Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ares Commercial Real Estate CorpACRE · Entity 6141 | Director | April 29, 2026 | May 01, 2026 |
| Five Point Holdings, LLCFPH · Entity 5173 | Director | September 09, 2026 | September 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp
Report date April 29, 2026 · Filed May 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,053 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-29 · Grant · Acquired 18,879 · Balance 25,053 F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation's Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a one-year period on the first business day of each fiscal quarter beginning July 1, 2026. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy The Browning Family Trust | 78,438 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-04-29 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 78,438 F2: Includes 21,982 shares previously owned directly on the reporting person's prior Form 4. F3: The common stock is held by The Browning Family Trust, of which the reporting person is a trustee. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation's Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a one-year period on the first business day of each fiscal quarter beginning July 1, 2026.
F2: Includes 21,982 shares previously owned directly on the reporting person's prior Form 4.
F3: The common stock is held by The Browning Family Trust, of which the reporting person is a trustee.
Five Point Holdings, LLC
Report date September 09, 2026 · Filed September 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A common sharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 133,684 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-09 · Grant · Acquired 15,779 · Balance 133,684 F1: This award represents an award for 2026 service pursuant to the Issuer's long-term incentive plan. The Reporting Person was granted restricted shares that will vest on January 4, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This award represents an award for 2026 service pursuant to the Issuer's long-term incentive plan. The Reporting Person was granted restricted shares that will vest on January 4, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through such vesting date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Pioneer PE Holding LLC
Report date January 12, 2021 · Filed January 12, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-01-12. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-01-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-01-12 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 47,456 · Balance 0 F1: On January 12, 2021, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of October 20, 2020 (as amended, the "merger agreement"), (i) a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer Natural Resources Company ("Pioneer") merged with and into Parsley Energy, Inc. ("Parsley"), with Parsley surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer (the "first merger" and the surviving entity, the "surviving corporation"); (ii) simultaneously with the first merger, another direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer ("Opco Merger Sub") merged with and into Parsley Energy, LLC, a majority-owned subsidiary of Parsley ("Parsley LLC"), with Parsley LLC surviving the merger as a direct and indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer (the "Opco merger"); F2: (cont'd from Footnote 1) and (iii) immediately following the first merger and the Opco merger, the surviving corporation merged with and into a third direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer ("Merger Sub LLC"), with Merger Sub LLC surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer (together with the first merger and the Opco merger, the "mergers"). F3: (cont'd from Footnote 2) Pursuant to the merger agreement, (i) each eligible share of Parsley Class A common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the first merger (the "effective time") was converted into the right to receive 0.1252 shares of Pioneer common stock and (ii) each outstanding Parsley time-based restricted stock unit award held by a non-employee director became vested and converted into the right to receive a number of shares of Pioneer common stock, rounded up or down to the nearest whole share, equal to the product of (a) the number of shares of Parsley Class A common stock subject to such award as of immediately prior to the effective time and (b) 0.1252. F4: On January 11, 2021 (the day prior to the mergers), the closing price of one share of Pioneer Class A common stock was $131.42. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On January 12, 2021, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of October 20, 2020 (as amended, the "merger agreement"), (i) a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer Natural Resources Company ("Pioneer") merged with and into Parsley Energy, Inc. ("Parsley"), with Parsley surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer (the "first merger" and the surviving entity, the "surviving corporation"); (ii) simultaneously with the first merger, another direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer ("Opco Merger Sub") merged with and into Parsley Energy, LLC, a majority-owned subsidiary of Parsley ("Parsley LLC"), with Parsley LLC surviving the merger as a direct and indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer (the "Opco merger");
F2: (cont'd from Footnote 1) and (iii) immediately following the first merger and the Opco merger, the surviving corporation merged with and into a third direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer ("Merger Sub LLC"), with Merger Sub LLC surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer (together with the first merger and the Opco merger, the "mergers").
F3: (cont'd from Footnote 2) Pursuant to the merger agreement, (i) each eligible share of Parsley Class A common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the first merger (the "effective time") was converted into the right to receive 0.1252 shares of Pioneer common stock and (ii) each outstanding Parsley time-based restricted stock unit award held by a non-employee director became vested and converted into the right to receive a number of shares of Pioneer common stock, rounded up or down to the nearest whole share, equal to the product of (a) the number of shares of Parsley Class A common stock subject to such award as of immediately prior to the effective time and (b) 0.1252.
