Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CDW CorpCDW · Entity 3281 | Director | March 10, 2026 | March 12, 2026 |
| Cigna GroupCI · Entity 550 | Director | April 22, 2026 | April 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CDW Corp
Report date March 10, 2026 · Filed March 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,957.81 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-10 · Grant · Acquired 78.98 · Balance 22,957.81 F1: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan.
Cigna Group
Report date April 22, 2026 · Filed April 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $.01 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,517 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-22 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-22 · Grant · Acquired 782 · Balance 27,517 F1: The reporting person's economic interest in The Cigna Group securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of The Cigna Group stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than The Cigna Group stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for The Cigna Group and pages 51-52 and 118 of The Cigna Group's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 13, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person's economic interest in The Cigna Group securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of The Cigna Group stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than The Cigna Group stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for The Cigna Group and pages 51-52 and 118 of The Cigna Group's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 13, 2026.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Cigna Holding Co
Report date December 20, 2018 · Filed December 26, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-12-26. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $.25 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-12-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-12-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 22,663 · Balance 0 F1: Reflects disposition in connection with the consummation of the mergers (collectively, the "Merger") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 8, 2018, as amended by Amendment No. 1, dated as of June 27, 2018, by and among Cigna Corporation (now known as Cigna Holding Company) ("Cigna"), Express Scripts Holding Company ("Express Scripts"), Halfmoon Parent, Inc. (now known as Cigna Corporation), a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Cigna prior to the Merger ("New Cigna"), Halfmoon I, Inc., a direct wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna prior to the Merger, and Halfmoon II, Inc., a direct wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna prior to the Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), pursuant to which, at the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), (continued in following footnote) F2: (continued from previous footnote) (1) Halfmoon I, Inc. merged with and into Cigna, with Cigna surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna, and (2) Halfmoon II, Inc. merged with and into Express Scripts, with Express Scripts surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna. As a result of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement, New Cigna became a publicly traded corporation, and former Cigna stockholders and former Express Scripts stockholders now own common stock of New Cigna. In the Merger, each share of Cigna common stock, par value $0.25 per share ("Cigna Common Stock"), was exchanged for one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of New Cigna ("New Cigna Common Stock"). The closing price per share of Cigna Common Stock on December 19, 2018 (the last trading day prior to the date of the Effective Time) was $193.30. |
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-12-20 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-12-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,797 · Balance 0 F3: The phantom stock units described in Table II are credited under the Deferred Compensation Plan of 2005 for Directors of Cigna Corporation. Each phantom stock unit of Cigna is the economic equivalent of one share of Cigna Common Stock that would have been settled in cash. Under the Merger Agreement, each phantom stock unit of Cigna was exchanged for one phantom stock unit of New Cigna, which is the economic equivalent of one share of New Cigna Common Stock and will be settled in cash. F1: Reflects disposition in connection with the consummation of the mergers (collectively, the "Merger") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 8, 2018, as amended by Amendment No. 1, dated as of June 27, 2018, by and among Cigna Corporation (now known as Cigna Holding Company) ("Cigna"), Express Scripts Holding Company ("Express Scripts"), Halfmoon Parent, Inc. (now known as Cigna Corporation), a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Cigna prior to the Merger ("New Cigna"), Halfmoon I, Inc., a direct wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna prior to the Merger, and Halfmoon II, Inc., a direct wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna prior to the Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), pursuant to which, at the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), (continued in following footnote) F2: (continued from previous footnote) (1) Halfmoon I, Inc. merged with and into Cigna, with Cigna surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna, and (2) Halfmoon II, Inc. merged with and into Express Scripts, with Express Scripts surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna. As a result of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement, New Cigna became a publicly traded corporation, and former Cigna stockholders and former Express Scripts stockholders now own common stock of New Cigna. In the Merger, each share of Cigna common stock, par value $0.25 per share ("Cigna Common Stock"), was exchanged for one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of New Cigna ("New Cigna Common Stock"). The closing price per share of Cigna Common Stock on December 19, 2018 (the last trading day prior to the date of the Effective Time) was $193.30. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects disposition in connection with the consummation of the mergers (collectively, the "Merger") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 8, 2018, as amended by Amendment No. 1, dated as of June 27, 2018, by and among Cigna Corporation (now known as Cigna Holding Company) ("Cigna"), Express Scripts Holding Company ("Express Scripts"), Halfmoon Parent, Inc. (now known as Cigna Corporation), a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Cigna prior to the Merger ("New Cigna"), Halfmoon I, Inc., a direct wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna prior to the Merger, and Halfmoon II, Inc., a direct wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna prior to the Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), pursuant to which, at the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), (continued in following footnote)
F2: (continued from previous footnote) (1) Halfmoon I, Inc. merged with and into Cigna, with Cigna surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna, and (2) Halfmoon II, Inc. merged with and into Express Scripts, with Express Scripts surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of New Cigna. As a result of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement, New Cigna became a publicly traded corporation, and former Cigna stockholders and former Express Scripts stockholders now own common stock of New Cigna. In the Merger, each share of Cigna common stock, par value $0.25 per share ("Cigna Common Stock"), was exchanged for one share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of New Cigna ("New Cigna Common Stock"). The closing price per share of Cigna Common Stock on December 19, 2018 (the last trading day prior to the date of the Effective Time) was $193.30.
