Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.ELOX · Entity 7180 | Director | June 15, 2022 | June 17, 2022 |
| Keros Therapeutics, Inc.KROS · Entity 6242 | Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | April 02, 2026 | April 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Report date June 15, 2022 · Filed June 17, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Options (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.26 · Expires 2032-06-15 | Direct | 20,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-06-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-06-15 · Grant · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 20,000 F1: The stock option vests as to 50% of the underlying shares on June 15, 2023 and the remainder in twelve (12) equal monthly installments thereafter. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The stock option vests as to 50% of the underlying shares on June 15, 2023 and the remainder in twelve (12) equal monthly installments thereafter.
Keros Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date April 02, 2026 · Filed April 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 440,708 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-02 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 55,000 · Balance 440,708 |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.30 · Expires 2028-03-25 | Direct | 197,444 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-02 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-04-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 55,000 · Balance 197,444 F1: Immediately exercisable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Immediately exercisable.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 6, 2026 20:15 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 55,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001732369-26-000010 · form4-04062026_040401.xml · derivative · entry 2 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 197,444 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,000 shares Expires 2028-03-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 6, 2026 20:15 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 55,000 | $0.30 | $16,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001732369-26-000010 · form4-04062026_040401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 440,708 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 26, 2026 21:15 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001732369-26-000008 · form4-02262026_040216.xml · derivative · entry 2 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2036-02-23 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option shall vest in one-fourth (1/4th) increments upon the closing price of the Issuer's common stock equaling or exceeding 125%, 150%, 175% and 200%, respectively, of the exercise price for 30 calendar days between February 24, 2026 and February 24, 2031, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 26, 2026 21:15 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 217,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001732369-26-000008 · form4-02262026_040216.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 217,000 shares Expires 2036-02-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth (1/4th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on February 24, 2027, and the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in twelve substantially equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:15 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,015 | $16.17 | $113,432.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001732369-26-000004 · form4-02202026_040207.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 385,708 F1 · shares: The Issuer has adopted a "sell-to-cover" policy to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person. The sales reported on this Form 4 represent the number of shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Such sales were automatic and not at the discretion of the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2026 Filed Jan 9, 2026 21:15 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $63.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001732369-26-000002 · form4-01092026_040101.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2034-02-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 23, 2024, the Reporting Person filed a Form 4 with the SEC reporting the grant of an option to purchase 125,000 shares of common stock, the vesting of which was subject to the achievement of specified performance criteria. On January 7, 2026, the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors certified that (i) certain performance condition with respect to the option to purchase 62,500 shares had been met, resulting in the immediate vesting of 31,250 shares and the vesting of 31,250 shares on December 31, 2026, subject to the continuous service of the Reporting Person through such date, and (ii) certain performance condition with respect to the option to purchase 62,500 shares had not been met, resulting in the forfeiture of such option for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Sep 5, 2025 20:10 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | GrantCommon Stock | 90,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-023791 · form4-09052025_040903.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 392,723 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs vest as follows: 25% of the RSUs shall vest on each of February 18, 2026, February 18, 2027, February 18, 2028 and February 18, 2029, in each case, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2025 Filed Apr 7, 2025 20:15 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 49,367 | $0.00 Strike: $0.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-010290 · form4-04072025_040401.xml · derivative · entry 2 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,444 Underlying: Common Stock · 49,367 shares Expires 2028-03-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2025 Filed Apr 7, 2025 20:15 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 49,367 | $0.30 | $14,810.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-010290 · form4-04072025_040401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302,223 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 22:07 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $63.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-005069 · form4-02232024_100242.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2034-02-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported transaction involves the Reporting Person's receipt of an option grant. The shares subject to the option shall vest upon the achievement of specified performance criteria, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 01:41 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $56.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-004005 · form4-02162024_010254.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2034-02-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on February 13, 2025, and 6.25% of the shares subject to the option shall vest in equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2023 Filed Apr 11, 2023 20:05 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-023991 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,087 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,000 shares Expires 2029-06-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2023 Filed Apr 11, 2023 20:05 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,000 | $0.48 | $1,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-023991 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,856 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:13 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 Strike: $54.