TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Dearborn Joel Alan JR

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
51944
SEC CIK
0001724040

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
WEX Inc.WEX · Entity 2285COO, InternationalSeptember 14, 2026September 17, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

WEX Inc.

Report date September 14, 2026 · Filed September 17, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect17,021 Reported balance After 2026-09-14 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-09-14 · Sale · Disposed 2,500 · Balance 17,021

F1: The reported transactions occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on 06/01/2026. The reporting person exercised a stock option award that was scheduled to expire on 03/20/2027. The options would have been forfeited if not exercised prior to the expiration date.

F2: Reflects contribution of 3,351 shares of common stock that were previously directly owned but were contributed to a trust for the benefit of Mr. Dearborn's children on 06/01/2026.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect17,864 Reported balance After 2026-09-14 transaction · row 2 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-09-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 843 · Balance 17,864

F1: The reported transactions occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on 06/01/2026. The reporting person exercised a stock option award that was scheduled to expire on 03/20/2027. The options would have been forfeited if not exercised prior to the expiration date.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect17,021 Reported balance After 2026-09-14 transaction · row 3 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-09-14 · Sale · Disposed 843 · Balance 17,021

F1: The reported transactions occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on 06/01/2026. The reporting person exercised a stock option award that was scheduled to expire on 03/20/2027. The options would have been forfeited if not exercised prior to the expiration date.

Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $104.95 · Expires 2027-03-20Direct0 Reported balance After 2026-09-14 transaction · row 6 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 6 · 2026-09-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 843 · Balance 0

F1: The reported transactions occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on 06/01/2026. The reporting person exercised a stock option award that was scheduled to expire on 03/20/2027. The options would have been forfeited if not exercised prior to the expiration date.

F5: This stock option vested with respect to one third of these shares on each of 3/20/2018, 3/20/2019 and 3/20/2020.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectDearborn 2025 Trust3,914 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-14 · row 4 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · Balance 3,914

F3: Reflects distribution of 3,486 shares of common stock in accordance with the terms of the trust on 06/01/2026, from the Dearborn 2025 Trust, which were then held directly by the reporting person. This trust was first described in a Form 4 filed by the reporting person on 02/25/2026.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectDearborn 2026 Trust6,837 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-14 · row 5 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · Balance 6,837

F4: Reflects contribution of 6,837 shares of common stock that were previously directly owned but were contributed to a trust for the benefit of Mr. Dearborn's children on 06/01/2026.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The reported transactions occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on 06/01/2026. The reporting person exercised a stock option award that was scheduled to expire on 03/20/2027. The options would have been forfeited if not exercised prior to the expiration date.

F2: Reflects contribution of 3,351 shares of common stock that were previously directly owned but were contributed to a trust for the benefit of Mr. Dearborn's children on 06/01/2026.

F3: Reflects distribution of 3,486 shares of common stock in accordance with the terms of the trust on 06/01/2026, from the Dearborn 2025 Trust, which were then held directly by the reporting person. This trust was first described in a Form 4 filed by the reporting person on 02/25/2026.

F4: Reflects contribution of 6,837 shares of common stock that were previously directly owned but were contributed to a trust for the benefit of Mr. Dearborn's children on 06/01/2026.

F5: This stock option vested with respect to one third of these shares on each of 3/20/2018, 3/20/2019 and 3/20/2020.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
September 14, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 00:12 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 843 $0.00 Strike: $104.95 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000016 · wk-form4_1789603942.xml · derivative · entry 6

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 843 shares

Expires 2027-03-20

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The reported transactions occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on 06/01/2026. The reporting person exercised a stock option award that was scheduled to expire on 03/20/2027. The options would have been forfeited if not exercised prior to the expiration date.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option vested with respect to one third of these shares on each of 3/20/2018, 3/20/2019 and 3/20/2020.

Read SEC document
September 14, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 00:12 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 SaleCommon Stock 843 $200.00 $168,600.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000016 · wk-form4_1789603942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,021

F1 · kind: The reported transactions occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on 06/01/2026. The reporting person exercised a stock option award that was scheduled to expire on 03/20/2027. The options would have been forfeited if not exercised prior to the expiration date.

