Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC/TXTCBI · Entity 4035 | Director | April 28, 2026 | April 29, 2026 |
| Xometry, Inc.XMTR · Entity 1915 | Director | March 10, 2026 | March 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC/TX
Report date April 28, 2026 · Filed April 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 1,092 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-28 · Grant · Acquired 1,092 · Balance 1,092 F1: N/A |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: N/A
Xometry, Inc.
Report date March 10, 2026 · Filed March 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 32,959 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-10 · Grant · Acquired 3,681 · Balance 32,959 F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant. All of the shares underlying the RSUs will vest on January 1, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant. All of the shares underlying the RSUs will vest on January 1, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service.
F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 29, 2026 21:25 UTC | TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC/TX TCBI · Entity 4035 | Grant2026 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,092 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001404051-26-000006 · wk-form4_1777497909.xml · derivative · entry 1 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,092 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,092 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2026 Filed Apr 23, 2026 20:14 UTC | TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC/TX TCBI · Entity 4035 | Exercise / conversion2025 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,670 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001404051-26-000003 · wk-form4_1776975291.xml · derivative · entry 2 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,670 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2026 Filed Apr 23, 2026 20:14 UTC | TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC/TX TCBI · Entity 4035 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,670 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001404051-26-000003 · wk-form4_1776975291.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,670 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:39 UTC | Xometry, Inc. XMTR · Entity 1915 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,681 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001404051-26-000001 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,959 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant. All of the shares underlying the RSUs will vest on January 1, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2025 Filed Apr 24, 2025 20:06 UTC | TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC/TX TCBI · Entity 4035 | Grant2025 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,670 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001077428-25-000100 · wk-form4_1745525199.xml · derivative · entry 1 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,670 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,670 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2025 Filed Mar 13, 2025 20:25 UTC | Xometry, Inc. XMTR · Entity 1915 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,689 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-25-002362 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,278 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant. All of the shares underlying the RSUs will vest on January 1, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 00:24 UTC | Xometry, Inc. XMTR · Entity 1915 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,748 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002002 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,589 F3 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant. The shares underlying the RSUs will vest in four equal quarterly installments with the first installment vesting on April 1, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 00:24 UTC | Xometry, Inc. XMTR · Entity 1915 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,416 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-002002 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,841 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant. All of the shares underlying the RSUs will vest on January 1, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 23, 2023 22:18 UTC | Xometry, Inc. XMTR · Entity 1915 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,018 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003090 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,425 F3 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant. The shares underlying the RSUs will vest in four equal quarterly installments with the first installment vesting on April 1, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 23, 2023 22:18 UTC | Xometry, Inc. XMTR · Entity 1915 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 7,041 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-003090 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,407 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant. All of the shares underlying the RSUs will vest on January 1, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 18, 2022 00:29 UTC | Xometry, Inc. XMTR · Entity 1915 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,090 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-002774 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,366 F3 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant. The shares underlying the RSUs will vest in four equal quarterly installments with the first installment vesting on April 1, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 18, 2022 00:29 UTC | Xometry, Inc. XMTR · Entity 1915 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,729 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-002774 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,276 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant. All of the shares underlying the RSUs will vest on January 1, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 22, 2021 20:10 UTC | Xometry, Inc. XMTR · Entity 1915 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 275 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-047729 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Ranjana B · CIK 0001404051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,547 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant. The shares underlying the RSUs vest in two equal quarterly installments with the first installment vesting on October 1, 2021 and the second installment vesting on January 1, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.