Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sensus Healthcare, Inc.SRTS · Entity 7142 | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | July 21, 2022 | April 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Sensus Healthcare, Inc.
Report date July 21, 2022 · Filed April 22, 2026 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 48,114 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-21 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-21 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,935 · Balance 48,114 F1: Represents shares withheld to pay the reporting person's withholding tax obligation arising solely in connection with the vesting of restricted stock. F2: On July 25, 2022, the reporting person filed a Form 4 (the "Original Report") which inadvertently reported that the reporting person owned 48,856 shares of the issuer's common stock as of July 21, 2022. In fact, the reporting person held 48,114 shares of the issuer's common stock as of July 21, 2022. As a result of the error in the Original Report, the number of shares of common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person as reported on each Form 4 filed by the reporting person between the date of the Original Report and the filing of this amendment to the Original Report was overstated by 742 shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld to pay the reporting person's withholding tax obligation arising solely in connection with the vesting of restricted stock.
F2: On July 25, 2022, the reporting person filed a Form 4 (the "Original Report") which inadvertently reported that the reporting person owned 48,856 shares of the issuer's common stock as of July 21, 2022. In fact, the reporting person held 48,114 shares of the issuer's common stock as of July 21, 2022. As a result of the error in the Original Report, the number of shares of common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person as reported on each Form 4 filed by the reporting person between the date of the Original Report and the filing of this amendment to the Original Report was overstated by 742 shares.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 10, 2025 Filed Feb 10, 2025 15:20 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 501 | $5.95 | $2,980.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-003441 · form4-02102025_080252.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,745 Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2024 Filed Jul 23, 2024 14:49 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,935 | $6.00 | $23,610.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-019929 · form4-07232024_060749.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,244 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to pay the reporting person's withholding tax obligation arising solely in connection with the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Jul 31, 2023 14:18 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,935 | $3.03 | $11,923.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011594 · form4-07312023_060733.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,179 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to pay the reporting person's withholding tax obligation arising solely in connection with the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 14:19 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 742 | $8.84 | $6,559.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-001898 · form4-02032023_070220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,114 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to pay the reporting person's withholding tax obligation arising solely in connection with the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2022 Filed Jul 25, 2022 15:44 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,935 | $10.51 | $41,356.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-007940 · form4-07252022_120706.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,856 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to pay the reporting person's withholding tax obligation arising solely in connection with the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2022 Filed Apr 22, 2026 16:18 UTC Amendment | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,935 | $10.51 | $41,356.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001800068-26-000003 · form4a-04222026_080428.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,114 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to pay the reporting person's withholding tax obligation arising solely in connection with the vesting of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: On July 25, 2022, the reporting person filed a Form 4 (the "Original Report") which inadvertently reported that the reporting person owned 48,856 shares of the issuer's common stock as of July 21, 2022. In fact, the reporting person held 48,114 shares of the issuer's common stock as of July 21, 2022. As a result of the error in the Original Report, the number of shares of common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person as reported on each Form 4 filed by the reporting person between the date of the Original Report and the filing of this amendment to the Original Report was overstated by 742 shares. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 8, 2022 13:34 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,000 | $9.42 | $84,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-002727 · form4-03082022_100313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,049 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 8, 2022 13:34 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,000 | $5.50 | $49,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-002727 · form4-03082022_100313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,049 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Mar 8, 2022 13:34 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 742 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-002727 · form4-03082022_100313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,049 F1 · balance_after: The amounts shown have been adjusted to correct errors in previous filings. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 11:21 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Grantcommon stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-003693 · form4-07232021_080719.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,878 F1 · shares: Represents 40,000 shares of restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Sensus Healthcare, Inc. 2017 Equity Incentive Plan which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2022 13:34 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,345 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-002727 · form4-03082022_100313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,791 F1 · balance_after: The amounts shown have been adjusted to correct errors in previous filings. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Apr 27, 2021 13:51 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 742 | $3.75 | $2,782.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002118 · form4-04272021_100406.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,636 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to pay the reporting person's withholding tax obligation arising solely in connection with the vesting of restricted stock. Transaction is being reported late as a result of administrative oversight. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2020 Filed Jun 10, 2020 15:49 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,186 | $3.05 | $3,617.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001540 · form4-06102020_120600.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,628 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to pay the reporting person's withholding tax obligation arising solely in connection with the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2020 Filed Apr 27, 2021 13:48 UTC Amendment | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,186 | $3.05 | $3,617.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002116 · form4a-04272021_100427.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,878 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to pay the reporting person's withholding tax obligation arising solely in connection with the vesting of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: Amendment of Common Stock beneficially owned is being updated to correct an administrative oversight. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2020 Filed Apr 27, 2021 13:54 UTC | Sensus Healthcare, Inc. SRTS · Entity 7142 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002120 · form5-04272021_100452.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rampolla Javier · CIK 0001800068 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,064 F1 · shares: Represents 10,000 shares of restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Sensus Healthcare, Inc. 2017 Equity Incentive Plan which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Transaction is being reported late as a result of administrative oversight. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.