Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CENTERSPACECSR · Entity 5008 | President, CEO & Secretary | March 31, 2026 | April 02, 2026 |
| CareTrust REIT, Inc.CTRE · Entity 3561 | Director | January 02, 2026 | January 07, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CENTERSPACE
Report date March 31, 2026 · Filed April 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Shares of Beneficial InterestSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 30,226 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-03-31 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,492 · Balance 33,101 Row 2 · 2026-03-31 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,875 · Balance 30,226 F1: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2026-03-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-31 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 5,492 · Balance 0 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units.
CareTrust REIT, Inc.
Report date January 02, 2026 · Filed January 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| LTIP UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,105 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 3,105 · Balance 3,105 F1: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement. F2: Represents the annual equity grant to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy, which the Reporting Person has elected to receive in LTIP Units. The annual grant for 2026 has been pro-rated to account for the equity award compensation received by the Reporting Person for 2025. The LTIP Units vest in full on January 2, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement.
F2: Represents the annual equity grant to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy, which the Reporting Person has elected to receive in LTIP Units. The annual grant for 2026 has been pro-rated to account for the equity award compensation received by the Reporting Person for 2025. The LTIP Units vest in full on January 2, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:15 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,492 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-26-000026 · wk-form4_1775160948.xml · derivative · entry 3 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 5,492 shares Expires 2026-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:15 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 2,875 | $57.45 | $165,168.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-26-000026 · wk-form4_1775160948.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,226 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:15 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 5,492 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-26-000026 · wk-form4_1775160948.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,101 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 15:21 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 322 | $63.83 | $20,553.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-26-000007 · wk-form4_1770218503.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,609 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of performance share award. F3 · price: The stock price reflects the fair market value of the Company's common shares of beneficial interest as of February 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 15:21 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 1,050 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-26-000007 · wk-form4_1770218503.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,931 F1 · shares: On January 1, 2023, the reporting person was granted a performance share award based on the Company's total shareholder return ("TSR") compared to the FTSE Nareit Equity Index (the "REIT Index") for the measurement period of January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025. For the measurement period, the Company's estimated TSR was at 70.8 percentile of the benchmark index resulting in a payout of 183.20% of target, or 9,227 shares, being issued under the performance share award. 90% of the performance or 8,177 shares were accelerated and issued on December 26, 2025 and remaining 10% of the performance or 1,050 shares were issued on February 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 02:00 UTC | CareTrust REIT, Inc. CTRE · Entity 3561 | GrantLTIP Units · Derivative | 3,105 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-001073 · wk-form4_1767751229.xml · derivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,105 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,105 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement. F2 · shares: Represents the annual equity grant to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy, which the Reporting Person has elected to receive in LTIP Units. The annual grant for 2026 has been pro-rated to account for the equity award compensation received by the Reporting Person for 2025. The LTIP Units vest in full on January 2, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the vesting date. F1 · price: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the annual equity grant to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation policy, which the Reporting Person has elected to receive in LTIP Units. The annual grant for 2026 has been pro-rated to account for the equity award compensation received by the Reporting Person for 2025. The LTIP Units vest in full on January 2, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the vesting date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: LTIP Units are a class of units of partnership interests in CTR Partnership, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership (the "Operating Partnership"), the operating subsidiary of the Issuer, designated as LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") intended to qualify as profits interests for U.S. federal income tax purposes. LTIP Units do not have an expiration date. Subject to the terms and conditions of the Second Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership (as amended, the "Amended Operating Partnership Agreement"), vested LTIP Units that have achieved specified capital account thresholds may be converted into common unit partnership interests in the Operating Partnership, which may thereafter be redeemed for cash or, at the Issuer's election, shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the existing redemption provisions of the Amended Operating Partnership Agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 17:21 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,437 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767633684.xml · derivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,437 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 13,437 shares Expires 2029-01-01 F1 · shares: Represents a time-based contingent right to receive 13,437 common shares of beneficial interest of Centerspace vesting over three years in one-third increments on each anniversary of the grant date: January 1, 2027, 2028 and 2029. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2025 Filed Dec 30, 2025 17:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,938 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000123 · wk-form4_1767114892.xml · derivative · entry 9 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,876 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 2,938 shares Expires 2028-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share of beneficial interest of Centerspace. The restricted stock units were scheduled to vest on January 1, 2026, which vesting was accelerated to December 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2025 Filed Dec 30, 2025 17:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,378 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000123 · wk-form4_1767114892.xml · derivative · entry 8 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,378 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 3,378 shares Expires 2027-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share of beneficial interest of Centerspace. The restricted stock units were scheduled to vest on January 1, 2026, which vesting was accelerated to December 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2025 Filed Dec 30, 2025 17:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,008 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000123 · wk-form4_1767114892.xml · derivative · entry 7 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 1,008 shares Expires 2026-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share of beneficial interest of Centerspace. The restricted stock units were scheduled to vest on January 1, 2026, which vesting was accelerated to December 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2025 Filed Dec 30, 2025 17:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 4,281 | $67.21 | $287,726.