Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| American Oncology Network, Inc.DTOC · Entity 88884 | Director | March 09, 2021 | March 09, 2021 |
| FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.FHB · Entity 4209 | Director | April 22, 2026 | April 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
American Oncology Network, Inc.
Report date March 09, 2021 · Filed March 09, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B common stockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-03-09 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: Shares of Class B Common Stock will automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment, as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's registration statement on form S-1 (File No. 333-253079) and have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares of Class B Common Stock will automatically convert into shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment, as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's registration statement on form S-1 (File No. 333-253079) and have no expiration date.
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.
Report date April 22, 2026 · Filed April 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,854 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-22 · Grant · Acquired 2,613 · Balance 16,854 F1: Represents restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (a) April 22, 2027, (b) the date of First Hawaiian, Inc.'s 2027 annual meeting of stockholders or (c) a change in control of First Hawaiian, Inc., subject to continued service on the First Hawaiian, Inc. Board of Directors through the vesting date, and will settle in shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis within 30 days of vesting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (a) April 22, 2027, (b) the date of First Hawaiian, Inc.'s 2027 annual meeting of stockholders or (c) a change in control of First Hawaiian, Inc., subject to continued service on the First Hawaiian, Inc. Board of Directors through the vesting date, and will settle in shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis within 30 days of vesting.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 22, 2026 Filed Apr 24, 2026 19:27 UTC | FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC. FHB · Entity 4209 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,613 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001846447-26-000002 · form4-04242026_070432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moffatt Jim · CIK 0001846447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,854 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (a) April 22, 2027, (b) the date of First Hawaiian, Inc.'s 2027 annual meeting of stockholders or (c) a change in control of First Hawaiian, Inc., subject to continued service on the First Hawaiian, Inc. Board of Directors through the vesting date, and will settle in shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis within 30 days of vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2025 Filed Apr 24, 2025 19:07 UTC | FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC. FHB · Entity 4209 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,005 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-011266 · form4-04242025_070453.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moffatt Jim · CIK 0001846447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,241 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (a) April 22, 2026, (b) the date of First Hawaiian, Inc.'s 2026 annual meeting of stockholders or (c) a change in control of First Hawaiian, Inc., subject to continued service on the First Hawaiian, Inc. Board of Directors through the vesting date, and will settle in shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis within 30 days of vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Apr 26, 2024 21:28 UTC | FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC. FHB · Entity 4209 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,151 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-011602 · form4-04262024_090436.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moffatt Jim · CIK 0001846447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,236 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (a) April 24, 2025, (b) the date of First Hawaiian, Inc.'s 2025 annual meeting of stockholders or (c) a change in control of First Hawaiian, Inc., subject to continued service on the First Hawaiian, Inc. Board of Directors through the vesting date, and will settle in shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis within 30 days of vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 21:35 UTC | FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC. FHB · Entity 4209 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,713 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-007022 · form4-04282023_090406.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moffatt Jim · CIK 0001846447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,085 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (a) April 26, 2024, (b) the date of First Hawaiian, Inc.'s 2024 annual meeting of stockholders or (c) a change in control of First Hawaiian, Inc., subject to continued service on the First Hawaiian, Inc. Board of Directors through the vesting date, and will settle in shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis within 30 days of vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2022 Filed Apr 22, 2022 23:15 UTC | FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC. FHB · Entity 4209 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-002719 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moffatt Jim · CIK 0001846447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,372 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (a) April 20, 2023, (b) the date of First Hawaiian, Inc.'s 2023 annual meeting of stockholders or (c) a change in control of First Hawaiian, Inc., subject to continued service on the First Hawaiian, Inc. Board of Directors through the vesting date, and will settle in shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis within 30 days of vesting. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2021 Filed Jul 15, 2021 20:45 UTC | FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC. FHB · Entity 4209 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,872 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007494 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moffatt Jim · CIK 0001846447 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,872 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (a) July 14, 2022, (b) the date of First Hawaiian, Inc.'s 2022 annual meeting of stockholders or (c) a change in control of First Hawaiian, Inc., subject to continued service on the First Hawaiian, Inc. Board of Directors through the vesting date, and will settle in shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis within 30 days of vesting. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.