Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CREATIVE REALITIES, INC.CREX · Entity 7331 | Director | January 28, 2026 | April 15, 2026 |
| Time Inc.TIME · Entity 169805 | Director | January 31, 2018 | February 02, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CREATIVE REALITIES, INC.
Report date January 28, 2026 · Filed April 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 63,735 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-28 · Grant · Acquired 13,794 · Balance 63,735 F1: Issued for director services provided in 2025 as part of Issuer's Non-employee Director Compensation Plan under Issuer's 2023 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Issued for director services provided in 2025 as part of Issuer's Non-employee Director Compensation Plan under Issuer's 2023 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended.
Time Inc.
Report date January 31, 2018 · Filed February 02, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-01-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-01-31 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 34,541 · Balance 0 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 28, 2026 Filed Apr 15, 2026 17:11 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,794 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-012339 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,735 F1 · acquired: Issued for director services provided in 2025 as part of Issuer's Non-employee Director Compensation Plan under Issuer's 2023 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 4, 2025 00:09 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,799 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-010950 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,941 F3 · acquired: Issued for director services provided in 2024 as part of CREX's director compensation program. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 4, 2025 00:09 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,245 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-010950 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,142 F1 · acquired: Issued for director services provided in 2023 as part of CREX's director compensation program. F2 · balance_after: On March 27, 2023, the Company effectuated a 1-for-3 reverse stock split of its outstanding common stock, at which time the CREX common stock owned by the reporting person was combined into 30,897 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:49 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 38,710 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-000372 · form4-01042023_100152.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,691 F1 · kind: Issued for director services provided in 2022 as part of CREX's existing director compensation program. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2021 Filed Nov 19, 2021 21:14 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010274 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,000 shares Expires 2031-11-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option vests as to 20,000 shares on each of 11/17/2021, 11/17/2022 and 11/17/2023. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2021 Filed Nov 19, 2021 21:14 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,860 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010274 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,981 Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2021 Filed Oct 27, 2021 20:13 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,630 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-009665 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,121 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 20:50 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,881 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007260 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,491 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 15:33 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,416 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-004039 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,610 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2021 Filed Jan 13, 2021 21:36 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,845 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-000582 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,194 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 20:39 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,388 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-010170 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,349 Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2020 Filed Jul 9, 2020 17:27 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-008127 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,961 Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 21:30 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,013 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-004970 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,450 Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2020 Filed Jan 10, 2020 21:30 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,085 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-000476 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,437 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 3, 2019 21:02 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,634 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-010802 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,352 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 20:07 UTC | CREATIVE REALITIES, INC. CREX · Entity 7331 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,718 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-008484 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,718 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Feb 2, 2018 21:25 UTC | Time Inc. TIME · Entity 169805 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 34,541 | $18.50 | $639,008.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-003667 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2017 Filed Jul 6, 2017 23:19 UTC | Time Inc. TIME · Entity 169805 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 8,304 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-023328 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELL DAVID ARTHUR · CIK 0001214767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,541 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that are scheduled to vest on the earlier of July 3, 2018 or the date of Time Inc.'s 2018 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.