TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Nisita Vittorio

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
54160
SEC CIK
0001859843

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Organon & Co.OGN · Entity 4115Head of Global Business SvcsMarch 31, 2026April 02, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Organon & Co.

Report date March 31, 2026 · Filed April 02, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect70,619.158 Ending reported balance After 2026-03-31 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2026-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,606 · Balance 66,678.158

Row 2 · 2026-03-31 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,578 · Balance 65,100.158

F1: The price is the closing market price of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock on Monday, March 30, 2026, as required by the plan under which the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") were awarded.

Row 3 · 2026-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 8,394 · Balance 73,494.158

Row 4 · 2026-03-31 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,875 · Balance 70,619.158

F1: The price is the closing market price of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock on Monday, March 30, 2026, as required by the plan under which the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") were awarded.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect125,208 Reported balance After 2026-03-31 transaction · row 5 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · 2026-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 125,208 · Balance 125,208

F2: On March 31, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 125,208 RSUs, with each RSU representing a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock. These RSUs will vest and become exercisable in three equal installments on March 31, 2027, March 31, 2028, and March 31, 2029.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2026-03-31 transaction · row 6 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 6 · 2026-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,606 · Balance 0

F3: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock.

F4: On March 31, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted 13,818 RSUs. Two-thirds of such RSUs previously vested, and the remaining one-third vested on March 31, 2026.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect16,790 Reported balance After 2026-03-31 transaction · row 7 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 7 · 2026-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 8,394 · Balance 16,790

F3: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock.

F5: On March 31, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 25,184 RSUs. One-third of such RSUs vested on March 31, 2026, with the remaining two-thirds to vest on March 31, 2027 and March 31, 2028.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The price is the closing market price of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock on Monday, March 30, 2026, as required by the plan under which the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") were awarded.

F2: On March 31, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 125,208 RSUs, with each RSU representing a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock. These RSUs will vest and become exercisable in three equal installments on March 31, 2027, March 31, 2028, and March 31, 2029.

F3: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock.

F4: On March 31, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted 13,818 RSUs. Two-thirds of such RSUs previously vested, and the remaining one-third vested on March 31, 2026.

F5: On March 31, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 25,184 RSUs. One-third of such RSUs vested on March 31, 2026, with the remaining two-thirds to vest on March 31, 2027 and March 31, 2028.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:07 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 8,394 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023143 · wk-form4_1775160473.xml · derivative · entry 7

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,790

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,394 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 31, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 25,184 RSUs. One-third of such RSUs vested on March 31, 2026, with the remaining two-thirds to vest on March 31, 2027 and March 31, 2028.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 31, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 25,184 RSUs. One-third of such RSUs vested on March 31, 2026, with the remaining two-thirds to vest on March 31, 2027 and March 31, 2028.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:07 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,606 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023143 · wk-form4_1775160473.xml · derivative · entry 6

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,606 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 31, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted 13,818 RSUs. Two-thirds of such RSUs previously vested, and the remaining one-third vested on March 31, 2026.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 31, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted 13,818 RSUs. Two-thirds of such RSUs previously vested, and the remaining one-third vested on March 31, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:07 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 125,208 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023143 · wk-form4_1775160473.xml · derivative · entry 5

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 125,208

Underlying: Common Stock · 125,208 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: On March 31, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 125,208 RSUs, with each RSU representing a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock. These RSUs will vest and become exercisable in three equal installments on March 31, 2027, March 31, 2028, and March 31, 2029.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 31, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 125,208 RSUs, with each RSU representing a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock. These RSUs will vest and become exercisable in three equal installments on March 31, 2027, March 31, 2028, and March 31, 2029.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 31, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 125,208 RSUs, with each RSU representing a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock. These RSUs will vest and become exercisable in three equal installments on March 31, 2027, March 31, 2028, and March 31, 2029.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:07 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,875 $5.70 $16,387.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023143 · wk-form4_1775160473.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 70,619.158

F1 · price: The price is the closing market price of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock on Monday, March 30, 2026, as required by the plan under which the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") were awarded.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:07 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 8,394 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023143 · wk-form4_1775160473.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 73,494.158

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:07 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,578 $5.70 $8,994.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023143 · wk-form4_1775160473.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 65,100.158

F1 · price: The price is the closing market price of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock on Monday, March 30, 2026, as required by the plan under which the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") were awarded.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:07 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,606 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023143 · wk-form4_1775160473.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 66,678.158

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 29, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 20:11 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,762 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-022404 · wk-form4_1774987911.xml · derivative · entry 3

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,763

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,762 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest and are distributed as shares of Organon common stock in three equal installments on March 29, 2025, March 29, 2026, and March 29, 2027.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest and are distributed as shares of Organon common stock in three equal installments on March 29, 2025, March 29, 2026, and March 29, 2027.

