Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DCP Midstream, LPDCP · Entity 112201 | Interim CEO | June 15, 2023 | June 16, 2023 |
| Phillips 66PSX · Entity 2915 | Executive Vice President | April 01, 2026 | April 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DCP Midstream, LP
Report date June 15, 2023 · Filed June 16, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 38,353 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 5, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Phillips 66 and DCP Midstream, LP (the "Issuer") and the other parties thereto, Phillips 66 acquired all of the outstanding common units representing limited partnership interests in the Issuer not already held by Phillips 66 or its affiliated entities (the "Public Common Units") via a merger of the Issuer and an indirect, wholly-owned subsidiary of Phillips 66. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each Public Common Unit converted into the right to receive $41.75 in cash per Public Common Unit at the effective time of the merger. |
| Phantom Common UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-15 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-06-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 39,750 · Balance 0 F2: Each phantom common unit ("PCU") was the economic equivalent of one Issuer common unit. F3: Represented holdings of PCUs that were within the Issuer's executive deferred compensation plan at the effective time of the merger. |
| Restricted Phantom UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2024-02-27 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-15 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2023-06-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 24,980 · Balance 0 F4: Each restricted phantom unit ("RPU") was the economic equivalent of one Issuer common unit. F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding RPU award was converted at the effective time of the merger into a Phillips 66 restricted stock unit award covering a number of restricted stock units equal to the product of (1) the number of common units subject to the corresponding RPU award, multiplied by (2) the award exchange ratio, rounded up to the nearest whole share. The Phillips 66 restricted stock unit award was issued with the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the RPU award, to the extent practicable. |
| Restricted Phantom UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2025-02-27 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-15 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2023-06-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 19,010 · Balance 0 F4: Each restricted phantom unit ("RPU") was the economic equivalent of one Issuer common unit. F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding RPU award was converted at the effective time of the merger into a Phillips 66 restricted stock unit award covering a number of restricted stock units equal to the product of (1) the number of common units subject to the corresponding RPU award, multiplied by (2) the award exchange ratio, rounded up to the nearest whole share. The Phillips 66 restricted stock unit award was issued with the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the RPU award, to the extent practicable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 5, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Phillips 66 and DCP Midstream, LP (the "Issuer") and the other parties thereto, Phillips 66 acquired all of the outstanding common units representing limited partnership interests in the Issuer not already held by Phillips 66 or its affiliated entities (the "Public Common Units") via a merger of the Issuer and an indirect, wholly-owned subsidiary of Phillips 66. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each Public Common Unit converted into the right to receive $41.75 in cash per Public Common Unit at the effective time of the merger.
F2: Each phantom common unit ("PCU") was the economic equivalent of one Issuer common unit.
F3: Represented holdings of PCUs that were within the Issuer's executive deferred compensation plan at the effective time of the merger.
F4: Each restricted phantom unit ("RPU") was the economic equivalent of one Issuer common unit.
F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding RPU award was converted at the effective time of the merger into a Phillips 66 restricted stock unit award covering a number of restricted stock units equal to the product of (1) the number of common units subject to the corresponding RPU award, multiplied by (2) the award exchange ratio, rounded up to the nearest whole share. The Phillips 66 restricted stock unit award was issued with the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the RPU award, to the extent practicable.
Phillips 66
Report date April 01, 2026 · Filed April 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 32,603 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,885 · Balance 32,603 F1: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted on April 1, 2023. F2: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on April 1, 2026. F3: Includes 15,982 RSUs that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted on April 1, 2023.
F2: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on April 1, 2026.
F3: Includes 15,982 RSUs that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 20:59 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,885 | $177.21 | $1,042,851.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001453186-26-000010 · wk-form4_1775249993.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,603 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted on April 1, 2023. F2 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on April 1, 2026. F3 · balance_after: Includes 15,982 RSUs that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 19, 2026 22:17 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $160.00 | $1,200,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001453186-26-000008 · wk-form4_1771539444.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,488 F1 · balance_after: Includes 30,937 Restricted Stock Units that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 23:24 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,139 | $156.70 | $1,118,681.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001453186-26-000006 · wk-form4_1770938667.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,988 F1 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on February 10, 2026. F2 · balance_after: Includes 30,937 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), including the 7,139 RSUs reported on this Form 4, that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:37 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 604 | $156.93 | $94,782.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001453186-26-000004 · wk-form4_1770676650.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,849 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted on April 1, 2023. F2 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on February 6, 2026. F3 · balance_after: Includes 23,798 RSUs that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 00:10 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 257 | $141.37 | $36,332.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001453186-25-000003 · wk-form4_1765498214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,453 F1 · shares: Transaction represents the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy FICA taxes. F2 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on December 10, 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 26,540 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 23:29 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,862 | $126.96 | $490,319.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-25-000076 · wk-form4_1741044547.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,710 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted on February 27, 2022. F2 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on February 27, 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 26,797 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 23:13 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,863 | $129.83 | $891,006.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-25-000060 · wk-form4_1739488419.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,572 F1 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on February 11, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 34,710 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), including the 6,863 RSUs reported on this Form 4, that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 23:13 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,883 | $113.16 | $665,734.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-25-000004 · wk-form4_1735946025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,709 F4 · shares: Transaction represents the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy FICA taxes. F5 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on December 31, 2024. F6 · balance_after: Includes 27,847 RSUs that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 00:28 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 87 | $134.31 | $11,684.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-24-000182 · wk-form4_1733790481.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,471 F1 · shares: Transaction represents the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy FICA taxes. It is being reported late due to an administrative error. F2 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on December 2, 2024. F3 · balance_after: All securities beneficially owned represent Restricted Stock Units that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 23:13 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 879 | $140.71 | $123,679.