Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| TRUSTMARK CORPTRMK · Entity 224 | Director | April 28, 2026 | April 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
TRUSTMARK CORP
Report date April 28, 2026 · Filed April 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,652 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-28 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-28 · Grant · Acquired 1,396 · Balance 34,652 F1: Includes 18 shares acquired through TRMK Employee and Director Stock Purchase Plan and 702 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment as of April 28, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 18 shares acquired through TRMK Employee and Director Stock Purchase Plan and 702 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment as of April 28, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 21:22 UTC | TRUSTMARK CORP TRMK · Entity 224 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,396 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000036146-26-000073 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yates William G III · CIK 0001482583 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,652 F1 · balance_after: Includes 18 shares acquired through TRMK Employee and Director Stock Purchase Plan and 702 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment as of April 28, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2025 Filed Apr 24, 2025 22:35 UTC | TRUSTMARK CORP TRMK · Entity 224 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,943 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-007946 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yates William G III · CIK 0001482583 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,536 F1 · balance_after: Includes 20 shares acquired through TRMK Employee and Director Stock Purchase Plan and 712 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment as of April 22, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2024 Filed Apr 25, 2024 23:12 UTC | TRUSTMARK CORP TRMK · Entity 224 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-008819 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yates William G III · CIK 0001482583 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,861 F1 · balance_after: Includes 26 shares acquired through TRMK Employee and Director Stock Purchase Plan and 836 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment as of April 23, 2024. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2023 Filed Apr 27, 2023 21:32 UTC | TRUSTMARK CORP TRMK · Entity 224 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,318 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-009642 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yates William G III · CIK 0001482583 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,907 F1 · balance_after: Includes 20 shares acquired through TRMK Employee and Director Stock Purchase Plan and 601 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment as of April 25, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2022 Filed Apr 28, 2022 18:54 UTC | TRUSTMARK CORP TRMK · Entity 224 | GrantCommon stock | 1,854 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-010951 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yates William G III · CIK 0001482583 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,968 F1 · balance_after: Includes 23 shares acquired through TRMK Employee and Director Stock Purchase Plan as of April 26, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2021 Filed Feb 19, 2021 22:05 UTC | TRUSTMARK CORP TRMK · Entity 224 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,860 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-001767 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yates William G III · CIK 0001482583 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,091 F1 · balance_after: Includes 23 shares acquired through TRMK Employee and Director Stock Purchase Plan as of February 2, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 19:50 UTC | TRUSTMARK CORP TRMK · Entity 224 | Grantcommon stock | 1,702 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000036146-20-000059 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yates William G III · CIK 0001482583 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,208 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 21:14 UTC | TRUSTMARK CORP TRMK · Entity 224 | Grantcommon stock | 1,530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000036146-19-000056 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yates William G III · CIK 0001482583 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,490 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 21:54 UTC | TRUSTMARK CORP TRMK · Entity 224 | Grantcommon stock | 1,604 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000036146-18-000040 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yates William G III · CIK 0001482583 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,944 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2017 Filed Feb 21, 2017 19:57 UTC | TRUSTMARK CORP TRMK · Entity 224 | Grantcommon stock | 1,493 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000036146-17-000049 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yates William G III · CIK 0001482583 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,323 F1 · balance_after: Total includes 19 shares acquired through company's Director Stock Purchase Plan as of February 1, 2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.