person · Reporting owner
Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N
Disclosed activity across 3 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| EverCommerce Inc.EVCM · Entity 4719 | Director | June 21, 2023 | June 23, 2023 |
| Marathon Petroleum CorpMPC · Entity 2903 | Director | April 30, 2026 | May 04, 2026 |
| US BANCORP DEUSB · Entity 2923 | Director | April 23, 2026 | April 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
EverCommerce Inc.
Report date June 21, 2023 · Filed June 23, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 36,157 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-21 · Grant · Acquired 15,569 · Balance 36,157 F1: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs shall vest and settle on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's first annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person continuing in service on the Issuer's Board as a Non-Employee Director through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs shall vest and settle on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's first annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person continuing in service on the Issuer's Board as a Non-Employee Director through the applicable vesting date.
Marathon Petroleum Corp
Report date April 30, 2026 · Filed May 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,203.195 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-30 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-30 · Grant · Acquired 727.742 · Balance 3,203.195 F1: Represents the reporting person's annual 2026 equity retainer award. F2: Includes 50.047 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and not previously reported pursuant to Rule 16a-11. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the reporting person's annual 2026 equity retainer award.
F2: Includes 50.047 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and not previously reported pursuant to Rule 16a-11.
US BANCORP DE
Report date April 23, 2026 · Filed April 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,355 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-23 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-23 · Grant · Acquired 3,355 · Balance 3,355 F1: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 20:51 UTC | Marathon Petroleum Corp MPC · Entity 2903 | GrantCommon Stock | 727.742 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-204208 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,203.195 F1 · shares: Represents the reporting person's annual 2026 equity retainer award. F2 · balance_after: Includes 50.047 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and not previously reported pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2026 Filed Apr 27, 2026 20:22 UTC | US BANCORP DE USB · Entity 2923 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,355 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-004625 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,355 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 3,355 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 11:01 UTC | Marathon Petroleum Corp MPC · Entity 2903 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,275.96 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-063138 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,425.406 F1 · shares: Represents the reporting person's annual 2025 equity retainer award. As disclosed in MPC's definitive proxy statement for the 2025 annual meeting of shareholders, beginning in May 2025, MPC's non-management director compensation program transitioned from granting quarterly to granting annual equity retainer awards. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2025 Filed Apr 21, 2025 20:40 UTC | US BANCORP DE USB · Entity 2923 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,843 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004315 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,843 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 4,843 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 21:37 UTC | Marathon Petroleum Corp MPC · Entity 2903 | GrantCommon Stock | 93.586 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-050639 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,149.446 F1 · shares: Represents the reporting person's second quarter 2025 equity retainer award prorated for the period beginning April 1, 2025 and ending April 30, 2025. As disclosed in MPC's definitive proxy statement for the 2025 annual meeting of shareholders, beginning in May 2025, MPC's non-management directors will receive an annual equity retainer consisting of one grant in the amount of $185,000, generally made on the day following MPC's annual meeting of shareholders. F2 · balance_after: Includes 7.005 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and not previously reported pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 12:21 UTC | Marathon Petroleum Corp MPC · Entity 2903 | GrantCommon Stock | 294.19 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-001671 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,048.855 F1 · balance_after: Includes 4.519 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and not previously reported pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 14:25 UTC | Marathon Petroleum Corp MPC · Entity 2903 | GrantCommon Stock | 251.025 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-112070 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 750.146 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2.505 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and not previously reported pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 13:09 UTC | Marathon Petroleum Corp MPC · Entity 2903 | GrantCommon Stock | 225.27 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-081084 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 496.616 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1.278 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and not previously reported pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2024 Filed Apr 19, 2024 20:57 UTC | US BANCORP DE USB · Entity 2923 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,691 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-005150 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,691 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 4,691 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 11:59 UTC | Marathon Petroleum Corp MPC · Entity 2903 | GrantCommon Stock | 192.628 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-040673 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 270.068 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 11:39 UTC | Marathon Petroleum Corp MPC · Entity 2903 | GrantCommon Stock | 77.44 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-025363 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77.44 Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2023 Filed Jun 23, 2023 20:49 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,569 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-031210 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,157 F1 · shares: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs shall vest and settle on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's first annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person continuing in service on the Issuer's Board as a Non-Employee Director through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs shall vest and settle on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's first annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person continuing in service on the Issuer's Board as a Non-Employee Director through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2023 Filed Apr 24, 2023 20:56 UTC | US BANCORP DE USB · Entity 2923 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,035 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-004953 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,035 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 5,035 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2022 Filed Jun 24, 2022 20:26 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,588 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-024006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,588 F1 · shares: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs shall vest and settle on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's first annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person continuing in service on the Issuer's Board as a Non-Employee Director through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs shall vest and settle on the earlier of (i) the day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's first annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person continuing in service on the Issuer's Board as a Non-Employee Director through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2022 Filed Apr 25, 2022 20:14 UTC | US BANCORP DE USB · Entity 2923 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,040 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-006064 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,040 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 3,040 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2021 Filed Apr 23, 2021 20:23 UTC | US BANCORP DE USB · Entity 2923 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,849 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006962 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,849 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 2,849 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 12, 2021 21:11 UTC | US BANCORP DE USB · Entity 2923 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 376 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002354 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ellison-Taylor Kimberly N · CIK 0001842808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 376 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 376 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.