Read SEC document
September 14, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 00:12 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 843 $104.95 $88,472.85
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000016 · wk-form4_1789603942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,864

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The reported transactions occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on 06/01/2026. The reporting person exercised a stock option award that was scheduled to expire on 03/20/2027. The options would have been forfeited if not exercised prior to the expiration date.

Read SEC document
September 14, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 00:12 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 SaleCommon Stock 2,500 $200.00 $500,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000016 · wk-form4_1789603942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,021

F1 · kind: The reported transactions occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on 06/01/2026. The reporting person exercised a stock option award that was scheduled to expire on 03/20/2027. The options would have been forfeited if not exercised prior to the expiration date.

F2 · balance_after: Reflects contribution of 3,351 shares of common stock that were previously directly owned but were contributed to a trust for the benefit of Mr. Dearborn's children on 06/01/2026.

Read SEC document
April 16, 2026 Filed Apr 20, 2026 22:52 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 SaleCommon Stock 3,500 $175.00 $612,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000013 · wk-form4_1776725566.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,872

F1 · shares: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 2, 2025.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 SaleCommon Stock 2,150 $152.71 $328,326.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,372

F1 · shares: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 2, 2025.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 SaleCommon Stock 675 $152.42 $102,883.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,522

F1 · shares: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 2, 2025.

F3 · price: Upon request, the reporting person will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission, WEX Inc. or any security holder of WEX Inc. with full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate purchase price.

F7 · price: The price listed is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $151.69 and $152.56, inclusive.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 SaleCommon Stock 168 $151.14 $25,391.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,197

F1 · shares: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 2, 2025.

F3 · price: Upon request, the reporting person will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission, WEX Inc. or any security holder of WEX Inc. with full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate purchase price.

F6 · price: The price listed is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $150.69 and $151.40, inclusive.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 SaleCommon Stock 341 $150.32 $51,259.12
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,365

F1 · shares: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 2, 2025.

F3 · price: Upon request, the reporting person will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission, WEX Inc. or any security holder of WEX Inc. with full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate purchase price.

F5 · price: The price listed is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $149.68 and $150.65, inclusive.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 SaleCommon Stock 93 $148.70 $13,829.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,706

F1 · shares: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 2, 2025.

F3 · price: Upon request, the reporting person will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission, WEX Inc. or any security holder of WEX Inc. with full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate purchase price.

F4 · price: The price listed is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $148.55 and $148.77, inclusive.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 SaleCommon Stock 73 $147.93 $10,798.89
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000011 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,799

F1 · shares: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 2, 2025.

F2 · price: The price listed is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $147.53 and $148.39, inclusive.

F3 · price: Upon request, the reporting person will provide the Securities and Exchange Commission, WEX Inc. or any security holder of WEX Inc. with full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate purchase price.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 22:52 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative 888 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000008 · wk-form4_1773874319.xml · derivative · entry 7

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,643

Underlying: Common Stock · 888 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each MSU, a form of performance-based restricted share unit, converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of MSUs vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the volume weighted average closing price per share over the 10 trading days immediately preceding (and excluding) the vesting date divided by the volume weighted average closing price per share over the 10 trading days immediately preceding (and excluding) the grant date. The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%.

F7 · shares: Represents the number of MSUs that vested in the first tranche of the MSU award granted on March 17, 2025, based on a 105.38% payout factor, and were converted into an equal number of shares of common stock.

F8 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the MSU award vests on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant and converts into shares of common stock based on a payout factor, provided that if the payout factor is not at least 60% on an applicable vesting date, the MSUs eligible to vest on such date will be forfeited.

F8 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of the MSU award vests on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant and converts into shares of common stock based on a payout factor, provided that if the payout factor is not at least 60% on an applicable vesting date, the MSUs eligible to vest on such date will be forfeited.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 22:52 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 843 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000008 · wk-form4_1773874319.xml · derivative · entry 6

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,688

Underlying: Common Stock · 843 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · shares: RSUs vested on March 17, 2026 and each RSU converted into one share of common stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 22:52 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 394 $156.79 $61,775.26
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000008 · wk-form4_1773874319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,872

F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares automatically withheld by WEX for the payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of Market Share Units ("MSUs") on March 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 22:52 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 888 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000008 · wk-form4_1773874319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,266