F4: On January 11, 2021 (the day prior to the mergers), the closing price of one share of Pioneer Class A common stock was $131.42.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 20:40 UTC | Five Point Holdings, LLC FPH · Entity 5173 | GrantClass A common shares | 15,779 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001600598-26-000003 · wk-form4_1789159226.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,684 F1 · shares: This award represents an award for 2026 service pursuant to the Issuer's long-term incentive plan. The Reporting Person was granted restricted shares that will vest on January 4, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2026 Filed May 1, 2026 19:44 UTC | Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp ACRE · Entity 6141 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,879 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-029297 · wk-form4_1777664695.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,053 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation's Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a one-year period on the first business day of each fiscal quarter beginning July 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 20:55 UTC | Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp ACRE · Entity 6141 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,696 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-021594 · wk-form4_1746132939.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,156 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation's Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a one-year period on the first business day of each fiscal quarter beginning July 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 23:20 UTC | Five Point Holdings, LLC FPH · Entity 5173 | GrantClass A common shares | 14,869 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001574197-25-000025 · wk-form4_1741994398.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,905 F1 · shares: This award represents an award pursuant to the Issuer's long-term incentive plan. The Reporting Person was granted restricted shares that will vest quarterly on March 31, 2025, June 30, 2025, September 30, 2025 and December 31, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 26, 2024 00:03 UTC | Five Point Holdings, LLC FPH · Entity 5173 | SaleClass A common shares | 11,644 | $3.84 | $44,712.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001574197-24-000094 · wk-form4_1729901007.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,036 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 6, 2024 21:38 UTC | Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp ACRE · Entity 6141 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,842 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020743 · wk-form4_1715031476.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,842 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation's Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a one-year period on the first business day of each fiscal quarter beginning July 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 13, 2024 01:09 UTC | Five Point Holdings, LLC FPH · Entity 5173 | GrantClass A common shares | 26,490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001574197-24-000032 · wk-form4_1710292189.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,680 F1 · shares: This award represents an award pursuant to the Issuer's long-term incentive plan. The reporting person was granted restricted shares that will vest quarterly on March 31, 2024, June 30, 2024, September 30, 2024 and December 31, 2024, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 22, 2023 01:19 UTC | Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp ACRE · Entity 6141 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,711 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-012486 · wf-form4_168212634785062.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,743 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation's Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a one-year period on the first business day of each fiscal quarter beginning July 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 21:40 UTC | Five Point Holdings, LLC FPH · Entity 5173 | GrantClass A common shares | 35,874 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001574197-23-000036 · wf-form4_167883002788872.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,190 F1 · shares: This award represents an award pursuant to the Issuer's long-term incentive plan. The Reporting Person was granted restricted shares that will vest quarterly on March 31, 2023, June 30, 2023, September 30, 2023 and December 31, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2022 Filed Apr 28, 2022 01:14 UTC | Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp ACRE · Entity 6141 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,130 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-010904 · wf-form4_165110843121227.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,363 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation's Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a one-year period on the first business day of each fiscal quarter beginning July 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 21:11 UTC | Five Point Holdings, LLC FPH · Entity 5173 | GrantClass A common shares | 12,882 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001574197-22-000033 · wf-form4_164746505953962.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,316 F1 · shares: This award represents an award pursuant to the Issuer's long-term incentive plan. The Reporting Person was granted restricted shares that will vest quarterly on March 31, 2022, June 30, 2022, September 30, 2022 and December 31, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2021 Filed Apr 23, 2021 22:09 UTC | Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp ACRE · Entity 6141 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,656 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-007497 · wf-form4_161921577900148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,233 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a one-year period on the first business day of each fiscal quarter beginning July 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 3, 2021 23:29 UTC | Five Point Holdings, LLC FPH · Entity 5173 | GrantClass A common shares | 12,638 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-007456 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,434 Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 17:31 UTC | Pioneer PE Holding LLC PE · Entity 143873 | Disposition to issuerClass A common stock | 47,456 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-001525 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: On January 12, 2021, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of October 20, 2020 (as amended, the "merger agreement"), (i) a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer Natural Resources Company ("Pioneer") merged with and into Parsley Energy, Inc. ("Parsley"), with Parsley surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer (the "first merger" and the surviving entity, the "surviving corporation"); (ii) simultaneously with the first merger, another direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer ("Opco Merger Sub") merged with and into Parsley Energy, LLC, a majority-owned subsidiary of Parsley ("Parsley LLC"), with Parsley LLC surviving the merger as a direct and indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer (the "Opco merger"); F2 · price: (cont'd from Footnote 1) and (iii) immediately following