Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avery Dennison CorpAVY · Entity 3410 | Director | May 01, 2026 | May 04, 2026 |
| Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.GO · Entity 4840 | Director | March 04, 2021 | March 09, 2021 |
| KELLANOVAK · Entity 71752 | Senior Vice President | November 05, 2019 | November 06, 2019 |
| NEWELL BRANDS INC.NWL · Entity 4339 | CEO, International | March 07, 2022 | March 09, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Avery Dennison Corp
Report date May 01, 2026 · Filed May 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,063 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,087 · Balance 2,063 |
| 2026 Director RSU AwardSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2027-05-01 | Direct | 1,128 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-01 · Grant · Acquired 1,128 · Balance 1,128 F1: Restricted stock units (RSUs) cliff-vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. |
| 2025 Director RSU AwardSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2026-05-01 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-05-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,087 · Balance 0 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units (RSUs) cliff-vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.
Report date March 04, 2021 · Filed March 09, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,821 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-03-04 · Grant · Acquired 2,821 · Balance 2,821 F1: Represents 2,821 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person which are scheduled to vest on March 1, 2022, subject to the continued service of the reporting person through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents 2,821 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person which are scheduled to vest on March 1, 2022, subject to the continued service of the reporting person through such vesting date.
KELLANOVA
Report date November 05, 2019 · Filed November 06, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,721 |
Reported balance
After 2019-11-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-11-05 · Sale · Disposed 2,136 · Balance 25,721 |
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) Profit Sharing Plan | 91.762 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-11-05 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 91.762 F1: Excludes dividends reinvested after January 1, 2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Excludes dividends reinvested after January 1, 2019.
NEWELL BRANDS INC.
Report date March 07, 2022 · Filed March 09, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 7,029 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-07 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-07 · Grant · Acquired 7,029 · Balance 7,029 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2: The entire award will vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous employment with the Company. F3: N/A |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $22.05 · Expires 2032-03-07 | Direct | 52,721 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-03-07 · Grant · Acquired 52,721 · Balance 52,721 F4: The option vests ratably in one-third increments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock.
F2: The entire award will vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous employment with the Company.
F3: N/A
F4: The option vests ratably in one-third increments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:40 UTC | Avery Dennison Corp AVY · Entity 3410 | Exercise / conversion2025 Director RSU Award · Derivative | 1,087 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000008818-26-000098 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,087 shares Expires 2026-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:40 UTC | Avery Dennison Corp AVY · Entity 3410 | Grant2026 Director RSU Award · Derivative | 1,128 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000008818-26-000098 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,128 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,128 shares Expires 2027-05-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units (RSUs) cliff-vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:40 UTC | Avery Dennison Corp AVY · Entity 3410 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,087 | $164.01 | $178,278.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000008818-26-000098 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,063 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 2, 2025 18:39 UTC | Avery Dennison Corp AVY · Entity 3410 | Exercise / conversion2024 Director RSU Award · Derivative | 844 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-013145 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 844 shares Expires 2025-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 2, 2025 18:39 UTC | Avery Dennison Corp AVY · Entity 3410 | Grant2025 Director RSU Award · Derivative | 1,087 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-013145 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,087 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,087 shares Expires 2026-05-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units (RSUs) cliff-vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 2, 2025 18:39 UTC | Avery Dennison Corp AVY · Entity 3410 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 844 | $170.14 | $143,598.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-013145 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 976 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 15:37 UTC | Avery Dennison Corp AVY · Entity 3410 | Exercise / conversionNew Director RSUs · Derivative | 132 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-006295 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 132 shares Expires 2025-02-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 15:37 UTC | Avery Dennison Corp AVY · Entity 3410 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 132 | $183.98 | $24,285.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-006295 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:51 UTC | Avery Dennison Corp AVY · Entity 3410 | Grant2024 Director RSU Award · Derivative | 844 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-014141 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 844 Underlying: Common Stock · 844 shares Expires 2025-05-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units (RSUs) cliff-vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 14:14 UTC | Avery Dennison Corp AVY · Entity 3410 | GrantNew Director RSUs · Derivative | 132 | $213.90 Strike: $0.00 | $28,234.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-006775 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132 Underlying: Common Stock · 132 shares Expires 2025-02-22 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units cliff vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 21:16 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 52,721 | $0.00 Strike: $22.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-22-000058 · wf-form4_164686055362015.xml · derivative · entry 2 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · CEO, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,721 Underlying: Common Stock · 52,721 shares Expires 2032-03-07 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests ratably in one-third increments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 21:16 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,029 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-22-000058 · wf-form4_164686055362015.xml · derivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · CEO, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,029 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,029 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The entire award will vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous employment with the Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 01:54 UTC | Grocery Outlet Holding Corp. GO · Entity 4840 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,821 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-010491 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,821 F1 · shares: Represents 2,821 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person which are scheduled to vest on March 1, 2022, subject to the continued service of the reporting person through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 16:36 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | SaleCommon | 2,136 | $63.70 | $136,063.