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 22:52 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 374 $156.79 $58,639.46
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000008 · wk-form4_1773874319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,378

F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares automatically withheld by WEX for the payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 22:52 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 843 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000008 · wk-form4_1773874319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,752

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 16, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 22:52 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 GrantMarket Share Units · Derivative 4,784 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000008 · wk-form4_1773874319.xml · derivative · entry 9

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,784

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,784 shares

Expires not disclosed

F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each MSU, a form of performance-based restricted share unit, converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of MSUs vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the volume weighted average closing price per share over the 10 trading days immediately preceding (and excluding) the vesting date divided by the volume weighted average closing price per share over the 10 trading days immediately preceding (and excluding) the grant date. The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%.

F9 · shares: Represents the target number of shares underlying the MSU award granted on March 16, 2026.

F8 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the MSU award vests on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant and converts into shares of common stock based on a payout factor, provided that if the payout factor is not at least 60% on an applicable vesting date, the MSUs eligible to vest on such date will be forfeited.

F8 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of the MSU award vests on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant and converts into shares of common stock based on a payout factor, provided that if the payout factor is not at least 60% on an applicable vesting date, the MSUs eligible to vest on such date will be forfeited.

Read SEC document
March 16, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 22:52 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 6,378 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000008 · wk-form4_1773874319.xml · derivative · entry 8

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,378

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,378 shares

Expires not disclosed

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative 386 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · derivative · entry 13

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 700

Underlying: Common Stock · 386 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Each MSU, a form of performance-based restricted share unit, converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of MSUs vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the volume weighted average closing price per share over the 10 trading days immediately preceding (and excluding) the vesting date divided by the volume weighted average closing price per share over the 10 trading days immediately preceding (and excluding) the grant date. The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%.

F8 · shares: Represents the number of MSUs that vested in the second tranche of the MSU award granted on March 15, 2024, based on a 71.27% payout factor, and were converted into an equal number of shares of common stock.

F9 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the MSU award vests on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant and converts into shares of common stock based on a payout factor, provided that if the payout factor is not at least 60% on an applicable vesting date, the MSUs eligible to vest on such date will be forfeited.

F9 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of the MSU award vests on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant and converts into shares of common stock based on a payout factor, provided that if the payout factor is not at least 60% on an applicable vesting date, the MSUs eligible to vest on such date will be forfeited.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 9,622 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · derivative · entry 12

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,622 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · shares: RSUs vested on March 15, 2026 and each RSU converted into one share of common stock.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Following certification of performance relating to the award (as previously reported by the reporting person), the RSUs vested on March 15, 2026 and each converted into one share of common stock.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Following certification of performance relating to the award (as previously reported by the reporting person), the RSUs vested on March 15, 2026 and each converted into one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 542 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · derivative · entry 11

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 544

Underlying: Common Stock · 542 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · shares: RSUs vested on March 15, 2026 and each RSU converted into one share of common stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 886 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · derivative · entry 10

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 886 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · shares: RSUs vested on March 15, 2026 and each RSU converted into one share of common stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 172 $159.95 $27,511.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,909

F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares automatically withheld by WEX for the payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of Market Share Units ("MSUs") on March 15, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 386 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,081

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 3,981 $159.95 $636,760.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,695

F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares automatically withheld by WEX for the payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 15, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 9,622 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 32,676

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 160 $159.95 $25,592.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,054

F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares automatically withheld by WEX for the payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 15, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 542 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,214

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 261 $159.95 $41,746.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,672

F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares automatically withheld by WEX for the payment of taxes in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 15, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 00:27 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 886 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773793651.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,933

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 23, 2026 Filed Feb 26, 2026 01:00 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 939 $151.67 $142,418.13
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000004 · wk-form4_1772067641.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,047

F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares automatically withheld by WEX for the payment of taxes in connection with the grant of common stock on February 23, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 23, 2026 Filed Feb 26, 2026 01:00 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 GrantCommon Stock 3,068 $151.67 $465,323.56
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000004 · wk-form4_1772067641.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,986

