Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANALOGIC CORPALOG · Entity 165469 | SVP, CFO & Treasurer | December 05, 2016 | December 14, 2016 |
| Fathom Digital Manufacturing CorpFATH · Entity 91847 | Director · Chief Financial Officer | April 04, 2024 | April 22, 2024 |
| HARVARD BIOSCIENCE INCHBIO · Entity 7369 | Chief Financial Officer | March 20, 2026 | April 01, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ANALOGIC CORP
Report date December 05, 2016 · Filed December 14, 2016 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,442 |
Reported balance
After 2016-12-05 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-12-05 · Tax withholding · Disposed 695 · Balance 1,442 F1: This is being amended to correct the amount of shares forfeited and the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This is being amended to correct the amount of shares forfeited and the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction.
Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp
Report date April 04, 2024 · Filed April 22, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 35,351 |
Reported balance
After 2024-04-04 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-04-04 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,369 · Balance 35,351 F1: This Form 4 is being filed late due to inadvertent administrative error. F2: Shares forfeited to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of restricted shares. This is not an open market sale of securities. F3: On September 28, 2023, the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer underwent a 1-for-20 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). The amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Form 4 is being filed late due to inadvertent administrative error.
F2: Shares forfeited to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of restricted shares. This is not an open market sale of securities.
F3: On September 28, 2023, the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer underwent a 1-for-20 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). The amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split.
HARVARD BIOSCIENCE INC
Report date March 20, 2026 · Filed April 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 47,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-20 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-20 · Grant · Acquired 30,000 · Balance 47,500 F1: Includes (a) an award granting 30,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) that will vest in three equal installments on March 20, 2027, 2028, and 2029, subject to the terms set forth in an award agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person, (b) 5,000 shares of common stock purchased on March 16, 2026, (c) 10,000 RSUs that will vest on May 12, 2026, and (d) 2,500 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. F2: On March 13, 2026, the common stock of Harvard Bioscience, Inc. underwent a reverse stock split in a ratio of 10-for-1. The 10,000 RSUs referenced in Footnote 1(c) were previously reported as covering 100,000 RSUs and the 2,500 shares of common stock referenced in Footnote 1(d) were previously reported as covering 25,000 shares of common stock. These numbers have been adjusted to reflect the stock split that occurred on March 13, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes (a) an award granting 30,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) that will vest in three equal installments on March 20, 2027, 2028, and 2029, subject to the terms set forth in an award agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person, (b) 5,000 shares of common stock purchased on March 16, 2026, (c) 10,000 RSUs that will vest on May 12, 2026, and (d) 2,500 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person.
F2: On March 13, 2026, the common stock of Harvard Bioscience, Inc. underwent a reverse stock split in a ratio of 10-for-1. The 10,000 RSUs referenced in Footnote 1(c) were previously reported as covering 100,000 RSUs and the 2,500 shares of common stock referenced in Footnote 1(d) were previously reported as covering 25,000 shares of common stock. These numbers have been adjusted to reflect the stock split that occurred on March 13, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 20, 2026 Filed Apr 1, 2026 13:57 UTC | HARVARD BIOSCIENCE INC HBIO · Entity 7369 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-26-002156 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,500 F1 · balance_after: Includes (a) an award granting 30,000 restricted stock units (RSUs) that will vest in three equal installments on March 20, 2027, 2028, and 2029, subject to the terms set forth in an award agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person, (b) 5,000 shares of common stock purchased on March 16, 2026, (c) 10,000 RSUs that will vest on May 12, 2026, and (d) 2,500 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: On March 13, 2026, the common stock of Harvard Bioscience, Inc. underwent a reverse stock split in a ratio of 10-for-1. The 10,000 RSUs referenced in Footnote 1(c) were previously reported as covering 100,000 RSUs and the 2,500 shares of common stock referenced in Footnote 1(d) were previously reported as covering 25,000 shares of common stock. These numbers have been adjusted to reflect the stock split that occurred on March 13, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2026 Filed Apr 1, 2026 13:44 UTC | HARVARD BIOSCIENCE INC HBIO · Entity 7369 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $5.00 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-26-002155 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,500 F1 · balance_after: Includes (a) 5,000 shares of common stock purchased on March 16, 2026, (b) 10,000 restricted stock units that will vest on May 12, 2026, and (c) 2,500 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: On March 13, 2026, the common stock of Harvard Bioscience, Inc. underwent a reverse stock split in a ratio of 10-for-1. The 10,000 restricted stock units referenced in Footnote 1(b) were previously reported as covering 100,000 restricted stock units and the 2,500 shares of common stock referenced in Footnote 1(c) were previously reported as covering 25,000 shares of common stock. These numbers have been adjusted to reflect the stock split that occurred on March 13, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 19:52 UTC | HARVARD BIOSCIENCE INC HBIO · Entity 7369 | GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-048461 · tm2514961-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 F1 · shares: Represents 100,000 restricted stock units that will vest on May 12, 2026. F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 100,000 restricted stock units that will vest on May 12, 2026, and (b) 25,000 shares of common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2024 Filed Apr 22, 2024 19:39 UTC | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,369 | $4.52 | $6,187.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-046565 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,351 F1 · date: This Form 4 is being filed late due to inadvertent administrative error. F2 · kind: Shares forfeited to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of restricted shares. This is not an open market sale of securities. F3 · balance_after: On September 28, 2023, the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer underwent a 1-for-20 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). The amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 17:30 UTC | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 197 | $4.35 | $856.