Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARC Group Acquisition I Corp.ARCL · Entity 6399 | See remarks | April 29, 2026 | May 01, 2026 |
| Bio Green Med Solution, Inc.BGMS · Entity 8225 | Director · Chief Financial Officer | November 12, 2025 | November 13, 2025 |
| GRAPHJET TECHNOLOGYENCP · Entity 84154 | Chief Financial Officer | November 16, 2021 | November 17, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ARC Group Acquisition I Corp.
Report date April 29, 2026 · Filed May 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-04-29 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 5,000 |
Bio Green Med Solution, Inc.
Report date November 12, 2025 · Filed November 13, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 200,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-12 · Grant · Acquired 200,000 · Balance 200,000 |
GRAPHJET TECHNOLOGY
Report date November 16, 2021 · Filed November 17, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B ordinary sharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-11-16 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: As described in the registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-259443) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares and Placement Shares," the shares of Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of Energem Corp. (the "Issuer") will automatically convert into shares of Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for share splits, share dividends, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As described in the registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-259443) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares and Placement Shares," the shares of Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of Energem Corp. (the "Issuer") will automatically convert into shares of Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for share splits, share dividends, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 23:00 UTC | Bio Green Med Solution, Inc. BGMS · Entity 8225 | GrantCommon Stock | 200,000 | $1.40 | $280,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-022421 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiu Cu Seng · CIK 0001891617 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.