Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC.HIG · Entity 3092 | SVP & Controller | April 06, 2026 | April 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC.
Report date April 06, 2026 · Filed April 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 624.983 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3 · Balance 624.983 F1: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities in satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with a distribution to the reporting person of restricted stock units pursuant to The Hartford's 2025 Long Term Incentive Stock Plan. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,931.23 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-04-06 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 1,931.23 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) Plan | 558.9779 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-04-06 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 558.9779 F2: This figure represents the reporting person's approximate share equivalent holdings in The Hartford Stock Fund (the "Fund") under the Company's 401(k) plan. The Fund consists of Company common stock (typically 99% of the Fund value) and short-term investments (typically less than 1% of the Fund value) and the number of share equivalents varies depending on the performance of the Company, the overall stock market, the amount of cash awaiting investment, and the performance and amount of short-term investments held by the Fund, less any expense accrued against the Fund. The number of shares attributed to the reporting person and expressed as share equivalents is based on information furnished by the 401(k) plan administrator as of April 2, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities in satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with a distribution to the reporting person of restricted stock units pursuant to The Hartford's 2025 Long Term Incentive Stock Plan.
F2: This figure represents the reporting person's approximate share equivalent holdings in The Hartford Stock Fund (the "Fund") under the Company's 401(k) plan. The Fund consists of Company common stock (typically 99% of the Fund value) and short-term investments (typically less than 1% of the Fund value) and the number of share equivalents varies depending on the performance of the Company, the overall stock market, the amount of cash awaiting investment, and the performance and amount of short-term investments held by the Fund, less any expense accrued against the Fund. The number of shares attributed to the reporting person and expressed as share equivalents is based on information furnished by the 401(k) plan administrator as of April 2, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 6, 2026 20:25 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3 | $136.19 | $408.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-004396 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 624.983 F1 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities in satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with a distribution to the reporting person of restricted stock units pursuant to The Hartford's 2025 Long Term Incentive Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 21:07 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | SaleCommon Stock | 701.584 | $140.52 | $98,583.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003270 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 622.156 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:06 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 621 | $140.83 | $87,455.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002951 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,323.74 F1 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities in satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with a distribution to the reporting person of restricted stock units pursuant to The Hartford's 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 21:06 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | SaleCommon Stock | 374.915 | $141.97 | $53,226.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002753 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 622.156 F1 · price: Price reflected is the weighted average sale price for shares sold. The range of sales prices for the transactions reported was $141.79 - $141.97 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 26, 2026 21:06 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantRestricted Stock Units | 551.444 | $140.54 | $77,499.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002686 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,247.762 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 19, 2026 21:07 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 401 | $143.53 | $57,555.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002157 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 997.071 F2 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities to cover tax withholding obligations arising from the performance share certification reported on this Form 4, in accordance with the Company's administrative rules. F3 · price: The closing price of the Company's common stock on February 17, 2026, the day of certification. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 19, 2026 21:07 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Shares · Derivative | 775.915 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002157 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 775.915 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 17, 2026, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 17, 2026, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 17, 2026, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 19, 2026 21:07 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative | 775.915 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002157 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 775.915 Underlying: Common Stock · 775.915 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 17, 2026, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 17, 2026, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 17, 2026, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 19, 2026 21:07 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 775.915 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002157 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,398.071 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On February 17, 2026, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2025 Filed Apr 30, 2025 20:04 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,085.779 | $119.42 | $129,664.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004527 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 622.156 F1 · price: Price reflected is the weighted average sale price for shares sold. The range of sales prices for the transactions reported was $119.38-$119.43 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 22:11 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 351 | $111.44 | $39,115.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002581 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,707.935 F1 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities in satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with a distribution to the reporting person of restricted stock units pursuant to The Hartford's 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 22:11 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantRestricted Stock Units | 665.75 | $116.41 | $77,499.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002581 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,691.909 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 21:21 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 227 | $112.82 | $25,610.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002283 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,021.64 F1 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities to cover tax withholding obligations arising from the performance share certification reported on Form 4 filed February 20, 2025, in accordance with the Company's administrative rules. F2 · price: The closing price of the Company's common stock on February 18, 2025, the day of the certification. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:05 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Shares · Derivative | 618.57 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002055 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 618.57 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:05 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative | 618.57 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002055 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 618.57 Underlying: Common Stock · 618.57 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:05 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 618.57 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002055 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,248.64 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On February 18, 2025, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 21:06 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,515.946 | $94.55 | $143,332.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003791 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 630.07 F1 · price: Price reflected is the weighted average sale price for shares sold. The range of sales prices for the transactions reported was $94.53 - $94.55 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 29, 2024 21:35 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantRestricted Stock Units | 678.922 | $95.74 | $64,999.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003296 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,975.24 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 21:05 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 460 | $95.88 | $44,104.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003192 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,146.016 F1 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities in satisfaction of tax withholding obligations in connection with a distribution to the reporting person of restricted stock units pursuant to The Hartford's 2020 Stock Incentive Plan Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 22:13 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 339 | $93.43 | $31,672.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-002736 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,213.64 F2 · kind: Transaction involving a disposition to the Company of equity securities to cover tax withholding obligations arising from the performance share certification reported on this Form 4, in accordance with the Company's administrative rules. F3 · price: The closing price of the Company's common stock on February 20, 2024, the day of certification. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 22:13 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Shares · Derivative | 922.57 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-002736 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 922.57 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 22:13 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative | 922.57 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-002736 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 922.57 Underlying: Common Stock · 922.57 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 22:13 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 922.57 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-002736 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,552.64 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On February 20, 2024, the Company's Compensation and Management Development Committee certified a performance share payout based on the level of the Company's performance relative to pre-established objectives for the January 1, 2021 through December 31, 2023 performance period. The performance shares were paid in shares of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2024 Filed Feb 8, 2024 21:20 UTC | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HIG · Entity 3092 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,331.718 | $89.74 | $119,508.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001767 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Niderno Allison G · CIK 0001968242 · SVP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 630.07 F1 · price: Price reflected is the weighted average sale price for shares sold. The range of sales prices for the transactions reported was $89.73 - $89.74 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.