Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genpact LTDG · Entity 3760 | Director | April 23, 2026 | April 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Genpact LTD
Report date April 23, 2026 · Filed April 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 79,337 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-23 · Grant · Acquired 6,521 · Balance 79,337 F1: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2026 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2026 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2027.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
INFOBLOX INC
Report date November 07, 2016 · Filed November 09, 2016
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2016-11-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2016-11-07 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2016-11-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 11,500 · Balance 11,000 F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated September 16, 2016, (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Delta Holdco, LLC, India Merger Sub, Inc., and Infoblox Inc. ("Issuer"), as of the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), the shares shown on this line were converted into the right to receive $26.50 per share, net to the seller in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). Row 2 · 2016-11-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 11,000 · Balance 0 F2: Represents 11,000 shares subject to the issuance upon settlement of unvested RSUs, which, upon the Effective Time, were cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of the (i) Merger Consideration and (ii) the number of shares of Issuer common stock subject to such unvested RSUs, which shall remain subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through each applicable vesting date, vest and be payable at the same time and on the same vesting schedule as applied to the cancelled unvested RSUs. F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated September 16, 2016, (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Delta Holdco, LLC, India Merger Sub, Inc., and Infoblox Inc. ("Issuer"), as of the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), the shares shown on this line were converted into the right to receive $26.50 per share, net to the seller in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)(NQ)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $18.45 · Expires 2022-12-20 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-11-07 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2016-11-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 15,000 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated September 16, 2016, (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Delta Holdco, LLC, India Merger Sub, Inc., and Infoblox Inc. ("Issuer"), as of the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), the shares shown on this line were converted into the right to receive $26.50 per share, net to the seller in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). F3: Upon the Effective Time, this option was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to (i) the aggregate number of Issuer Common Stock subject to such this option multiplied by (ii) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of such the option. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)(NQ)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.25 · Expires 2022-03-08 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-11-07 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2016-11-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 66,666 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated September 16, 2016, (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Delta Holdco, LLC, India Merger Sub, Inc., and Infoblox Inc. ("Issuer"), as of the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), the shares shown on this line were converted into the right to receive $26.50 per share, net to the seller in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). F3: Upon the Effective Time, this option was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to (i) the aggregate number of Issuer Common Stock subject to such this option multiplied by (ii) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of such the option. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated September 16, 2016, (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Delta Holdco, LLC, India Merger Sub, Inc., and Infoblox Inc. ("Issuer"), as of the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), the shares shown on this line were converted into the right to receive $26.50 per share, net to the seller in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: Represents 11,000 shares subject to the issuance upon settlement of unvested RSUs, which, upon the Effective Time, were cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of the (i) Merger Consideration and (ii) the number of shares of Issuer common stock subject to such unvested RSUs, which shall remain subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through each applicable vesting date, vest and be payable at the same time and on the same vesting schedule as applied to the cancelled unvested RSUs.
F3: Upon the Effective Time, this option was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to (i) the aggregate number of Issuer Common Stock subject to such this option multiplied by (ii) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of such the option.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 23, 2026 Filed Apr 27, 2026 20:23 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 6,521 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528935-26-000002 · wk-form4_1777321428.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,337 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2026 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:01 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 4,825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398659-25-000079 · wk-form4_1748379672.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,816 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2025 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 6, 2024 20:22 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 6,707 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398659-24-000068 · wk-form4_1715026958.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,991 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2024 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 21:10 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GiftCommon Shares | 1,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398659-24-000027 · wk-form4_1707944971.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,284 F1 · shares: Represents a charitable donation of common shares by the reporting person to a non-profit organization. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 20:12 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 4,916 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-023493 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,684 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2023 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 20:15 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 4,829 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-011509 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,768 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2022 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2021 Filed May 7, 2021 20:07 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 3,709 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-009302 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,939 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2021 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 20:07 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 5,112 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-010994 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,230 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2020 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:16 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 3,326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-010572 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,118 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2019 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 20:24 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 3,961 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-022792 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,792 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2018 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 20:07 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 4,700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-019738 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,831 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2017 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2016 Filed Nov 9, 2016 21:54 UTC | INFOBLOX INC BLOX · Entity 181192 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (right to buy)(NQ) · Derivative | 66,666 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.25 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-149203 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 66,666 shares Expires 2022-03-08 F1 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated September 16, 2016, (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Delta Holdco, LLC, India Merger Sub, Inc., and Infoblox Inc. ("Issuer"), as of the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), the shares shown on this line were converted into the right to receive $26.50 per share, net to the seller in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon the Effective Time, this option was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to (i) the aggregate number of Issuer Common Stock subject to such this option multiplied by (ii) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of such the option. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2016 Filed Nov 9, 2016 21:54 UTC | INFOBLOX INC BLOX · Entity 181192 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (right to buy)(NQ) · Derivative | 15,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $18.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-149203 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2022-12-20 F1 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated September 16, 2016, (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Delta Holdco, LLC, India Merger Sub, Inc., and Infoblox Inc. ("Issuer"), as of the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), the shares shown on this line were converted into the right to receive $26.50 per share, net to the seller in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon the Effective Time, this option was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to (i) the aggregate number of Issuer Common Stock subject to such this option multiplied by (ii) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of such the option. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2016 Filed Nov 9, 2016 21:54 UTC | INFOBLOX INC BLOX · Entity 181192 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 11,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-149203 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · shares: Represents 11,000 shares subject to the issuance upon settlement of unvested RSUs, which, upon the Effective Time, were cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of the (i) Merger Consideration and (ii) the number of shares of Issuer common stock subject to such unvested RSUs, which shall remain subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through each applicable vesting date, vest and be payable at the same time and on the same vesting schedule as applied to the cancelled unvested RSUs. F1 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated September 16, 2016, (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Delta Holdco, LLC, India Merger Sub, Inc., and Infoblox Inc. ("Issuer"), as of the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), the shares shown on this line were converted into the right to receive $26.50 per share, net to the seller in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2016 Filed Nov 9, 2016 21:54 UTC | INFOBLOX INC BLOX · Entity 181192 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 11,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-149203 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conigliaro Laura · CIK 0001528935 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,000 F1 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated September 16, 2016, (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Delta Holdco, LLC, India Merger Sub, Inc., and Infoblox Inc. ("Issuer"), as of the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), the shares shown on this line were converted into the right to receive $26.50 per share, net to the seller in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.