Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Primoris Services CorpPRIM · Entity 1018 | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | April 01, 2026 | April 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Primoris Services Corp
Report date April 01, 2026 · Filed April 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-04-01 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-04-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 244 · Balance 244 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On April 1, 2026, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. Row 2 · 2026-04-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 97 · Balance 147 F2: Withholding of common stock to satisfy reporting person's tax obligation upon the settlement of vested restricted stock units. Row 3 · 2026-04-01 · Gift · Disposed 147 · Balance 0 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectFamily Trust | 25,681 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-01 transaction · row 4
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-04-01 · Gift · Acquired 147 · Balance 25,681 F3: These shares are owned directly by the Kinch Family Trust and indirectly by Jeremy Kinch, as trustee of the trust. F4: Amount of securities beneficially owned includes 25,534 shares previously transferred to the Kinch Family Trust which were inadvertently reported in prior periods as directly owned. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 9,217 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-01 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-04-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 244 · Balance 9,217 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On April 1, 2026, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On April 1, 2026, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock.
F2: Withholding of common stock to satisfy reporting person's tax obligation upon the settlement of vested restricted stock units.
F3: These shares are owned directly by the Kinch Family Trust and indirectly by Jeremy Kinch, as trustee of the trust.
F4: Amount of securities beneficially owned includes 25,534 shares previously transferred to the Kinch Family Trust which were inadvertently reported in prior periods as directly owned.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Willbros Group, Inc.\NEW\
Report date June 01, 2018 · Filed June 05, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-06-05. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-01 transaction · row 1
Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 49,480 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 27, 2018, among the issuer, Primoris Services Corporation ("Primoris") and Waco Acquisition Vehicle, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Primoris, in exchange for $0.60 per share in cash. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-01 transaction · row 2
Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 30,000 · Balance 0 F2: Consists of performance-based restricted stock units at target cancelled in exchange for $0.60 per share in cash pursuant to the Merger Agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 27, 2018, among the issuer, Primoris Services Corporation ("Primoris") and Waco Acquisition Vehicle, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Primoris, in exchange for $0.60 per share in cash.
F2: Consists of performance-based restricted stock units at target cancelled in exchange for $0.60 per share in cash pursuant to the Merger Agreement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:05 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 244 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703828-26-000004 · form4-04022026_060401.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,217 Underlying: Common Stock · 244 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On April 1, 2026, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On April 1, 2026, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On April 1, 2026, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:05 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | GiftCommon Stock | 147 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703828-26-000004 · form4-04022026_060401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 25,681 F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are owned directly by the Kinch Family Trust and indirectly by Jeremy Kinch, as trustee of the trust. F4 · ownership.nature: Amount of securities beneficially owned includes 25,534 shares previously transferred to the Kinch Family Trust which were inadvertently reported in prior periods as directly owned. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:05 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | GiftCommon Stock | 147 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703828-26-000004 · form4-04022026_060401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:05 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 97 | $143.04 | $13,874.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703828-26-000004 · form4-04022026_060401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147 F2 · kind: Withholding of common stock to satisfy reporting person's tax obligation upon the settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:05 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 244 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703828-26-000004 · form4-04022026_060401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 244 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On April 1, 2026, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 18:15 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703828-26-000002 · form4-03032026_060308.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,323 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 25% on March 1, 2027, 25% on March 1, 2028, and 50% on March 1, 2029. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 25% on March 1, 2027, 25% on March 1, 2028, and 50% on March 1, 2029. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 18:15 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,023 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703828-26-000002 · form4-03032026_060308.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,138 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,023 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On March 1, 2026, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On March 1, 2026, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On March 1, 2026, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 18:15 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,359 | $150.72 | $1,561,308.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703828-26-000002 · form4-03032026_060308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,534 F3 · kind: Withholding of common stock to satisfy reporting person's tax obligation upon the settlement of vested restricted stock units and performance stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 18:15 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,290 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703828-26-000002 · form4-03032026_060308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,893 F2 · price: These shares represent the acquisition of common stock resulting from the vesting of earned performance stock units issued under an equity incentive plan of the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 18:15 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,023 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703828-26-000002 · form4-03032026_060308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,603 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On March 1, 2026, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2025 Filed Sep 16, 2025 18:05 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,006 | $124.00 | $372,744.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703828-25-000003 · form4-09162025_060901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,580 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 18:05 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 976 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-009764 · form4-04022025_060411.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,161 Underlying: Common Stock · 976 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 25% on April 1, 2026, 25% on April 1, 2027, and 50% on April 1, 2028. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 25% on April 1, 2026, 25% on April 1, 2027, and 50% on April 1, 2028. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 18:00 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,500 | $68.24 | $307,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-007285 · form4-03062025_060303.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · COSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,586 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 18:00 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,099 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-006662 · form4-03042025_060310.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · COSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,185 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,099 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 25% on March 1, 2026, 25% on March 1, 2027, and 50% on March 1, 2028. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 25% on March 1, 2026, 25% on March 1, 2027, and 50% on March 1, 2028. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 18:00 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,384 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-006662 · form4-03042025_060310.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · COSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,086 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,384 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On March 1, 2025, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On March 1, 2025, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On March 1, 2025, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 18:00 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,513 | $71.74 | $395,502.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-006662 · form4-03042025_060310.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · COSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,086 F3 · kind: Withholding of common stock to satisfy reporting person's tax obligation upon the settlement of vested restricted stock units and performance stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 18:00 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,709 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-006662 · form4-03042025_060310.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · COSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,599 F2 · price: These shares represent the acquisition of common stock resulting from the vesting of earned performance stock units issued under an equity incentive plan of the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 18:00 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,384 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-006662 · form4-03042025_060310.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · COSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,890 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. On March 1, 2025, the restricted stock units vested and were settled for an equal number of shares of PRIM common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 18:53 UTC | Willbros Group, Inc.\NEW\ WGRP · Entity 16077 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.60 | $18,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027465 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · SVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · shares: Consists of performance-based restricted stock units at target cancelled in exchange for $0.60 per share in cash pursuant to the Merger Agreement. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 18:53 UTC | Willbros Group, Inc.\NEW\ WGRP · Entity 16077 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 49,480 | $0.60 | $29,688.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027465 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · SVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 27, 2018, among the issuer, Primoris Services Corporation ("Primoris") and Waco Acquisition Vehicle, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Primoris, in exchange for $0.60 per share in cash. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2018 Filed Mar 20, 2018 18:54 UTC | Willbros Group, Inc.\NEW\ WG · Entity 16077 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,400 | $0.86 | $2,064.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-014356 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · SVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,480 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 18:54 UTC | Willbros Group, Inc.\NEW\ WG · Entity 16077 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,453 | $2.47 | $3,588.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-027221 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · SVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,880 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 17:43 UTC | Willbros Group, Inc.\NEW\ WG · Entity 16077 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-024041 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · SVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,333 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2017 Filed May 16, 2017 18:20 UTC | Willbros Group, Inc.\NEW\ WG · Entity 16077 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,600 | $2.58 | $11,868.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021042 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kinch Jeremy · CIK 0001703828 · SVP 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,333 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.