F1 · shares: Represents fully vested shares of WEX Inc. ("WEX") common stock granted in lieu of cash under WEX's 2025 short-term incentive plan for services performed in 2025 and issued pursuant to WEX's Amended and Restated 2019 Equity and Incentive Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Reflects contribution of 7,400 shares of common stock that were previously directly owned but were contributed to a trust for the benefit of Mr. Dearborn's children on May 30, 2025.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 23:54 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 9,622 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001724040-26-000002 · wk-form4_1771458889.xml · derivative · entry 1

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,622

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,622 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: This award was granted as a performance stock unit. The Leadership Development and Compensation Committee of the Company's Board of Directors certified that the performance criteria established in connection with this grant had been met as of February 13, 2026. As a result of achieving the performance criteria the award converted from a PSU to an RSU and the reporting person's right to these units was established.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units will vest with respect to all of the underlying shares on March 15, 2026.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units will vest with respect to all of the underlying shares on March 15, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 GrantMarket Share Units · Derivative 2,531 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · derivative · entry 17

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,531

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,531 shares

Expires not disclosed

F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each MSU, a form of performance-based restricted stock unit, converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of MSUs vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average) divided by the close price on the grant date. The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%.

F9 · shares: Represents the target number of shares underlying the MSU award granted on March 17, 2025.

F8 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the MSU award vests on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date and converts into shares of common stock based on a payout factor, provided that if the payout factor is not at least 60% on an applicable vesting date, the MSUs eligible to vest on such date will be forfeited.

F8 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of the MSU award vests on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date and converts into shares of common stock based on a payout factor, provided that if the payout factor is not at least 60% on an applicable vesting date, the MSUs eligible to vest on such date will be forfeited.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,531 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · derivative · entry 16

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,531

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,531 shares

Expires not disclosed

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative 365 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · derivative · entry 15

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,086

Underlying: Common Stock · 365 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each MSU, a form of performance-based restricted stock unit, converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of MSUs vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average) divided by the close price on the grant date. The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%.

F7 · shares: Represents the number of MSUs that vested in the first tranche of the MSU award granted on March 15, 2024, based on a 67.24% payout factor, and were converted into an equal number of shares of common stock.

F8 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the MSU award vests on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date and converts into shares of common stock based on a payout factor, provided that if the payout factor is not at least 60% on an applicable vesting date, the MSUs eligible to vest on such date will be forfeited.

F8 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of the MSU award vests on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date and converts into shares of common stock based on a payout factor, provided that if the payout factor is not at least 60% on an applicable vesting date, the MSUs eligible to vest on such date will be forfeited.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 9,937 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · derivative · entry 14

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,937 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · shares: RSUs vested on March 15, 2025 and each RSU converted into one share of common stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Following certification of performance relating to this award (as previously reported by the reporting person), the RSUs vested on March 15, 2025 and each converted into one share of common stock.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Following certification of performance relating to this award (as previously reported by the reporting person), the RSUs vested on March 15, 2025 and each converted into one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 542 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · derivative · entry 13

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,086

Underlying: Common Stock · 542 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · shares: RSUs vested on March 15, 2025 and each RSU converted into one share of common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 883 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · derivative · entry 12

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 886

Underlying: Common Stock · 883 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · shares: RSUs vested on March 15, 2025 and each RSU converted into one share of common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 676 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · derivative · entry 11

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 676 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · shares: RSUs vested on March 15, 2025 and each RSU converted into one share of common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of RSUs vest each year on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 108 $154.09 $16,641.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,318

F2 · kind: Represents tax withholding in connection with the vesting of the Market Stock Units ("MSUs") on March 15, 2025.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 365 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,426

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,067 $154.09 $626,684.03
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,061

F1 · kind: Represents tax withholding in connection with the vesting of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 15, 2025.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 9,937 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,128

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 241 $154.09 $37,135.69
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,191

F1 · kind: Represents tax withholding in connection with the vesting of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 15, 2025.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 542 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,432

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 392 $154.09 $60,403.28
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,890

F1 · kind: Represents tax withholding in connection with the vesting of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 15, 2025.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 883 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,282

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:18 UTC WEX Inc. WEX · Entity 2285 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 300 $154.09 $46,227.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001309108-25-000055 · wk-form4_1742343517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Dearborn Joel Alan JR · CIK 0001724040 · COO, International

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,399

F1 · kind: Represents tax withholding in connection with the vesting of the Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") on March 15, 2025.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.