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-014199 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,721 Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2019 Filed Oct 18, 2019 16:35 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | Tax withholdingCommon | 3,134 | $62.21 | $194,966.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-013650 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,857 Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2019 Filed Oct 18, 2019 16:35 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | GrantCommon | 8,390 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-013650 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,991 F1 · shares: Vesting and settlement of performance-based restricted stock units granted October 4, 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2019 Filed Feb 26, 2019 16:35 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 38,770 | $0.00 Strike: $56.73 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-003732 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,770 Underlying: Common · 38,770 shares Expires 2029-02-22 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal annual installments beginning February 22, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2019 Filed Feb 26, 2019 16:35 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,940 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-003732 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,940 Underlying: Common · 1,940 shares Expires 2022-02-22 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Kellogg common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on February 22, 2022, the third anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on February 22, 2022, the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2019 Filed Feb 26, 2019 16:35 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | Tax withholdingCommon | 1,385 | $56.73 | $78,571.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-003732 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,601 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2019 Filed Feb 26, 2019 16:35 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | GrantCommon | 5,440 | $56.73 | $308,611.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-003732 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,986 F1 · shares: Settlement of performance rights granted February 19, 2016, in connection with the Company's 2016-2018 Executive Performance Plan, which are payable in stock. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 16:30 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | OtherCommon | 2.955 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-002099 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Profit Sharing Plan Disclosed balance after: 91.762 F1 · kind: Shares increased to the filer's Company Stock Fund account under the Kellogg Company Savings and Investment Plan during 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2018 Filed Feb 27, 2018 17:15 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | SaleCommon | 7,300 | $67.43 | $492,257.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-004415 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,546 F1 · kind: Ms. Mejia retained more than 10% of the after-tax stock proceeds related to the Company's recently-settled 2015 - 2017 Executive Performance Plan and Restricted Stock Units that vested in February 2017. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $67.42 to $67.46, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Kellogg Company, any security holder of Kellogg Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 16:18 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-003555 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common · 7,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Kellogg common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on February 20, 2018, the third anniversary of the grant date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested on February 20, 2018, the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 16:18 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | Tax withholdingCommon | 1,827 | $69.68 | $127,305.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-003555 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,846 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 16:18 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 7,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-003555 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,673 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Kellogg common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 16:18 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 31,500 | $0.00 Strike: $69.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-003555 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,500 Underlying: Common · 31,500 shares Expires 2028-02-16 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal annual installments beginning February 16, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 16:18 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-003555 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,400 Underlying: Common · 1,400 shares Expires 2021-02-16 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Kellogg common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on February 16, 2021, the third anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on February 16, 2021, the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 16:18 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | Tax withholdingCommon | 945 | $69.66 | $65,828.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-003555 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,173 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 16:18 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | GrantCommon | 3,600 | $69.66 | $250,776.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-003555 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,118 F1 · shares: Settlement of performance rights granted February 20, 2015, in connection with the Company's 2015-2017 Executive Performance Plan, which are payable in stock. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 16:23 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | OtherCommon | 2.644 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-002415 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Profit Sharing Plan Disclosed balance after: 88.807 F1 · kind: Shares increased to the filer's Company Stock Fund account under the Kellogg Company Savings and Investment Plan during 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 16:21 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 28,100 | $0.00 Strike: $72.90 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-004115 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,100 Underlying: Common · 28,100 shares Expires 2027-02-17 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal annual installments beginning February 17, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 16:21 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-004115 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,300 Underlying: Common · 1,300 shares Expires 2020-02-17 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Kellogg common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on February 17, 2020, the third anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on February 17, 2020, the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 16:21 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | Tax withholdingCommon | 433 | $72.90 | $31,565.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-004115 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,518 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 16:21 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | GrantCommon | 1,015 | $72.90 | $73,993.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-004115 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,951 F1 · shares: Settlement of performance rights granted February 21, 2014, in connection with the Company's 2014-2016 Executive Performance Plan, which are payable in stock. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2017 Filed Feb 7, 2017 16:48 UTC | KELLANOVA K · Entity 71752 | OtherCommon | 1.717 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-002606 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MEJIA MARIA FERNANDA · CIK 0001673529 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Profit Sharing Plan Disclosed balance after: 86.163 F1 · kind: Shares increased to the filer's Company Stock Fund account under the Kellogg Company Savings and Investment Plan during 2016. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.