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000123 · wk-form4_1767114892.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,881 F4 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of performance share award. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2025 Filed Dec 30, 2025 17:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,835 | $67.21 | $257,750.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000123 · wk-form4_1767114892.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,162 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2025 Filed Dec 30, 2025 17:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 8,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000123 · wk-form4_1767114892.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,997 F2 · shares: On January 1, 2023, the reporting person was granted a performance share award based on the Company's total shareholder return ("TSR") compared to the FTSE Nareit Equity Index (the "REIT Index") for the measurement period of January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025. 90% of the performance share award scheduled to vest on December 31, 2025 was accelerated and issued on December 26, 2025, based on estimated achievement as of December 19, 2025. For the measurement period, the Company's estimated TSR was at the 70th percentile of the Index, resulting in a payout at 180.4% of target, or 8,177 shares, being issued under the performance share award. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2025 Filed Dec 30, 2025 17:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 2,938 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000123 · wk-form4_1767114892.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,820 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share of beneficial interest of Centerspace. The restricted stock units were scheduled to vest on January 1, 2026, which vesting was accelerated to December 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2025 Filed Dec 30, 2025 17:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000123 · wk-form4_1767114892.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,882 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share of beneficial interest of Centerspace. The restricted stock units were scheduled to vest on January 1, 2026, which vesting was accelerated to December 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2025 Filed Dec 30, 2025 17:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 1,008 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000123 · wk-form4_1767114892.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,504 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share of beneficial interest of Centerspace. The restricted stock units were scheduled to vest on January 1, 2026, which vesting was accelerated to December 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 19:52 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | PurchaseCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 750 | $55.10 | $41,325.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000097 · wk-form4_1754941940.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,496 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2025 Filed Apr 30, 2025 23:35 UTC | CareTrust REIT, Inc. CTRE · Entity 3561 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,037 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-021263 · wk-form4_1746056134.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,155 F1 · acquired: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The shares vest in full on the earlier of April 29, 2026 or the commencement of Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2025 21:08 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,814 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000004 · wk-form4_1735852101.xml · derivative · entry 8 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,814 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 8,814 shares Expires 2028-01-01 F2 · shares: Represents a time-based contingent right to receive 8,814 common shares of beneficial interest of Centerspace vesting over three years in one-third increments on each anniversary of the grant date: January 1, 2026, 2027 and 2028. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2025 21:08 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,378 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000004 · wk-form4_1735852101.xml · derivative · entry 7 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,756 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 3,378 shares Expires 2027-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2025 21:08 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,007 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000004 · wk-form4_1735852101.xml · derivative · entry 6 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,008 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 1,007 shares Expires 2026-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2025 21:08 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 374 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000004 · wk-form4_1735852101.xml · derivative · entry 5 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 374 shares Expires 2025-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2025 21:08 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 1,900 | $66.15 | $125,685.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000004 · wk-form4_1735852101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,746 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2025 21:08 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000004 · wk-form4_1735852101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,646 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2025 21:08 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 1,007 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000004 · wk-form4_1735852101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,268 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2025 21:08 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 374 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-25-000004 · wk-form4_1735852101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,261 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2024 Filed Apr 30, 2024 01:00 UTC | CareTrust REIT, Inc. CTRE · Entity 3561 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,428 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-019165 · wk-form4_1714438836.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,118 F1 · acquired: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The shares vest in full on the earlier of April 25, 2025 or the commencement of Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 23:40 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,134 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-24-000003 · wk-form4_1704325214.xml · derivative · entry 8 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,134 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 10,134 shares Expires 2027-01-01 F2 · shares: Represents a time-based contingent right to receive 10,134 common shares of beneficial interest of Centerspace vesting over three years in one-third increments on each anniversary of the grant date: January 1, 2025, 2026 and 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 23:40 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 540 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-24-000003 · wk-form4_1704325214.xml · derivative · entry 7 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 540 shares Expires 2024-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 23:40 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,007 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-24-000003 · wk-form4_1704325214.xml · derivative · entry 6 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,015 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 1,007 shares Expires 2026-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 23:40 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 374 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-24-000003 · wk-form4_1704325214.xml · derivative · entry 5 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 374 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 374 shares Expires 2025-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 23:40 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 921 | $58.20 | $53,602.