Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stablecoin Development CorpSDEV · Entity 7283 | Chief Financial Officer | March 31, 2026 | April 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Stablecoin Development Corp
Report date March 31, 2026 · Filed April 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 300,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-31 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 300,000 · Balance 300,000 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest in equal one-third installments, with the first installment vesting on February 16, 2027, the second installment vesting on January 16, 2028, and the third installment vesting on January 16, 2029. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest in equal one-third installments, with the first installment vesting on February 16, 2027, the second installment vesting on January 16, 2028, and the third installment vesting on January 16, 2029.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 8, 2026 20:54 UTC | Stablecoin Development Corp SDEV · Entity 7283 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 300,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-011781 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Law Tommy · CIK 0001963495 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 300,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest in equal one-third installments, with the first installment vesting on February 16, 2027, the second installment vesting on January 16, 2028, and the third installment vesting on January 16, 2029. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest in equal one-third installments, with the first installment vesting on February 16, 2027, the second installment vesting on January 16, 2028, and the third installment vesting on January 16, 2029. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest in equal one-third installments, with the first installment vesting on February 16, 2027, the second installment vesting on January 16, 2028, and the third installment vesting on January 16, 2029. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.