, 2025 | November 10, 2025 |
| Virax Biolabs Group LtdVRAX · Entity 8504 | Director | March 18, 2026 | March 31, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Amplify Energy Corp.
Report date April 21, 2017 · Filed April 25, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,626 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-04-21 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-04-21 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 15,865 · Balance 15,965 Row 2 · 2017-04-21 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,339 · Balance 11,626 |
| Option (Employee Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $19.66 · Expires 2026-10-21 | Direct | 95,228 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-04-21 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 95,228 F1: In accordance with the Plan, the Reporting Person received an award of restricted stock units and stock options (Options) granted on the Effective Date, 1/6 of which will vest on 4/21/2017, an additional 1/6 of which will vest on 10/21/2017, an additional 1/3 of which will vest on 10/21/2018 and the final 1/3 of which will vest on 10/21/2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: In accordance with the Plan, the Reporting Person received an award of restricted stock units and stock options (Options) granted on the Effective Date, 1/6 of which will vest on 4/21/2017, an additional 1/6 of which will vest on 10/21/2017, an additional 1/3 of which will vest on 10/21/2018 and the final 1/3 of which will vest on 10/21/2019.
TEAM INC
Report date November 06, 2025 · Filed November 10, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 42,247 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-11-06 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-11-06 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 18,703 · Balance 49,233 F1: Represents vesting of Restricted Stock Units and conversion to Team Common Stock. Row 2 · 2025-11-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 6,986 · Balance 42,247 F2: Represents Stock Units withheld to satisfy tax obligations. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2033-11-06 | Direct | 18,703 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-06 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-11-06 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 18,703 · Balance 18,703 F3: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TISI Common Stock. F4: Stock Units vested one-third on 11/6/2024 and 11/6/2025, with last one-third vesting on 11/6/2026, unless earlier terminated in accordance with the Plan. Stock Units will automatically be converted into shares of Common Stock in accordance with the respective vesting schedule. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents vesting of Restricted Stock Units and conversion to Team Common Stock.
F2: Represents Stock Units withheld to satisfy tax obligations.
F3: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TISI Common Stock.
F4: Stock Units vested one-third on 11/6/2024 and 11/6/2025, with last one-third vesting on 11/6/2026, unless earlier terminated in accordance with the Plan. Stock Units will automatically be converted into shares of Common Stock in accordance with the respective vesting schedule.
Virax Biolabs Group Ltd
Report date March 18, 2026 · Filed March 31, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $15.40 · Expires 2032-11-17 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: On November 17, 2022, the Company granted 2,000 stock options under the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The options vest in equal halves on November 17 of each of 2023 and 2024. The vested portions of such options will become exercisable upon vesting. |
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.00 · Expires 2033-04-18 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed F2: On April 18, 2023, the Company granted 10,000 stock options under the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The options vest in equal halves on April 18 of each of 2024 and 2025. The vested portions of such options will become exercisable upon vesting. |
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.68 · Expires 2034-04-18 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed F3: On April 18, 2024, the Company granted 10,000 stock options under the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The options vest in equal thirds on April 18 of each of 2025, 2026 and 2027. The vested portions of such options will become exercisable upon vesting. |
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.88 · Expires 2035-04-08 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance Not disclosed F4: On April 8, 2025, the Company granted 10,000 stock options under the Company's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. The options vest in equal thirds on April 8 of each of 2026, 2027 and 2028. The vested portions of such options will become exercisable upon vesting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On November 17, 2022, the Company granted 2,000 stock options under the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The options vest in equal halves on November 17 of each of 2023 and 2024. The vested portions of such options will become exercisable upon vesting.
F2: On April 18, 2023, the Company granted 10,000 stock options under the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The options vest in equal halves on April 18 of each of 2024 and 2025. The vested portions of such options will become exercisable upon vesting.
F3: On April 18, 2024, the Company granted 10,000 stock options under the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The options vest in equal thirds on April 18 of each of 2025, 2026 and 2027. The vested portions of such options will become exercisable upon vesting.
