Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INCVLGEA · Entity 5290 | Director · EVP & Secretary · See remarks | April 14, 2026 | April 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC
Report date April 14, 2026 · Filed April 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CLASS A COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 102,938 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-14 · Sale · Disposed 12,703 · Balance 102,938 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.945 to $41.87, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.945 to $41.87, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 14, 2026 Filed Apr 15, 2026 17:06 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 12,703 | $41.30 | $524,672.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-016861 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP & Secretary · See remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,938 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.945 to $41.87, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 16:15 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | GrantCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 15,916 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-014186 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP & Secretary · See remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,641 F1 · shares: Shares of restricted stock issued pursuant to the Village Super Market, Inc. 2016 Stock Plan. The shares vest in three installments, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service or employment with the Issuer through each applicable vesting date, as follows: one-half of the shares vest on March 16, 2027; one-third of the shares vest on March 14, 2028; and the remaining shares vest on March 13, 2029. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 27, 2026 17:48 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | Tax withholdingCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 13,297 | $42.79 | $568,978.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-013317 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP & Secretary · See remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,725 Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2023 Filed Mar 24, 2023 16:17 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 11,449 | $22.47 | $257,259.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-008875 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP & Secretary · See remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,022 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2023 Filed Mar 21, 2023 16:52 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | GrantCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 26,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-008400 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP & Secretary · See remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,471 F1 · shares: Shares of restricted stock issued pursuant to the Village Super Market, Inc. 2016 Stock Plan. The shares vest in full on the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 15, 2023 16:06 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | Tax withholdingCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 11,951 | $22.99 | $274,753.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-007738 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP & Secretary · See remarks. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,471 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2023 Filed Jan 6, 2023 17:27 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,000 | $23.20 | $92,800.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-000842 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP & Secretary · See remarks. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,422 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2021 16:10 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 596 | $21.73 | $12,953.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-21-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,422 Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2020 Filed Jul 21, 2020 16:11 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 4,277 | $26.28 | $112,382.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-20-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,018 Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2020 Filed Jul 20, 2020 11:47 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 10,723 | $27.09 | $290,512.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-20-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,295 Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 19, 2020 15:07 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | Tax withholdingCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 7,804 | $19.71 | $153,816.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,018 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 19, 2020 15:07 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | GrantCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 23,400 | $18.75 | $438,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,822 Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2019 Filed Jul 29, 2019 15:27 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 100 | $24.43 | $2,443.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-19-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,422 Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2019 Filed Jul 29, 2019 15:27 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 400 | $24.46 | $9,782.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-19-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,522 Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2019 Filed Jul 29, 2019 15:27 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 500 | $24.46 | $12,227.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-19-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,922 Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2019 Filed Jul 29, 2019 15:27 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 1,000 | $24.50 | $24,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-19-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,422 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 10:31 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 383 | $26.73 | $10,237.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,422 Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2018 Filed Apr 26, 2018 16:08 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 2,000 | $27.28 | $54,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-18-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,805 Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2018 Filed Jan 26, 2018 10:20 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 7,000 | $23.83 | $166,810.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-18-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,805 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2018 Filed Jan 5, 2018 15:54 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 4,800 | $22.96 | $110,226.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-18-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,805 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2017 Filed Dec 7, 2017 11:02 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 5,000 | $23.50 | $117,490.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000020 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,605 Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2017 Filed Oct 25, 2017 15:48 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 5,000 | $24.22 | $121,107.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000019 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,605 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Aug 3, 2017 16:47 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Commom Stock | 1,000 | $24.51 | $24,506.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · Vice President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,205 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 13:17 UTC Amendment | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Commom Stock | 1,000 | $24.51 | $24,506.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000018 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,605 Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2017 Filed Jul 26, 2017 16:45 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Commom Stock | 2,000 | $24.67 | $49,333.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · Vice President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,205 Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2017 Filed Jul 27, 2017 14:16 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,000 | $24.50 | $73,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · Vice President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,205 Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 13:10 UTC Amendment | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Commom Stock | 3,000 | $24.50 | $73,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000017 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,605 Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 13:05 UTC Amendment | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Commom Stock | 2,000 | $24.67 | $49,333.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,605 Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2017 Filed Jul 10, 2017 16:12 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,000 | $24.32 | $121,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · Vice President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,205 Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 12:58 UTC Amendment | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Commom Stock | 5,000 | $24.32 | $121,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,605 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 16, 2017 15:57 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 5,000 | $25.14 | $125,690.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,205 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 12:53 UTC Amendment | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Commom Stock | 5,000 | $25.14 | $125,690.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000014 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,605 Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2017 Filed Apr 25, 2017 14:39 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 4,000 | $26.64 | $106,575.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,205 Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 12:47 UTC Amendment | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Commom Stock | 4,000 | $26.64 | $106,575.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,605 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2017 Filed Apr 11, 2017 14:00 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 10,000 | $26.96 | $269,616.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,205 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 12:35 UTC Amendment | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleClass A Commom Stock | 10,000 | $26.96 | $269,616.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,605 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 12:15 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | GrantClass A Commom Stock | 23,400 | $26.84 | $628,056.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · Executive Vice President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,605 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 12:07 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | Tax withholdingCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 8,506 | $27.03 | $229,917.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · EVP · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,205 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2017 Filed Mar 13, 2017 16:13 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 2,000 | $26.85 | $53,704.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · Executive Vice President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,711 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2017 16:01 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 6,000 | $30.18 | $181,059.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-17-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · Executive Vice President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157.711 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 14:31 UTC | VILLAGE SUPER MARKET INC VLGEA · Entity 5290 | SaleCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 3,000 | $31.18 | $93,527.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250279-16-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SUMAS JOHN · CIK 0001250279 · Director · Executive Vice President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,711 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.