Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INCGTHP · Entity 7610 | Director | March 10, 2026 | April 07, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC
Report date March 10, 2026 · Filed April 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.29 · Expires 2036-03-09 | Direct | 110,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-10 · Grant · Acquired 110,000 · Balance 110,000 F1: One-fourth of the shares subject to the award vested on March 10,2026; the remaining shares will vest monthly, starting on June 10, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service on each such date, until the award is fully vested on March 9, 2029. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: One-fourth of the shares subject to the award vested on March 10,2026; the remaining shares will vest monthly, starting on June 10, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service on each such date, until the award is fully vested on March 9, 2029.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 10, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 21:10 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 110,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-26-002054 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 110,000 shares Expires 2036-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth of the shares subject to the award vested on March 10,2026; the remaining shares will vest monthly, starting on June 10, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service on each such date, until the award is fully vested on March 9, 2029. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2025 Filed Sep 5, 2025 20:25 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | PurchaseWarrants · Derivative | 152,108 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.25 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-006531 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,108 Underlying: Common Stock · 152,108 shares Expires 2029-08-28 F3 · kind: On August 29, 2025, the Company closed on Tranche 4 Private Financing. The Company simultaneously entered into a Securities Purchase Agreement and an exchange agreement with Mr. Grujic, whereby Mr. Grujic agreed to exchange a $25,000 note payable and accrued interest of $2,379.45 for an aggregate of 152,108 units, each unit consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant to purchase up to 152,108 shares of common stock (the "August Warrants"). The August Warrants were immediately exercisable upon issuance and will expire in four years following the issuance date and have an exercise price of $0.25 per share. F3 · price: On August 29, 2025, the Company closed on Tranche 4 Private Financing. The Company simultaneously entered into a Securities Purchase Agreement and an exchange agreement with Mr. Grujic, whereby Mr. Grujic agreed to exchange a $25,000 note payable and accrued interest of $2,379.45 for an aggregate of 152,108 units, each unit consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant to purchase up to 152,108 shares of common stock (the "August Warrants"). The August Warrants were immediately exercisable upon issuance and will expire in four years following the issuance date and have an exercise price of $0.25 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2025 Filed Sep 5, 2025 20:25 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 152,108 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-006531 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,817,541 F3 · kind: On August 29, 2025, the Company closed on Tranche 4 Private Financing. The Company simultaneously entered into a Securities Purchase Agreement and an exchange agreement with Mr. Grujic, whereby Mr. Grujic agreed to exchange a $25,000 note payable and accrued interest of $2,379.45 for an aggregate of 152,108 units, each unit consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant to purchase up to 152,108 shares of common stock (the "August Warrants"). The August Warrants were immediately exercisable upon issuance and will expire in four years following the issuance date and have an exercise price of $0.25 per share. F3 · price: On August 29, 2025, the Company closed on Tranche 4 Private Financing. The Company simultaneously entered into a Securities Purchase Agreement and an exchange agreement with Mr. Grujic, whereby Mr. Grujic agreed to exchange a $25,000 note payable and accrued interest of $2,379.45 for an aggregate of 152,108 units, each unit consisting of one share of common stock and one warrant to purchase up to 152,108 shares of common stock (the "August Warrants"). The August Warrants were immediately exercisable upon issuance and will expire in four years following the issuance date and have an exercise price of $0.25 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Sep 5, 2025 20:25 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | OtherCommon Stock | 200,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-006531 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,665,433 F2 · kind: On August 21, 2025, Mr. Grujic converted 50 shares of Series E preferred stock into 200,000 shares of common stock. The Series E preferred stock had a stated value of $1,000 and $0.25 conversion price. F2 · price: On August 21, 2025, Mr. Grujic converted 50 shares of Series E preferred stock into 200,000 shares of common stock. The Series E preferred stock had a stated value of $1,000 and $0.25 conversion price. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Sep 5, 2025 20:25 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | OtherPreferred Series E Stock | 50 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-006531 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · kind: On August 21, 2025, Mr. Grujic converted 50 shares of Series E preferred stock into 200,000 shares of common stock. The Series E preferred stock had a stated value of $1,000 and $0.25 conversion price. F2 · price: On August 21, 2025, Mr. Grujic converted 50 shares of Series E preferred stock into 200,000 shares of common stock. The Series E preferred stock had a stated value of $1,000 and $0.25 conversion price. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Sep 5, 2025 20:25 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | OtherCommon Stock | 17,408 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-006531 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,465,433 F1 · kind: These shares were issued for payment of accrued dividends on the reporting individual's Series E preferred stock, at a conversion price of $0.2298. F1 · price: These shares were issued for payment of accrued dividends on the reporting individual's Series E preferred stock, at a conversion price of $0.2298. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 23:20 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 110,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-004560 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 110,000 shares Expires 2035-06-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth of the shares subject to the award vested on June 3, 2025; the remaining shares will vest monthly, starting on September 3, 2025, subject to the reporting person's continued service on each such date, until the award is fully vested on June 2, 2028. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2024 Filed Sep 3, 2024 20:50 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | OtherWarrants · Derivative | 800,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-005458 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 800,000 shares Expires 2024-09-02 F3 · kind: Warrants to purchase an aggregate of 800,000 shares of Common Stock at $0.50 per share expired on September 2, 2024. F3 · price: Warrants to purchase an aggregate of 800,000 shares of Common Stock at $0.50 per share expired on September 2, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2024 Filed Aug 23, 2024 18:15 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | OtherCommon Stock | 36,602 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-005227 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,448,025 F1 · kind: These shares were issued for payment of accrued dividends on the reporting individual's Series E preferred stock, at a conversion price of $0.1093. F1 · price: These shares were issued for payment of accrued dividends on the reporting individual's Series E preferred stock, at a conversion price of $0.1093. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2024 Filed Sep 3, 2024 20:50 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | OtherWarrants · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.25 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-005458 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2028-07-30 F2 · kind: On July 31, 2024, the Company issued a $25,000 note payable to Mr. Grujic. In conjunction with the note, the Company also issued four-year warrants to purchase an aggregate of 25,000 shares of Common Stock at $0.25 per share. F2 · price: On July 31, 2024, the Company issued a $25,000 note payable to Mr. Grujic. In conjunction with the note, the Company also issued four-year warrants to purchase an aggregate of 25,000 shares of Common Stock at $0.25 per share. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2024 Filed Sep 3, 2024 20:50 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-005458 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2034-07-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth of the shares subject to the award vested on July 9, 2024; the remaining shares will vest monthly, starting on October 9, 2024, subject to the reporting person's continued service on each such date, until the award is fully vested on July 8, 2027. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2023 Filed Sep 11, 2023 16:44 UTC | GUIDED THERAPEUTICS INC GTHP · Entity 7610 | OtherCommon Stock | 22,514 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-23-006793 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Grujic Alan · CIK 0001980904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,411,423 F1 · kind: These shares were issued for payment of accrued dividends on the reporting individual's Series E preferred stock, at a conversion price of $0.1777. F1 · price: These shares were issued for payment of accrued dividends on the reporting individual's Series E preferred stock, at a conversion price of $0.1777. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.