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-010551 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2033-02-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on February 16, 2024, and 6.25% of the shares subject to the option shall vest in equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 12:28 UTC | Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ELOX · Entity 7180 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-072188 · tm2218714-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2032-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests as to 50% of the underlying shares on June 15, 2023 and the remainder in twelve (12) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2022 Filed Jun 10, 2022 20:12 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-035848 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,822 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2028-03-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2022 Filed Jun 10, 2022 20:12 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.30 | $1,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-035848 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 248,856 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2022 Filed Jan 25, 2022 21:17 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 165,000 | $0.00 Strike: $46.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-004771 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 165,000 shares Expires 2032-01-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth (1/4th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on January 19, 2023, and one-twelfth (1/12th) of the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2021 Filed May 20, 2021 20:10 UTC | Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ELOX · Entity 7180 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002610 · form4-05202021_040512.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2031-05-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan and vests as follows: one half (1/2) of the shares underlying the option shall vest on May 19, 2022 (the "Cliff Vesting Date"), the remainder of the grant shall vest in twelve (12) equal installments on each successive monthly anniversary of the Cliff Vesting Date, subject to Reporting Person's continuous service as of each such date. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 22:20 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 127,200 | $0.00 Strike: $70.93 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-003271 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 127,200 shares Expires 2031-01-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth (1/4th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on January 7, 2022, and one-twelfth (1/12th) of the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 20:10 UTC | Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ELOX · Entity 7180 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001305 · form4-05222020_040537.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2030-05-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan and vests as follows: one half (1/2) of the shares underlying the option shall vest on May 20, 2021 (the "Cliff Vesting Date"), the remainder of the grant shall vest in twelve (12) equal installments on each successive monthly anniversary of the Cliff Vesting Date, subject to Reporting Person's continuous service as of each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2020 Filed Apr 13, 2020 21:19 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | ConversionSeries C Preferred Stock · Derivative | 11,169 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-024232 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,169 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Series C Preferred Stock converted into shares of Common Stock upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, on a one-for-one basis, and had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series C Preferred Stock converted into shares of Common Stock upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, on a one-for-one basis, and had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series C Preferred Stock converted into shares of Common Stock upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, on a one-for-one basis, and had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2020 Filed Apr 13, 2020 21:19 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $16.00 | $320,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-024232 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,856 Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2020 Filed Apr 13, 2020 21:19 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | ConversionCommon Stock | 11,169 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-024232 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,856 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Series C Preferred Stock converted into shares of Common Stock upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, on a one-for-one basis, and had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2020 Filed Apr 9, 2020 01:03 UTC | Keros Therapeutics, Inc. KROS · Entity 6242 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 696,569 | $0.00 Strike: $16.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-023991 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 696,569 Underlying: Common Stock · 696,569 shares Expires 2030-04-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth (1/4th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on March 1, 2021, and one-twelfth (1/12th) of the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2019 Filed May 29, 2019 21:10 UTC | Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ELOX · Entity 7180 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-19-000621 · form4-05292019_020542.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2029-05-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One half (1/2) of the shares underlying the option shall vest on May 29, 2020 (the "Cliff Vesting Date"), the remainder of the grant shall vest in twelve (12) equal installments on each successive monthly anniversary of the Cliff Vesting Date, subject to Reporting Person's continuous service as of each such date. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 22:26 UTC | Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ELOX · Entity 7180 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $23.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-038663 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Seehra Jasbir · CIK 0001732369 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2028-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One half (1/2) of the shares underlying the option shall vest on June 15, 2019 (the "Cliff Vesting Date"), the remainder of the grant shall vest in equal installments on each successive monthly anniversary of the Cliff Vesting Date, subject to Reporting Person's continuous service as of each such date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.