TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Coallier Donna

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
51346
SEC CIK
0001935901

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Life Time Group Holdings, Inc.LTH · Entity 3566DirectorApril 22, 2026April 24, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Life Time Group Holdings, Inc.

Report date April 22, 2026 · Filed April 24, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect41,046 Reported balance After 2026-04-22 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-04-22 · Grant · Acquired 7,009 · Balance 41,046

F1: Reflects an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately prior to the date of the annual stockholders meeting following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service through such date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Reflects an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately prior to the date of the annual stockholders meeting following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service through such date.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
April 22, 2026 Filed Apr 24, 2026 20:39 UTC Life Time Group Holdings, Inc. LTH · Entity 3566 GrantCommon Stock 7,009 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001935901-26-000002 · form4-04242026_080421.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Coallier Donna · CIK 0001935901 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,046

F1 · shares: Reflects an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately prior to the date of the annual stockholders meeting following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service through such date.

Read SEC document
April 25, 2025 Filed Apr 29, 2025 20:56 UTC Life Time Group Holdings, Inc. LTH · Entity 3566 GrantCommon Stock 4,974 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-011506 · form4-04292025_080408.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Coallier Donna · CIK 0001935901 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,037

F1 · shares: Reflects an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately prior to the date of the annual stockholders meeting following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service through such date.

Read SEC document
April 26, 2024 Filed Apr 30, 2024 20:40 UTC Life Time Group Holdings, Inc. LTH · Entity 3566 GrantCommon Stock 10,954 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-24-011770 · form4-04302024_080437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Coallier Donna · CIK 0001935901 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,063

F1 · shares: Reflects an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately prior to the date of the annual stockholders meeting following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service through such date.

Read SEC document
April 26, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 21:41 UTC Life Time Group Holdings, Inc. LTH · Entity 3566 GrantCommon Stock 7,986 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-23-007028 · form4-04282023_090437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Coallier Donna · CIK 0001935901 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,109

F1 · shares: Reflects an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately prior to the date of the annual stockholders meeting following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service through such date.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 20:36 UTC Life Time Group Holdings, Inc. LTH · Entity 3566 GrantCommon Stock 10,123 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-22-007486 · form4-07062022_010735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Coallier Donna · CIK 0001935901 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,123

F1 · shares: Reflects an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately prior to the date of the annual stockholders meeting following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service through such date.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.