F4: On April 8, 2025, the Company granted 10,000 stock options under the Company's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. The options vest in equal thirds on April 8 of each of 2026, 2027 and 2028. The vested portions of such options will become exercisable upon vesting.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:30 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 18,703 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001253581-25-000006 · wk-form4_1762810225.xml · derivative · entry 3 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,703 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,703 shares Expires 2033-11-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TISI Common Stock. F3 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TISI Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Units vested one-third on 11/6/2024 and 11/6/2025, with last one-third vesting on 11/6/2026, unless earlier terminated in accordance with the Plan. Stock Units will automatically be converted into shares of Common Stock in accordance with the respective vesting schedule. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:30 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,986 | $15.86 | $110,797.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001253581-25-000006 · wk-form4_1762810225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,247 F2 · shares: Represents Stock Units withheld to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:30 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,703 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001253581-25-000006 · wk-form4_1762810225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,233 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents vesting of Restricted Stock Units and conversion to Team Common Stock. F1 · price: Represents vesting of Restricted Stock Units and conversion to Team Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 16:18 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,179 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001253581-25-000004 · wk-form4_1750695516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,530 Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 16:18 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,720 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001253581-25-000004 · wk-form4_1750695516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,709 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 8, 2024 16:35 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 18,703 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000318833-24-000064 · wk-form4_1731083725.xml · derivative · entry 3 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,406 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,703 shares Expires 2033-11-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TISI Common Stock. F3 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TISI Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Units Vest one-third on 11/6/2024, 11/6/2025, 11/6/2026, unless earlier terminated in accordance with the Plan. Stock Units will automatically be converted into shares of Common Stock in accordance with the respective vesting schedule. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 8, 2024 16:35 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,818 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000318833-24-000064 · wk-form4_1731083725.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,157 F2 · shares: Represents Stock Units withheld to satisfy tax obligations. F2 · price: Represents Stock Units withheld to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 8, 2024 16:35 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,703 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000318833-24-000064 · wk-form4_1731083725.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,975 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents vesting of Restricted Stock Units and conversion to Team Common Stock. F1 · price: Represents vesting of Restricted Stock Units and conversion to Team Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Dec 19, 2024 23:44 UTC Amendment | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,986 | $18.09 | $126,376.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-052125 · wk-form4a_1734651884.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,989 F1 · shares: The original Form 4, filed on November 8, 2024, is being amended solely to correct an administrative error to reflect additional shares withheld to satisfy tax obligations. F1 · price: The original Form 4, filed on November 8, 2024, is being amended solely to correct an administrative error to reflect additional shares withheld to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 20:48 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,046 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000318833-24-000044 · wk-form4_1719262096.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,272 F2 · shares: Represents Stock Units withheld to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 20:48 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,721 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000318833-24-000044 · wk-form4_1719262096.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,318 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents vesting of Restricted Stock Units and conversion to Team Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2023 Filed Nov 8, 2023 20:40 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 56,109 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000318833-23-000039 · wk-form4_1699476030.xml · derivative · entry 1 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,109 Underlying: Common Stock · 56,109 shares Expires 2033-11-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TISI Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Units Vest one-third on 11/6/2024, 11/6/2025, 11/6/2026, unless earlier terminated in accordance with the Plan. Stock Units will automatically be converted into shares of Common Stock in accordance with the respective vesting schedule. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2023 Filed Jun 22, 2023 16:18 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,124 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000318833-23-000022 · wk-form4_1687450695.