F3: The phantom stock units described in Table II are credited under the Deferred Compensation Plan of 2005 for Directors of Cigna Corporation. Each phantom stock unit of Cigna is the economic equivalent of one share of Cigna Common Stock that would have been settled in cash. Under the Merger Agreement, each phantom stock unit of Cigna was exchanged for one phantom stock unit of New Cigna, which is the economic equivalent of one share of New Cigna Common Stock and will be settled in cash.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 22, 2026 Filed Apr 24, 2026 20:57 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 782 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001739940-26-000034 · wk-form4_1777064252.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,517 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in The Cigna Group securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of The Cigna Group stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than The Cigna Group stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for The Cigna Group and pages 51-52 and 118 of The Cigna Group's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 13, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 23:34 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 78.98 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001243083-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773358439.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,957.81 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 20:12 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 1,609 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001243083-26-000002 · wk-form4_1773087122.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,878.83 F1 · shares: This is a grant of restricted stock units under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant and settlement into shares of CDW Corporation common stock has been deferred until separation from service on the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 21:06 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 59.28 | $149.54 | $8,864.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001243083-25-000004 · wk-form4_1765573592.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,269.83 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 21:03 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 51.3 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-25-000176 · wk-form4_1757710986.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,210.55 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 20:52 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 48.85 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-25-000135 · wk-form4_1749761523.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,159.25 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2025 Filed Apr 25, 2025 20:33 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 638 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004430 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,735 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in The Cigna Group securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of The Cigna Group stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than The Cigna Group stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for The Cigna Group and pages 48-49 and 111 of The Cigna Group's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2025 Filed Mar 13, 2025 22:30 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 55.12 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-25-000085 · wk-form4_1741905008.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,110.4 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 8, 2025 01:01 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 1,086 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-25-000041 · wk-form4_1741395691.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,055.28 F1 · shares: This is a grant of restricted stock units under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on March 5, 2026 and settlement into shares of CDW Corporation common stock has been deferred until the sooner of separation from service on the Board of Directors or five years following vesting. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 12, 2024 22:03 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 47.17 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000220 · wk-form4_1734041001.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,969.28 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 21:23 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 38.69 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000169 · wk-form4_1726176176.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,922.11 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 21:35 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 37.13 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000127 · wk-form4_1718314533.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,883.42 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Apr 26, 2024 21:14 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 539 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-005293 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,097 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in The Cigna Group securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of The Cigna Group stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than The Cigna Group stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for The Cigna Group and pages 53 and 128 of The Cigna Group's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 14, 2024 20:41 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 38.23 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000069 · wk-form4_1710448889.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,846.29 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 21:20 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 718 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000044 · wk-form4_1709932791.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,808.06 F1 · shares: This is a grant of restricted stock units under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 22:44 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 44.12 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-23-000189 · wk-form4_1702593884.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,090.06 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 20:42 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 43.61 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-23-000163 · wf-form4_169472412883009.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,045.94 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2023 Filed Jun 15, 2023 20:48 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 51.79 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-23-000121 · wf-form4_168686209544164.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,002.33 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 21:22 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 757 | $253.29 | $191,740.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005387 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,558 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 21:10 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-005160 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,315 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in The Cigna Group securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of The Cigna Group stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than The Cigna Group stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for The Cigna Group and pages 47 and 110 of The Cigna Group's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 17, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 23:23 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 2,088 | $271.67 | $567,246.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003872 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,550 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 6, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 23:13 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 58.53 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-23-000076 · wf-form4_167883557057047.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,950.54 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 18, 2023 00:10 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 835 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-23-000049 · wf-form4_167667899313139.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,892.91 F1 · shares: This is a grant of restricted stock units under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on February 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 00:21 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 4,703 | $203.23 | $955,790.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-23-000015 · wf-form4_167633407388814.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,057.91 F1 · price: The price reported is the average weighted price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $203.212 to $203.23 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC, the Issuer and any security holder, the full information regarding the number of shares and the prices at which the shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 13, 2022 23:11 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 57.25 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-22-000184 · wf-form4_167097307634833.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,760.91 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2022 Filed Sep 13, 2022 20:49 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 51.12 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-22-000155 · wf-form4_166310212744612.