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-25-000004 · wk-form4_1735946025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,592 F1 · shares: Transaction represents the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy FICA taxes. It is being reported late due to an administrative error. F2 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on June 29, 2024. F3 · balance_after: All securities beneficially owned represent Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 17:58 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Phantom Units · Derivative | 19,010 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-23-000099 · wf-form4_168693830316520.xml · derivative · entry 4 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 19,010 shares Expires 2025-02-27 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted phantom unit ("RPU") was the economic equivalent of one Issuer common unit. F5 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding RPU award was converted at the effective time of the merger into a Phillips 66 restricted stock unit award covering a number of restricted stock units equal to the product of (1) the number of common units subject to the corresponding RPU award, multiplied by (2) the award exchange ratio, rounded up to the nearest whole share. The Phillips 66 restricted stock unit award was issued with the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the RPU award, to the extent practicable. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 17:58 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Phantom Units · Derivative | 24,980 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-23-000099 · wf-form4_168693830316520.xml · derivative · entry 3 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 24,980 shares Expires 2024-02-27 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted phantom unit ("RPU") was the economic equivalent of one Issuer common unit. F5 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding RPU award was converted at the effective time of the merger into a Phillips 66 restricted stock unit award covering a number of restricted stock units equal to the product of (1) the number of common units subject to the corresponding RPU award, multiplied by (2) the award exchange ratio, rounded up to the nearest whole share. The Phillips 66 restricted stock unit award was issued with the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the RPU award, to the extent practicable. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 17:58 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | Disposition to issuerPhantom Common Units · Derivative | 39,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-23-000099 · wf-form4_168693830316520.xml · derivative · entry 2 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 39,750 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom common unit ("PCU") was the economic equivalent of one Issuer common unit. F3 · price: Represented holdings of PCUs that were within the Issuer's executive deferred compensation plan at the effective time of the merger. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represented holdings of PCUs that were within the Issuer's executive deferred compensation plan at the effective time of the merger. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represented holdings of PCUs that were within the Issuer's executive deferred compensation plan at the effective time of the merger. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 17:58 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | Disposition to issuerCommon Units | 38,353 | $41.75 | $1,601,237.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-23-000099 · wf-form4_168693830316520.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 5, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Phillips 66 and DCP Midstream, LP (the "Issuer") and the other parties thereto, Phillips 66 acquired all of the outstanding common units representing limited partnership interests in the Issuer not already held by Phillips 66 or its affiliated entities (the "Public Common Units") via a merger of the Issuer and an indirect, wholly-owned subsidiary of Phillips 66. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each Public Common Unit converted into the right to receive $41.75 in cash per Public Common Unit at the effective time of the merger. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 23:43 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Phantom Units · Derivative | 26,460 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002590 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 3 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,990 Underlying: Common Units · 26,460 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one DCP common unit. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan, the restricted phantom units reported herein vested on 02/27/2023 and settled as of 03/03/2023. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan, the restricted phantom units reported herein vested on 02/27/2023 and settled as of 03/03/2023. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 23:43 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | Tax withholdingCommon Units | 8,796 | $41.76 | $367,320.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002590 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,353 F2 · shares: The reporting person satisfied the withholding tax liability by withholding common units. F1 · price: Based on the DCP common unit closing price on 2/24/2023. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 23:43 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | Exercise / conversionCommon Units | 26,460 | $41.76 | $1,104,969.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002590 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,149 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Based on the DCP common unit closing price on 2/24/2023. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 18:36 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | OtherSeries A Preferred Units | 50 | $1,000.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-008354 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The Series A Preferred Units were called for redemption by the issuer at a price equal to $1,000 per unit. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 21:09 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | GrantRestricted Phantom Units · Derivative | 19,010 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-002040 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,450 Underlying: Common Units · 19,010 shares Expires 2025-02-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one DCP common unit. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 22:53 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | GrantRestricted Phantom Units · Derivative | 24,980 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-001791 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,440 Underlying: Common Units · 24,980 shares Expires 2024-02-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one DCP common unit. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2020 Filed Mar 26, 2020 22:23 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | PurchasePhantom Common Units · Derivative | 39,750 | $4.03 | $160,192.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002718 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,750 Underlying: Common Units · 39,750 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom common unit is the economic equivalent of one DCP common unit. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The transaction represents the reporting person's acquisition of phantom common units under the issuer's executive deferred compensation plan (the "Plan") using existing funds held by the reporting person within the Plan. The phantom common units become payable in cash upon the reporting person's separation from service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The transaction represents the reporting person's acquisition of phantom common units under the issuer's executive deferred compensation plan (the "Plan") using existing funds held by the reporting person within the Plan. The phantom common units become payable in cash upon the reporting person's separation from service. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:35 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | PurchaseCommon Units | 10,000 | $6.12 | $61,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002348 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,689 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:27 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | GrantPhantom Restricted Units · Derivative | 26,460 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002008 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,460 Underlying: Common Units · 26,460 shares Expires 2023-02-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one DCP common unit. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2017 Filed Nov 20, 2017 18:15 UTC | DCP Midstream, LP DCP · Entity 112201 | PurchaseSeries A Preferred Units | 50 | $1,000.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-017490 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baldridge Don · CIK 0001453186 · President, Commercial 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50 F1 · security: 7.375% Series A Fixed-to-Floating Rate Cumulative Redeemable Perpetual Preferred Units ("Series A Preferred Units"). F2 · kind: Reporting Person purchased 50 Series A Preferred Units from the underwriters at a price of $1,000 per Series A Preferred Unit in connection with the Issuer's registered public offering of 500,000 Series A Preferred Units, which offering closed on the Transaction Date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.