Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corteva, Inc.CTVA · Entity 3006 | Director | April 28, 2026 | April 30, 2026 |
| WESTLAKE CORPWLK · Entity 3555 | President and CEO | February 20, 2026 | February 23, 2026 |
| Westlake Chemical Partners LPWLKP · Entity 5149 | Director · President and CEO | August 27, 2025 | August 29, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Corteva, Inc.
Report date April 28, 2026 · Filed April 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,350 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-28 · Grant · Acquired 2,350 · Balance 2,350 |
WESTLAKE CORP
Report date February 20, 2026 · Filed February 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $94.48 · Expires 2036-02-20 | Direct | 109,139 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-20 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-20 · Grant · Acquired 109,139 · Balance 109,139 F1: The stock options are excercisable in three installments of 33%, 33% and 34% on February 20, 2027, 2028 and 2029, respectively. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 29,784 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-20 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-02-20 · Grant · Acquired 29,784 · Balance 29,784 F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to recieve one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3: All of the RSUs will vest on February 20, 2029. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The stock options are excercisable in three installments of 33%, 33% and 34% on February 20, 2027, 2028 and 2029, respectively.
F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to recieve one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F3: All of the RSUs will vest on February 20, 2029.
Westlake Chemical Partners LP
Report date August 27, 2025 · Filed August 29, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,803.485 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-08-27 · Purchase · Acquired 95.29 · Balance 11,803.485 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 17:35 UTC | Corteva, Inc. CTVA · Entity 3006 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,350 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002030037-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,350 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 14:44 UTC | WESTLAKE CORP WLK · Entity 3555 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 29,784 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-063701 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,784 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,784 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to recieve one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: All of the RSUs will vest on February 20, 2029. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: All of the RSUs will vest on February 20, 2029. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 14:44 UTC | WESTLAKE CORP WLK · Entity 3555 | GrantEmployee Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 109,139 | $0.00 Strike: $94.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-063701 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,139 Underlying: Common Stock · 109,139 shares Expires 2036-02-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options are excercisable in three installments of 33%, 33% and 34% on February 20, 2027, 2028 and 2029, respectively. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2025 Filed Aug 29, 2025 15:36 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 95.29 | $21.25 | $2,024.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002030037-25-000008 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,803.485 Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 28, 2025 08:33 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 1,250 | $22.02 | $27,530.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002030037-25-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,708.195 F3 · price: Weighted average price. These units were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.9767 to $22.056 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of units purchase at each separate price within the range set forth above. F4 · balance_after: Following a reconciliation of the Reporting Person's ownership records, this Form 4 reports common units acquired by the Reporting Person and inadvertently not reported previously on Form 4. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2025 Filed Aug 28, 2025 08:33 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 1,250 | $21.86 | $27,328.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002030037-25-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,458.195 F2 · price: Weighted average price. These units were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.83 to $21.9117 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of units purchase at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 28, 2025 08:33 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 4,700 | $21.84 | $102,652.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002030037-25-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,208.195 F1 · price: Weighted average price. These units were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.81 to $21.8692 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of units purchase at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2025 Filed Aug 28, 2025 08:33 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 93.728 | $22.20 | $2,080.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002030037-25-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,508.195 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 17:30 UTC | WESTLAKE CORP WLK · Entity 3555 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,994 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-032487 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,994 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,994 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to recieve one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All of the RSUs will vest on February 28, 2028. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: All of the RSUs will vest on February 28, 2028. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Aug 28, 2025 08:33 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 82.507 | $24.75 | $2,042.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002030037-25-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,414.467 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 14:14 UTC | WESTLAKE CORP WLK · Entity 3555 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,749 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-025491 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,749 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,749 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to recieve one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: All of the RSUs will vest on February 21, 2028. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: All of the RSUs will vest on February 21, 2028. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 14:14 UTC | WESTLAKE CORP WLK · Entity 3555 | GrantEmployee Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 26,391 | $0.00 Strike: $110.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-025491 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,391 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,391 shares Expires 2035-02-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options are excercisable in three installments of 33%, 33% and 34% on February 21, 2026, 2027 and 2028, respectively. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2025 08:33 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 84.96 | $23.57 | $2,002.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002030037-25-000006 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,331.96 Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2024 Filed Sep 3, 2024 09:39 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 1,000 | $22.83 | $22,830.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-102577 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,927 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 17:25 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 500 | $22.94 | $11,470.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-101479 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,927 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2025 08:33 UTC Amendment | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 320 | $22.95 | $7,344.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002030037-25-000005 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,427 F1 · shares: The original Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on August 28, 2024 is amended by this Form 4/A to disclose that an additional 320 common units were purchased by the Reporting Person on August 28, 2024 and inadvertently omitted from the original Form 4. Unless indicated, this Form 4/A is in addition to, and does not replace, the disclosure contained in the original Form 4. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 17:25 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 1,000 | $22.95 | $22,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-101479 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,427 Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 17:25 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 500 | $22.85 | $11,422.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-101479 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,427 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 26, 2024 09:40 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 500 | $22.88 | $11,440.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-100375 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 927 Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2024 Filed Aug 26, 2024 09:40 UTC | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WLKP · Entity 5149 | PurchaseCommon Units | 427 | $22.60 | $9,650.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-100375 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 427 Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2024 Filed Jul 16, 2024 14:00 UTC | WESTLAKE CORP WLK · Entity 3555 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 20,401 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-083824 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Gilson Jean-Marc · CIK 0002030037 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,401 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,401 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All of the restricted stock units will vest on July 15, 2027 F2 · derivative.expiration_date: All of the restricted stock units will vest on July 15, 2027 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.