Read SEC document
March 29, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 20:11 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,974 $5.84 $11,528.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-022404 · wk-form4_1774987911.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 62,072.158

F1 · price: This price is the closing market price of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock on Friday, March 27, 2026, as required by the plan under which the Restricted Stock Units ("RSU") were awarded.

Read SEC document
March 29, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 20:11 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 5,762 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-022404 · wk-form4_1774987911.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 64,046.158

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 00:00 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,575 $7.23 $11,387.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-014226 · wk-form4_1772582428.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,284.158

F3 · balance_after: Includes the addition of 1,364.619 shares of Common Stock acquired from dividend equivalents net of withholding tax not previously required to be reported.

Read SEC document
February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 00:00 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 GrantCommon Stock 4,596 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-014226 · wk-form4_1772582428.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,494.539

F2 · shares: Represents the shares of Common Stock released to cover the dividend equivalents earned on the PSUs released above.

Read SEC document
February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 00:00 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 6,210 $7.17 $44,525.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-014226 · wk-form4_1772582428.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 53,898.539

Read SEC document
February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 00:00 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 GrantCommon Stock 16,287 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-014226 · wk-form4_1772582428.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 60,108.539

F1 · shares: Represents shares of Organon & Co. common stock ("Common Stock") for performance share units ("PSUs") granted to the reporting person on August 11, 2023 under the Organon & Co. 2021 Incentive Stock Plan. The performance-vesting restrictions with respect to these shares were released upon certification of performance goal attainment by the Talent Committee of Organon's Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:34 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,863 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000004 · wk-form4_1743629647.xml · derivative · entry 11

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,863 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU converts into one share of Organon common stock.

F7 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 31, 2022, RSUs were awarded and on March 31, 2025, the final third of these RSUs vested.

F7 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 31, 2022, RSUs were awarded and on March 31, 2025, the final third of these RSUs vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:34 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,606 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000004 · wk-form4_1743629647.xml · derivative · entry 10

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,606

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,606 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU converts into one share of Organon common stock.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 31, 2023, RSUs were awarded and on March 31, 2025, one-third of these RSUs vested with the remaining RSUs to vest on March 31, 2026.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 31, 2023, RSUs were awarded and on March 31, 2025, one-third of these RSUs vested with the remaining RSUs to vest on March 31, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:34 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,762 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000004 · wk-form4_1743629647.xml · derivative · entry 9

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,525

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,762 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU converts into one share of Organon common stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 29, 2024, RSUs were granted and on March 29, 2025, one-third of these RSUs vested, with the remaining RSUs to vest on March 29, 2026, and March 29, 2027. Since the first anniversary of the date of grant was on Saturday, March 29, 2025, the vesting occurred on Monday, March 31, 2025, the next business day.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 29, 2024, RSUs were granted and on March 29, 2025, one-third of these RSUs vested, with the remaining RSUs to vest on March 29, 2026, and March 29, 2027. Since the first anniversary of the date of grant was on Saturday, March 29, 2025, the vesting occurred on Monday, March 31, 2025, the next business day.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:34 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 25,184 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000004 · wk-form4_1743629647.xml · derivative · entry 8

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,184

Underlying: Common Stock · 25,184 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU converts into one share of Organon common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person was granted RSUs, which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock for each RSU. On March 31, 2025, RSUs were granted and will vest in three equal installments on each of March 31, 2026, March 31, 2027, and March 31, 2028.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person was granted RSUs, which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock for each RSU. On March 31, 2025, RSUs were granted and will vest in three equal installments on each of March 31, 2026, March 31, 2027, and March 31, 2028.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:34 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 123,762 $0.00 Strike: $14.89 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000004 · wk-form4_1743629647.xml · derivative · entry 7

