Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Evommune, Inc.EVMN · Entity 5539 | Director · Chief Medical Officer | April 16, 2026 | April 17, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Evommune, Inc.
Report date April 16, 2026 · Filed April 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $26.77 · Expires 2036-04-15 | Direct | 51,117 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-16 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-16 · Grant · Acquired 51,117 · Balance 51,117 F1: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award shall vest on the first anniversary of the grant date and the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award shall vest on the first anniversary of the grant date and the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Kadmon Holdings, Inc.
Report date November 09, 2021 · Filed November 09, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-11-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-11-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,716 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed pursuant to the acquisition by Sanofi of the entire issued share capital of Issuer on November 9, 2021 by means of a plan of merger (the "Merger"). |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBauer Family 1995 Trust | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-09 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-11-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,000 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed pursuant to the acquisition by Sanofi of the entire issued share capital of Issuer on November 9, 2021 by means of a plan of merger (the "Merger"). |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.66 · Expires 2026-12-15 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-09 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-11-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,077 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.12 · Expires 2027-06-29 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-09 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2021-11-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.35 · Expires 2028-07-27 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-09 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2021-11-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.29 · Expires 2028-07-27 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-09 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2021-11-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 100,000 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.44 · Expires 2028-07-27 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-09 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2021-11-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 85,034 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.58 · Expires 2028-07-27 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-09 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2021-11-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 96,975 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed pursuant to the acquisition by Sanofi of the entire issued share capital of Issuer on November 9, 2021 by means of a plan of merger (the "Merger").
F2: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option.
F3: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 16, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 21:23 UTC | Evommune, Inc. EVMN · Entity 5539 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 51,117 | $0.00 Strike: $26.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001678620-26-000003 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,117 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,117 shares Expires 2036-04-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award shall vest on the first anniversary of the grant date and the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 21:18 UTC | Evommune, Inc. EVMN · Entity 5539 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,478 | $17.84 | $26,367.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001678620-25-000011 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 270,818 F1 · shares: Shares were withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 21:06 UTC | Evommune, Inc. EVMN · Entity 5539 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $18.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001678620-25-000013 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2035-12-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One fourth (1/4) of the shares subject to the option award shall vest on December 8, 2026 and the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 12, 2025 21:15 UTC | Evommune, Inc. EVMN · Entity 5539 | ConversionSeries B Preferred Stock · Derivative | 12,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001678620-25-000009 · form4-11122025_091121.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,587 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration on a 1-for-7.8721 basis and had no expiration date. F2 · price: Each share of Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration on a 1-for-7.8721 basis and had no expiration date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration on a 1-for-7.8721 basis and had no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration on a 1-for-7.8721 basis and had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 12, 2025 21:15 UTC | Evommune, Inc. EVMN · Entity 5539 | ConversionSeries Seed Preferred Stock · Derivative | 206,355 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001678620-25-000009 · form4-11122025_091121.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,225 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Series Seed Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering ("IPO") for no additional consideration on a 1-for-8.518 basis and had no expiration date. F1 · price: Each share of Series Seed Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering ("IPO") for no additional consideration on a 1-for-8.518 basis and had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series Seed Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering ("IPO") for no additional consideration on a 1-for-8.518 basis and had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series Seed Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering ("IPO") for no additional consideration on a 1-for-8.518 basis and had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 12, 2025 21:15 UTC | Evommune, Inc. EVMN · Entity 5539 | ConversionCommon Stock | 25,812 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001678620-25-000009 · form4-11122025_091121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 272,296 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Series Seed Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering ("IPO") for no additional consideration on a 1-for-8.518 basis and had no expiration date. F2 · price: Each share of Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration on a 1-for-7.8721 basis and had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 17:35 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 96,975 | $5.92 Strike: $3.58 | $574,092.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-136395 · tm2131118-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 8 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 · 96,975 shares Expires 2028-07-27 F3 · price: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 17:35 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 85,034 | $5.06 Strike: $4.44 | $430,272.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-136395 · tm2131118-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 7 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 · 85,034 shares Expires 2028-07-27 F3 · price: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 17:35 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $7.21 Strike: $2.29 | $721,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-136395 · tm2131118-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 6 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 · 100,000 shares Expires 2028-07-27 F3 · price: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 17:35 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $6.15 Strike: $3.35 | $153,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-136395 · tm2131118-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 · 25,000 shares Expires 2028-07-27 F3 · price: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 17:35 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $5.38 Strike: $4.12 | $134,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-136395 · tm2131118-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 · 25,000 shares Expires 2027-06-29 F3 · price: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 17:35 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,077 | $4.84 Strike: $4.66 | $14,892.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-136395 · tm2131118-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 · 3,077 shares Expires 2026-12-15 F3 · price: Represents the payment per share of Common Stock received in exchange for the cancellation of each Option. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Merger, all unvested stock options ("Options") were accelerated to full vesting and cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $9.50 with respect to each share of Common Stock subject to such Option. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 17:35 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 5,000 | $9.50 | $47,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-136395 · tm2131118-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Bauer Family 1995 Trust Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Disposed pursuant to the acquisition by Sanofi of the entire issued share capital of Issuer on November 9, 2021 by means of a plan of merger (the "Merger"). Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 17:35 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 1,716 | $9.50 | $16,302.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-136395 · tm2131118-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Disposed pursuant to the acquisition by Sanofi of the entire issued share capital of Issuer on November 9, 2021 by means of a plan of merger (the "Merger"). Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 16:07 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 96,975 | $0.00 Strike: $3.58 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-001310 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,975 Underlying: Common stock · 96,975 shares Expires 2031-05-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in full on the first anniversary of the grant date, or May 12, 2022 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 14, 2020 16:22 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 85,034 | $0.00 Strike: $4.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-001172 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,034 Underlying: Common stock, $0.001 par value · 85,034 shares Expires 2030-05-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option becomes vested and exercisable on May 13, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Only represents derivative securities of this class. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 16:55 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $2.29 Strike: $2.29 | $229,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-001128 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,925 Underlying: Common stock, par value $0.001 · 100,000 shares Expires 2029-05-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option becomes vested and exercisable on May 15, 2020. F2 · balance_after: Only represents derivative securities of this class. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 17:13 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $3.35 Strike: $3.35 | $83,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-18-001080 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,925 Underlying: Common · 25,000 shares Expires 2028-07-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes vested and exercisable on July 27, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Only represents derivative securities of this class. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2017 Filed Aug 8, 2017 21:44 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 5,000 | $2.36 | $11,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-17-000970 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Bauer Family 1995 Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2017 Filed Jun 30, 2017 18:50 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $4.12 Strike: $4.12 | $103,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-17-000846 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 · 25,000 shares Expires 2027-06-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes vested and exercisable on June 29, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Only represents derivative securities of this class. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 16, 2016 20:10 UTC | Kadmon Holdings, Inc. KDMN · Entity 133686 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,077 | $4.66 Strike: $4.66 | $14,338.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-16-001342 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bauer Eugene · CIK 0001678620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,077 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 · 3,077 shares Expires 2026-12-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes vested and exercisable on December 15, 2017. F2 · balance_after: Only represents derivative securities of this class. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.