the first merger and the Opco merger, the surviving corporation merged with and into a third direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer ("Merger Sub LLC"), with Merger Sub LLC surviving the merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Pioneer (together with the first merger and the Opco merger, the "mergers"). F3 · price: (cont'd from Footnote 2) Pursuant to the merger agreement, (i) each eligible share of Parsley Class A common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the first merger (the "effective time") was converted into the right to receive 0.1252 shares of Pioneer common stock and (ii) each outstanding Parsley time-based restricted stock unit award held by a non-employee director became vested and converted into the right to receive a number of shares of Pioneer common stock, rounded up or down to the nearest whole share, equal to the product of (a) the number of shares of Parsley Class A common stock subject to such award as of immediately prior to the effective time and (b) 0.1252. F4 · price: On January 11, 2021 (the day prior to the mergers), the closing price of one share of Pioneer Class A common stock was $131.42. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 16:21 UTC | Pioneer PE Holding LLC PE · Entity 143873 | GrantClass A common stock | 20,374 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001594466-20-000092 · wf-form4_159017886820519.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,456 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Unit Award pursuant to the Parsley Energy, Inc. 2014 Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vests in full on May 21, 2021. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2020 Filed Apr 24, 2020 20:40 UTC | Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp ACRE · Entity 6141 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,597 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001600598-20-000002 · wf-form4_158776079051310.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,577 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2020 Filed Jan 17, 2020 21:51 UTC | Five Point Holdings, LLC FPH · Entity 5173 | GrantClass A common shares | 9,888 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-004040 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,796 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 16:27 UTC | Pioneer PE Holding LLC PE · Entity 143873 | GrantClass A common stock | 8,382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001594466-19-000077 · wf-form4_155907523585868.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,082 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Unit Award pursuant to the Parsley Energy, Inc. 2014 Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vests in full on May 24, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2019 Filed Apr 26, 2019 01:29 UTC | Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp ACRE · Entity 6141 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,933 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001529377-19-000038 · wf-form4_155624214734555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,980 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a one-year period on the first business day of each fiscal quarter beginning July 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 18, 2019 02:22 UTC | Five Point Holdings, LLC NYSE: FPH · Entity 5173 | GrantClass A common shares | 10,526 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-001433 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,908 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 22:00 UTC | Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp ACRE · Entity 6141 | OtherCommon Stock | 13,239 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001529377-18-000048 · wf-form4_154231921068249.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,047 F1 · kind: Represents a transfer of shares pursuant to a divorce settlement agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2018 Filed Nov 2, 2018 16:28 UTC | Pioneer PE Holding LLC PE · Entity 143873 | OtherClass A common stock | 13,186 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001594466-18-000100 · wf-form4_154119051956033.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,700 F1 · kind: Shares transferred by Reporting Person to former spouse pursuant to a divorce decree. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 1, 2018 16:42 UTC | Pioneer PE Holding LLC PE · Entity 143873 | GrantClass A common stock | 5,515 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001594466-18-000073 · wf-form4_152788570577102.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,886 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Award pursuant to the Parsley Energy, Inc. 2014 Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vests in full on June 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 22:05 UTC | Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp ACRE · Entity 6141 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,461 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001600598-18-000001 · wf-form4_152642189000859.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,286 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to the Issuer's 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a one-year period on the first business day of each fiscal quarter beginning July 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 00:34 UTC | Five Point Holdings, LLC FPH · Entity 5173 | GrantClass A common shares | 5,394 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-001222 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,537 F1 · shares: These shares are subject to certain restrictions upon transfer and rights of forfeiture as set forth in the Five Point Holdings, LLC 2016 Incentive Award Plan (the "2016 Incentive Award Plan") and an agreement entered into between the registered owner and Five Point Holdings, LLC (the "Company"), copies of which are on file with the secretary of the Company. Such restricted shares will vest in four equal quarterly installments beginning on March 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2017 Filed Sep 15, 2017 23:45 UTC | Five Point Holdings, LLC FPH · Entity 5173 | GrantClass A common shares | 7,143 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-022177 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,143 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 7, 2017 22:07 UTC | Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp ACRE · Entity 6141 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001529377-17-000033 · wf-form4_149687323954393.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,825 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted shares of common stock pursuant to the Issuer's 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest ratably on a quarterly basis over a one-year period on the first business day of each fiscal quarter commencing with the fiscal quarter beginning July 1, 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2017 Filed Jun 2, 2017 17:35 UTC | Pioneer PE Holding LLC PE · Entity 143873 | GrantClass A common stock | 5,640 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001594466-17-000076 · wf-form4_149643928205468.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Browning William · CIK 0001600598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,371 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Award pursuant to the Parsley Energy, Inc. 2014 Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vests in full on June 2, 2018. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.