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,597 F2 · shares: Represents Stock Units withheld to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2023 Filed Jun 22, 2023 16:18 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,721 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000318833-23-000022 · wk-form4_1687450695.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,721 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents vesting of Restricted Stock Units and conversion to Team Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2022 Filed Jun 22, 2022 20:48 UTC | TEAM INC TISI · Entity 6688 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 261,628 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000318833-22-000062 · wf-form4_165593088894991.xml · derivative · entry 1 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 261,628 Underlying: Common Stock · 261,628 shares Expires 2032-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TISI Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Units vest one-third on 6/21/2023, 6/21/2024 and 6/21/2025, unless earlier terminated in accordance with the Plan. Stock Units will automatically be converted into shares of Common Stock in accordance with the respective vesting schedule. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2017 Filed Apr 25, 2017 14:02 UTC | Amplify Energy Corp. MPO · Entity 6295 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,339 | $18.75 | $81,356.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-17-000621 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,626 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2017 Filed Apr 25, 2017 14:02 UTC | Amplify Energy Corp. MPO · Entity 6295 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,865 | $18.75 | $297,468.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-17-000621 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,965 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2016 Filed Nov 18, 2016 17:09 UTC | Amplify Energy Corp. MPO · Entity 6295 | GrantCommon Stock | 100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-16-158149 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,328 Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2016 Filed Oct 25, 2016 21:57 UTC | Amplify Energy Corp. MPO · Entity 6295 | GrantOption (Employee Right to Buy) · Derivative | 95,228 | $0.00 Strike: $19.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-16-152032 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 3 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,228 Underlying: Common Stock · 95,228 shares Expires 2026-10-21 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: In accordance with the Plan, the Reporting Person received an award of stock options ("Options") granted on the Effective Date, 1/6 of which will vest on the six-month anniversary of the Effective Date, an additional 1/6 of which will vest on the twelve-month anniversary of the Effective Date, an additional 1/3 of which will vest on the twenty four-month anniversary of the Effective Date and the final 1/3 of which will vest on the thirty six-month anniversary of the Effective Date. The exercise price per share of the Options is equal to the per share value based on an Issuer equity value of $600.0 million. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2016 Filed Oct 25, 2016 21:57 UTC | Amplify Energy Corp. MPO · Entity 6295 | GrantCommon Stock | 95,228 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-16-152032 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,228 F2 · kind: In accordance with the Plan, the Reporting Person received an award of restricted stock, 1/6 of which will vest on the six-month anniversary of the Effective Date, an additional 1/6 of which will vest on the twelve-month anniversary of the Effective Date, an additional 1/3 of which will vest on the twenty four-month anniversary of the Effective Date and the final 1/3 of which will vest on the thirty six-month anniversary of the Effective Date. F2 · shares: In accordance with the Plan, the Reporting Person received an award of restricted stock, 1/6 of which will vest on the six-month anniversary of the Effective Date, an additional 1/6 of which will vest on the twelve-month anniversary of the Effective Date, an additional 1/3 of which will vest on the twenty four-month anniversary of the Effective Date and the final 1/3 of which will vest on the thirty six-month anniversary of the Effective Date. F2 · price: In accordance with the Plan, the Reporting Person received an award of restricted stock, 1/6 of which will vest on the six-month anniversary of the Effective Date, an additional 1/6 of which will vest on the twelve-month anniversary of the Effective Date, an additional 1/3 of which will vest on the twenty four-month anniversary of the Effective Date and the final 1/3 of which will vest on the thirty six-month anniversary of the Effective Date. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2016 Filed Oct 25, 2016 21:57 UTC | Amplify Energy Corp. MPO · Entity 6295 | OtherCommon Stock | 56,619 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-16-152032 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAIGHT NELSON M · CIK 0001253581 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Pursuant to the Issuer's First Amended Joint Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization (the "Plan"), which was confirmed by the United States Bankruptcy Court for the Southern District of Texas and became effective on October 21, 2016 (the "Effective Date"), the Issuer's common stock (MPOY) was cancelled on the Effective Date. F1 · shares: Pursuant to the Issuer's First Amended Joint Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization (the "Plan"), which was confirmed by the United States Bankruptcy Court for the Southern District of Texas and became effective on October 21, 2016 (the "Effective Date"), the Issuer's common stock (MPOY) was cancelled on the Effective Date. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Issuer's First Amended Joint Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization (the "Plan"), which was confirmed by the United States Bankruptcy Court for the Southern District of Texas and became effective on October 21, 2016 (the "Effective Date"), the Issuer's common stock (MPOY) was cancelled on the Effective Date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.