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,703.66 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2022 Filed Jun 13, 2022 23:26 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 53.47 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-22-000116 · wf-form4_165516277438602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,652.54 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2022 Filed Jun 11, 2022 01:51 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 0.5183 | $260.78 | $135.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007991 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,862.6983 Underlying: Common Stock, $.01 Par Value · 0.5183 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Under the Deferred Compensation Plan of 2005 for Directors of Cigna Corporation ("Deferral Plan"), directors may elect to defer the payment of the cash and/or common stock portion of their retainers beyond the designated payment date. The phantom stock units described in Table II represent the voluntary deferral of a portion of the reporting person's cash retainer into the hypothetical Cigna stock fund under the Deferral Plan. Each phantom stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of Cigna common stock and will be settled in cash. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Under the Deferred Compensation Plan of 2005 for Directors of Cigna Corporation ("Deferral Plan"), directors may elect to defer the payment of the cash and/or common stock portion of their retainers beyond the designated payment date. The phantom stock units described in Table II represent the voluntary deferral of a portion of the reporting person's cash retainer into the hypothetical Cigna stock fund under the Deferral Plan. Each phantom stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of Cigna common stock and will be settled in cash. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Under the Deferred Compensation Plan of 2005 for Directors of Cigna Corporation ("Deferral Plan"), directors may elect to defer the payment of the cash and/or common stock portion of their retainers beyond the designated payment date. The phantom stock units described in Table II represent the voluntary deferral of a portion of the reporting person's cash retainer into the hypothetical Cigna stock fund under the Deferral Plan. Each phantom stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of Cigna common stock and will be settled in cash. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Under the Deferred Compensation Plan of 2005 for Directors of Cigna Corporation ("Deferral Plan"), directors may elect to defer the payment of the cash and/or common stock portion of their retainers beyond the designated payment date. The phantom stock units described in Table II represent the voluntary deferral of a portion of the reporting person's cash retainer into the hypothetical Cigna stock fund under the Deferral Plan. Each phantom stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of Cigna common stock and will be settled in cash. F2 · balance_after: Includes 67.18 phantom stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors of Cigna Corporation. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2022 Filed Apr 29, 2022 22:11 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 757 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-006308 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,638 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 39 and 101 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 18, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2022 Filed Mar 14, 2022 22:44 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 66.22 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-22-000078 · wf-form4_164729776565861.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,599.07 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 01:07 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 199 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-003941 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,881 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 34 and 107 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:48 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 1,036 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-22-000052 · wf-form4_164608491543764.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,532.85 F1 · shares: This is a grant of restricted stock units under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on February 24, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 22:47 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 55.03 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000179 · wf-form4_163952203225402.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,496.85 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 23:36 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 247 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-014402 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,673 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 34 and 107 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2021 Filed Sep 14, 2021 20:43 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 43.24 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000147 · wf-form4_163165217565323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,441.82 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 21:55 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011986 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,426 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 34 and 107 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2021 Filed Aug 12, 2021 21:28 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 500 | $211.59 | $105,794.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011405 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,202 Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 12, 2021 21:28 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 500 | $209.89 | $104,946.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011405 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,702 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 21:05 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 51 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000103 · wf-form4_162344551951645.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,398.58 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 21:04 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 7,006 | $165.40 | $1,158,764.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000081 · wf-form4_162275420902024.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,347.58 F1 · price: The price reported is the average weighted price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $165.39 to $165.505, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC, the Issuer and any security holder, the full information regarding the number of shares and the prices at which the shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed Jun 2, 2021 21:12 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 183 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-008835 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,202 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 34 and 107 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 00:39 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 54.43 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000058 · wf-form4_161550952017415.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,353.58 F2 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 00:39 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 987 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000058 · wf-form4_161550952017415.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,299.15 F1 · shares: This is a grant of restricted stock units under the CDW Corporation 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on March 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 22:30 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 226 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004298 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,019 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 32 and 91 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2020 Filed Dec 14, 2020 21:34 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 61.48 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-20-000179 · wf-form4_160798168395867.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,312.15 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2020 Filed Dec 2, 2020 22:33 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 227 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-014158 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,793 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 32 and 91 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2020 Filed Sep 11, 2020 21:17 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 69.64 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-20-000148 · wf-form4_159985904777254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,250.67 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 21:38 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 267 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-011227 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,566 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 32 and 91 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2020 Filed Jun 12, 2020 21:05 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 62.79 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-20-000122 · wf-form4_159199593181857.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,181.03 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2020 Filed Jun 2, 2020 21:17 UTC | Cigna Group CI · Entity 550 | GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value | 240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008494 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZARCONE DONNA F · CIK 0001243083 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,299 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 32 and 91 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.