Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FrontView REIT, Inc.FVR · Entity 5361 | Chief Accounting Officer | March 31, 2026 | April 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FrontView REIT, Inc.
Report date March 31, 2026 · Filed April 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,292 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-03-31 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,356 · Balance 11,483 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. Row 2 · 2026-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 16,367 · Balance 27,850 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. Row 3 · 2026-03-31 · Tax withholding · Disposed 10,558 · Balance 17,292 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-31 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,356 · Balance 0 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. F2: These RSUs vested in full on March 31, 2026. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-31 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 16,367 · Balance 0 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. F3: These Shares are held in trust by a third-party administrator in a Registered Retirement Savings Plan (RRSP) in Canada. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy RRSP | 500 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-31 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 500 F3: These Shares are held in trust by a third-party administrator in a Registered Retirement Savings Plan (RRSP) in Canada. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.
F2: These RSUs vested in full on March 31, 2026.
F3: These Shares are held in trust by a third-party administrator in a Registered Retirement Savings Plan (RRSP) in Canada.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 21:17 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,367 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-26-000159 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Fukumura Sean · CIK 0002068901 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,367 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Shares are held in trust by a third-party administrator in a Registered Retirement Savings Plan (RRSP) in Canada. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Shares are held in trust by a third-party administrator in a Registered Retirement Savings Plan (RRSP) in Canada. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 21:17 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,356 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-26-000159 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Fukumura Sean · CIK 0002068901 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,356 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vested in full on March 31, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vested in full on March 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 21:17 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,558 | $15.47 | $163,332.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-26-000159 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fukumura Sean · CIK 0002068901 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,292 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 21:17 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,367 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-26-000159 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fukumura Sean · CIK 0002068901 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,850 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 21:17 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,356 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-26-000159 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fukumura Sean · CIK 0002068901 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,483 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 20, 2026 20:41 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,275 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-26-000018 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fukumura Sean · CIK 0002068901 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,275 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,275 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents a grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan (the "Omnibus Plan"). The RSUs vest as of January 15, 2027, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan (the "Omnibus Plan"). The RSUs vest as of January 15, 2027, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan (the "Omnibus Plan"). The RSUs vest as of January 15, 2027, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan (the "Omnibus Plan"). The RSUs vest as of January 15, 2027, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 16:32 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | OtherCommon shares | 1,904 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002041007-25-000020 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fukumura Sean · CIK 0002068901 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,127 F1 · security: The Reporting Person was awarded a bonus for his past service as an employee of a Canadian affiliate of North American Realty Services, LLLP, a Florida limited liability limited partnership ("NARS"), in the form of shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") that NARS acquired as part of the completion of the transactions in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering. The number Shares reported in Table I reflects the number of Shares transferred by NARS, through its affiliate, to the Reporting Person in fulfillment of such bonus, net of applicable withholding taxes. F1 · price: The Reporting Person was awarded a bonus for his past service as an employee of a Canadian affiliate of North American Realty Services, LLLP, a Florida limited liability limited partnership ("NARS"), in the form of shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") that NARS acquired as part of the completion of the transactions in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering. The number Shares reported in Table I reflects the number of Shares transferred by NARS, through its affiliate, to the Reporting Person in fulfillment of such bonus, net of applicable withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| July 23, 2025 Filed Jul 25, 2025 17:11 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | GrantRestricted Stock Units(1) · Derivative | 16,367 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-25-000240 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fukumura Sean · CIK 0002068901 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,367 Underlying: Common Stock · 16.367 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan (the "Omnibus Plan"). The RSUs vest as of the earlier of March 31, 2026 and the consummation of a "change in control" (as defined in the Omnibus Plan), subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan (the "Omnibus Plan"). The RSUs vest as of the earlier of March 31, 2026 and the consummation of a "change in control" (as defined in the Omnibus Plan), subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan (the "Omnibus Plan"). The RSUs vest as of the earlier of March 31, 2026 and the consummation of a "change in control" (as defined in the Omnibus Plan), subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.