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-24-000003 · wk-form4_1704325214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,887 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 23:40 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 1,007 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-24-000003 · wk-form4_1704325214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,808 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 23:40 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 374 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-24-000003 · wk-form4_1704325214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,801 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 23:40 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-24-000003 · wk-form4_1704325214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,427 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed May 1, 2023 20:25 UTC | CareTrust REIT, Inc. CTRE · Entity 3561 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,192 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-014591 · wf-form4_168297269551961.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,690 F1 · acquired: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The shares vest in full on the earlier of April 27, 2024 or the commencement of Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 17:06 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,492 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-23-000033 · wf-form4_168062795711898.xml · derivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · President, CEO & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,492 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 5,492 shares Expires 2026-03-31 F1 · shares: Represents a contingent right to receive 5,492 common shares of beneficial interest of Centerspace vesting on March 31, 2026. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a contingent right to receive 5,492 common shares of beneficial interest of Centerspace vesting on March 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 15, 2023 21:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 662 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-23-000019 · wf-form4_167891487259735.xml · derivative · entry 3 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 662 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of CSR common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of CSR common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 15, 2023 21:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 331 | $58.06 | $19,217.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-23-000019 · wf-form4_167891487259735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,887 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 15, 2023 21:14 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 662 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-23-000019 · wf-form4_167891487259735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,218 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of CSR common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 20:01 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 373 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-23-000004 · wf-form4_167286249344921.xml · derivative · entry 7 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 748 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 373 shares Expires 2025-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 20:01 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 540 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-23-000004 · wf-form4_167286249344921.xml · derivative · entry 6 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 540 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 540 shares Expires 2024-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 20:01 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,294 | $58.67 Strike: $58.67 | $662,618.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-23-000004 · wf-form4_167286249344921.xml · derivative · entry 5 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,294 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 11,294 shares Expires 2033-01-01 F3 · shares: Represents the right to purchase 11,294 common shares of beneficial interest of Centerspace, vesting over four years in one-fourth increments on each anniversary of the grant date: January 1, 2024, 2025, 2026 and 2027. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the right to purchase 11,294 common shares of beneficial interest of Centerspace, vesting over four years in one-fourth increments on each anniversary of the grant date: January 1, 2024, 2025, 2026 and 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 20:01 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,022 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-23-000004 · wf-form4_167286249344921.xml · derivative · entry 4 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,022 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 3,022 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · shares: Represents a time-based contingent right to receive 3,022 common shares of beneficial interest of Centerspace vesting over three years in one-third increments on each anniversary of the grant date: January 1, 2024, 2025 and 2026. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a time-based contingent right to receive 3,022 common shares of beneficial interest of Centerspace vesting over three years in one-third increments on each anniversary of the grant date: January 1, 2024, 2025 and 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a time-based contingent right to receive 3,022 common shares of beneficial interest of Centerspace vesting over three years in one-third increments on each anniversary of the grant date: January 1, 2024, 2025 and 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 20:01 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 450 | $58.67 | $26,401.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-23-000004 · wf-form4_167286249344921.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,556 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 20:01 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 373 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-23-000004 · wf-form4_167286249344921.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,006 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 20:01 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-23-000004 · wf-form4_167286249344921.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,633 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2022 Filed May 5, 2022 20:34 UTC | CareTrust REIT, Inc. CTRE · Entity 3561 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,498 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-012697 · wf-form4_165178286132537.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,498 F1 · acquired: Represents restricted shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The shares vest in full on the earlier of May 3, 2023 or the commencement of Issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2022 Filed Mar 14, 2022 23:47 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 662 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-22-000043 · wf-form4_164730162173524.xml · derivative · entry 3 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 662 Underlying: Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · 662 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of CSR common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments, beginning on March 13, 2021, the first anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments, beginning on March 13, 2021, the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2022 Filed Mar 14, 2022 23:47 UTC | CENTERSPACE CSR · Entity 5008 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 347 | $99.72 | $34,602.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000798359-22-000043 · wf-form4_164730162173524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Olson Anne · CIK 0001705454 · COO, Gen Counsel and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,093 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.