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-021437 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,720 F1 · kind: Shares forfeited to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of restricted shares. This is not an open market sale of securities. F2 · balance_after: On September 28, 2023, the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer underwent a 1-for-20 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). The amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 21:44 UTC | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 440,675 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.60 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-012784 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 440,675 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 440,675 shares Expires 2030-04-03 F1 · security: This transaction is being reported late due to inadvertent administrative error. F3 · security: Represents stock options issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each stock option represents the right to purchase one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The stock options vest ratably over three years and become exercisable as to 100% of the shares of Class A Common Stock on the third anniversary of the grant date, April 3, 2026. The options expire on April 3, 2030. F3 · shares: Represents stock options issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each stock option represents the right to purchase one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The stock options vest ratably over three years and become exercisable as to 100% of the shares of Class A Common Stock on the third anniversary of the grant date, April 3, 2026. The options expire on April 3, 2030. F3 · price: Represents stock options issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each stock option represents the right to purchase one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The stock options vest ratably over three years and become exercisable as to 100% of the shares of Class A Common Stock on the third anniversary of the grant date, April 3, 2026. The options expire on April 3, 2030. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents stock options issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each stock option represents the right to purchase one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The stock options vest ratably over three years and become exercisable as to 100% of the shares of Class A Common Stock on the third anniversary of the grant date, April 3, 2026. The options expire on April 3, 2030. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 21:44 UTC | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 235,027 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-012784 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 738,352 F1 · security: This transaction is being reported late due to inadvertent administrative error. F2 · security: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest ratably over three years. F2 · price: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 16:27 UTC | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,672 | $1.20 | $6,829.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-008059 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 503,325 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.165 to $1.236. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2022 Filed Apr 18, 2022 21:52 UTC | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 44,009 | $7.41 | $326,106.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-015019 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 528,265 F1 · kind: Shares forfeited to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of restricted shares. This is not an open market sale of securities. F2 · balance_after: Includes an updated total share amount that includes 134,632 shares of Class A Common Stock that was inadvertently omitted from the total of Class A Common Stock beneficially owned in the Reporting Person's March 1, 2022 Form 4. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2022 Filed Jun 1, 2022 20:11 UTC Amendment | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 43,082 | $7.41 | $319,237.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-020544 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 529,192 F1 · kind: Shares forfeited to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of restricted shares. This is not an open market sale of securities. F2 · balance_after: Includes an updated total share amount that includes 134,632 shares of Class A Common Stock that were reflected in the original Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on April 18, 2022 but were inadvertently omitted from the total of Class A Common Stock beneficially owned in the Reporting Person's March 1, 2022 Form 4. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 18:32 UTC Amendment | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 63,277 | $7.41 | $468,882.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-037811 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 508,997 F1 · kind: Shares forfeited to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of restricted shares. This is not an open market sale of securities. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 20:17 UTC | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 69,125 | Not disclosed Strike: $8.89 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-008436 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,125 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 69,125 shares Expires 2029-02-25 F2 · security: Represents stock options issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each stock option represents the right to purchase one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The stock options vest ratably over three years and become exercisable as to 100% of the shares of Class A Common Stock on the third anniversary of the grant date, February 25, 2025. The options expire on February 25, 2029. F2 · price: Represents stock options issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each stock option represents the right to purchase one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The stock options vest ratably over three years and become exercisable as to 100% of the shares of Class A Common Stock on the third anniversary of the grant date, February 25, 2025. The options expire on February 25, 2029. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents stock options issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each stock option represents the right to purchase one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The stock options vest ratably over three years and become exercisable as to 100% of the shares of Class A Common Stock on the third anniversary of the grant date, February 25, 2025. The options expire on February 25, 2029. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 20:17 UTC | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 33,746 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-008436 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 437,642 F1 · security: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest ratably over three years. F1 · price: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Apr 20, 2022 19:12 UTC Amendment | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 69,125 | Not disclosed Strike: $8.89 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-015207 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 2 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,125 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 69,125 shares Expires 2029-02-25 F2 · security: Represents stock options issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each stock option represents the right to purchase one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The stock options vest ratably over three years and become exercisable as to 100% of the shares of Class A Common Stock on the third anniversary of the grant date, February 25, 2025. The options expire on February 25, 2029. F2 · price: Represents stock options issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each stock option represents the right to purchase one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The stock options vest ratably over three years and become exercisable as to 100% of the shares of Class A Common Stock on the third anniversary of the grant date, February 25, 2025. The options expire on February 25, 2029. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents stock options issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each stock option represents the right to purchase one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. The stock options vest ratably over three years and become exercisable as to 100% of the shares of Class A Common Stock on the third anniversary of the grant date, February 25, 2025. The options expire on February 25, 2029. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Apr 20, 2022 19:12 UTC Amendment | Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp FATH · Entity 91847 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 33,746 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-015207 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 572,274 F1 · security: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest ratably over three years. F1 · price: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2016 Filed Dec 7, 2016 16:23 UTC | ANALOGIC CORP ALOG · Entity 165469 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,137 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-16-035040 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · SVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,137 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,137 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The time-based Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will vest in two equal installments beginning 1 year after grant date of 12/3/2015. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The time-based Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will vest in two equal installments beginning 1 year after grant date of 12/3/2015. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The time-based Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will vest in two equal installments beginning 1 year after grant date of 12/3/2015. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2016 Filed Dec 7, 2016 16:23 UTC | ANALOGIC CORP ALOG · Entity 165469 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 566 | $90.95 | $51,477.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-16-035040 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · SVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,571 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2016 Filed Dec 7, 2016 16:23 UTC | ANALOGIC CORP ALOG · Entity 165469 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,137 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-16-035040 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · SVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,137 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The time-based Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will vest in two equal installments beginning 1 year after grant date of 12/3/2015. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2016 Filed Dec 14, 2016 12:44 UTC Amendment | ANALOGIC CORP ALOG · Entity 165469 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 695 | $90.95 | $63,210.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-16-035508 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · SVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,442 F1 · shares: This is being amended to correct the amount of shares forfeited and the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction. F1 · balance_after: This is being amended to correct the amount of shares forfeited and the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 19, 2016 15:55 UTC | ANALOGIC CORP ALOG · Entity 165469 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,169 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-16-029238 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · SVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,169 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,169 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The time-based Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will cliff vest on July 31, 2019. On that date, the RSUs will be converted to common stock and a like number of shares will be issued to the grantee. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The time-based Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will cliff vest on July 31, 2019. On that date, the RSUs will be converted to common stock and a like number of shares will be issued to the grantee. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The time-based Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will cliff vest on July 31, 2019. On that date, the RSUs will be converted to common stock and a like number of shares will be issued to the grantee. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 19, 2016 15:55 UTC | ANALOGIC CORP ALOG · Entity 165469 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,363 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-16-029238 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Frost Mark T · CIK 0001310262 · SVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,363 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,363 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The number of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs)" represents the target number of RSUs that may be earned based on the achievement of certain performance criteria. The actual number of RSUs awarded will vary depending on the Company's performance. The performance period will end on July 31, 2019. Thereafter, a determination will be made as to whether and to what extent the performance criteria has been met. If such criteria has been met, the RSUs earned will be converted to common stock and a like number of shares will be issued to the grantee. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The number of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs)" represents the target number of RSUs that may be earned based on the achievement of certain performance criteria. The actual number of RSUs awarded will vary depending on the Company's performance. The performance period will end on July 31, 2019. Thereafter, a determination will be made as to whether and to what extent the performance criteria has been met. If such criteria has been met, the RSUs earned will be converted to common stock and a like number of shares will be issued to the grantee. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The number of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs)" represents the target number of RSUs that may be earned based on the achievement of certain performance criteria. The actual number of RSUs awarded will vary depending on the Company's performance. The performance period will end on July 31, 2019. Thereafter, a determination will be made as to whether and to what extent the performance criteria has been met. If such criteria has been met, the RSUs earned will be converted to common stock and a like number of shares will be issued to the grantee. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.