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 123,762

Underlying: Common Stock · 123,762 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person was granted stock options, which vest and become exercisable in three equal installments on March 31, 2026, March 31, 2027, and March 31, 2028.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person was granted stock options, which vest and become exercisable in three equal installments on March 31, 2026, March 31, 2027, and March 31, 2028.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:34 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 981 $14.51 $14,234.31
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000004 · wk-form4_1743629647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 43,821.539

F1 · price: This price is the closing market price of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock on Friday, March 28, 2025, as required by the plan under which the Restricted Stock Units ("RSU") were awarded.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:34 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,863 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000004 · wk-form4_1743629647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 44,802.539

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:34 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,578 $14.51 $22,896.78
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000004 · wk-form4_1743629647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,939.539

F1 · price: This price is the closing market price of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock on Friday, March 28, 2025, as required by the plan under which the Restricted Stock Units ("RSU") were awarded.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:34 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,606 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000004 · wk-form4_1743629647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 43,517.539

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:34 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,974 $14.51 $28,642.74
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000004 · wk-form4_1743629647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,911.539

F1 · price: This price is the closing market price of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock on Friday, March 28, 2025, as required by the plan under which the Restricted Stock Units ("RSU") were awarded.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:34 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 5,762 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000004 · wk-form4_1743629647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,885.539

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 22:05 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 705 $15.29 $10,779.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000002 · wk-form4_1740434732.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,123.539

F3 · balance_after: Includes the addition of 2,006.539 shares of Common Stock acquired from dividend reinvestments not previously reported.

Read SEC document
February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 22:05 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 GrantCommon Stock 2,056 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000002 · wk-form4_1740434732.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,822

F2 · shares: Represents the shares of Common Stock released to cover the dividend equivalents earned on the PSUs released above.

Read SEC document
February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 22:05 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,211 $14.92 $62,828.12
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000002 · wk-form4_1740434732.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,766

Read SEC document
February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 22:05 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 GrantCommon Stock 11,229 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001859843-25-000002 · wk-form4_1740434732.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,977

F1 · shares: Represents shares of Organon & Co. common stock ("Common Stock") for performance share units ("PSUs") granted to the reporting person on August 09, 2022 under the Organon & Co. 2021 Incentive Stock Plan. The performance-vesting restrictions with respect to these shares were released upon certification of performance goal attainment by the Talent Committee of Organon's Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 20:31 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,231 $20.35 $25,050.85
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000100 · wk-form4_1725568290.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,748

Read SEC document
September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 20:31 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 GrantCommon Stock 3,594 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000100 · wk-form4_1725568290.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,979

F1 · shares: Represents shares of Organon & Co. common stock for performance share units granted to the reporting person on August 17, 2021 under the Organon & Co. 2021 Incentive Stock Plan. The performance-vesting restrictions with respect to these shares were released upon certification of performance goal attainment by the Talent Committee of Organon's Board of Directors.

Read SEC document
May 04, 2024 Filed May 7, 2024 20:07 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,078 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000064 · wk-form4_1715112412.xml · derivative · entry 3

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,078 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock for each RSU.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On each of May 4, 2022, May 4, 2023 and May 4, 2024, one-third of the RSUs vested.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On each of May 4, 2022, May 4, 2023 and May 4, 2024, one-third of the RSUs vested.

Read SEC document
May 04, 2024 Filed May 7, 2024 20:07 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 712 $19.61 $13,962.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000064 · wk-form4_1715112412.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,385

Read SEC document
May 04, 2024 Filed May 7, 2024 20:07 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,078 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000064 · wk-form4_1715112412.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,097

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 22:41 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,606 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000047 · wk-form4_1712184087.xml · derivative · entry 6

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,212

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,606 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit converts into one share of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person was granted RSUs on March 31, 2023. On March 31, 2024, one-third of the RSUs vested with the remaining RSUs to vest in two equal installments on March 31, 2025 and March 31, 2026.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person was granted RSUs on March 31, 2023. On March 31, 2024, one-third of the RSUs vested with the remaining RSUs to vest in two equal installments on March 31, 2025 and March 31, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 22:41 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,863 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000047 · wk-form4_1712184087.xml · derivative · entry 5

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,863

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,863 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit converts into one share of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock for each RSU. On each of March 31, 2023, and March 31, 2024, one-third of the RSUs vested, with the remaining RSUs to vest on March 31, 2025.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon common stock for each RSU. On each of March 31, 2023, and March 31, 2024, one-third of the RSUs vested, with the remaining RSUs to vest on March 31, 2025.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 22:41 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,578 $18.80 $29,666.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000047 · wk-form4_1712184087.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,019

Read SEC document
March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 22:41 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,606 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000047 · wk-form4_1712184087.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,597

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 22:41 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 981 $18.80 $18,442.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000047 · wk-form4_1712184087.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,991

Read SEC document
March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 22:41 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,863 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000047 · wk-form4_1712184087.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,972

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 29, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 20:23 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 70,806 $0.00 Strike: $18.80 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000024 · wk-form4_1712089389.xml · derivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 70,806

Underlying: Common Stock · 70,806 shares

Expires 2027-03-29

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person was granted stock options, which vest and become exercisable in three equal installments on March 29, 2025, March 29, 2026, and March 29, 2027.

Read SEC document
March 29, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 20:23 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 17,287 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000024 · wk-form4_1712089389.xml · derivative · entry 1

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,287

Underlying: Common Stock · 17,287 shares

Expires 2027-03-29

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock for each RSU.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest and are distributed as shares of Organon common stock in three equal installments on March 29, 2025, March 29, 2026, and March 29, 2027.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 21:24 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 8,261 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000010 · wk-form4_1709328214.xml · derivative · entry 3

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,261 shares

Expires 2023-12-31

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit converts into one share of Organon & Co. common stock.

F2 · date: As previously reported, these Restricted Stock Units vested on December 31, 2023, and shares of Organon & Co. common stock were distributed to the Reporting Person on February 28, 2024.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: As previously reported, these Restricted Stock Units vested on December 31, 2023, and shares of Organon & Co. common stock were distributed to the Reporting Person on February 28, 2024.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: As previously reported, these Restricted Stock Units vested on December 31, 2023, and shares of Organon & Co. common stock were distributed to the Reporting Person on February 28, 2024.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 21:24 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 3,038 $18.04 $54,805.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000010 · wk-form4_1709328214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,109

Read SEC document
February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 21:24 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 8,261 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001821825-24-000010 · wk-form4_1709328214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,147

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit converts into one share of Organon & Co. common stock.

Read SEC document
May 04, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 22:44 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,077 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-028102 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,078

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,077 shares

Expires 2024-05-04

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock for each RSU. On each of May 4, 2022 and May 4, 2023, one-third of the RSUs vested, with the remaining RSUs to vest on May 4, 2024.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock for each RSU. On each of May 4, 2022 and May 4, 2023, one-third of the RSUs vested, with the remaining RSUs to vest on May 4, 2024.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock for each RSU. On each of May 4, 2022 and May 4, 2023, one-third of the RSUs vested, with the remaining RSUs to vest on May 4, 2024.

Read SEC document
May 04, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 22:44 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 712 $24.24 $17,258.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-028102 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,886

Read SEC document
May 04, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 22:44 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,077 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-028102 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,598

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock for each RSU. On each of May 4, 2022 and May 4, 2023, one-third of the RSUs vested, with the remaining RSUs to vest on May 4, 2024.

Read SEC document
May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 23:08 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 815 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-027175 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 815 shares

Expires 2023-05-01

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock for each RSU. On May 1, 2022, 50% of the RSUs vested, and on May 1, 2023, the remaining 50% of the RSUs vested.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock for each RSU. On May 1, 2022, 50% of the RSUs vested, and on May 1, 2023, the remaining 50% of the RSUs vested.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Organon & Co. ("Organon") common stock for each RSU. On May 1, 2022, 50% of the RSUs vested, and on May 1, 2023, the remaining 50% of the RSUs vested.

Read SEC document
May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 23:08 UTC Organon & Co. OGN · Entity 4115 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 280 $24.63 $6,896.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-027175 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Nisita Vittorio · CIK 0001859843 · Head of Global Business Svcs

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,521

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.