Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Meritage Homes CORPMTH · Entity 3987 | Director | February 19, 2026 | February 23, 2026 |
| PG&E CorpPCG · Entity 3143 | CEO and President | August 17, 2018 | August 21, 2018 |
| PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INCPEG · Entity 203 | Director | May 01, 2026 | May 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Meritage Homes CORP
Report date February 19, 2026 · Filed February 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| MTH Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,100 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-19 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-19 · Grant · Acquired 3,100 · Balance 3,100 F1: Represents grant of restricted stock units. The shares will fully vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. F2: Balance represents restricted stock units not vested. |
| MTH Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectHELD IN TRUST | 3,200 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-02-19 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 3,200 F3: Balance reflects all other holdings, including restricted stock units that have previously vested. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents grant of restricted stock units. The shares will fully vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant.
F2: Balance represents restricted stock units not vested.
F3: Balance reflects all other holdings, including restricted stock units that have previously vested.
PG&E Corp
Report date August 17, 2018 · Filed August 21, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 140,640.31 |
Reported balance
After 2018-08-17 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-08-17 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,285 · Balance 140,640.31 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 138,318.31 |
Reported balance
After 2018-08-17 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-08-17 · Gift · Disposed 2,322 · Balance 138,318.31 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 136,115.31 |
Reported balance
After 2018-08-17 transaction · row 4
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2018-08-17 · Gift · Disposed 2,203 · Balance 136,115.31 F1: Includes 4,282.32 Special Incentive Stock Ownership Premiums (SISOPs) (phantom stock) awarded pursuant to the PG&E Corporation Executive Stock Ownership Program. SISOPs vest three years after the date of grant subject to accelerated vesting upon certain events. Unvested SISOPs are subject to forfeiture if certain stock ownership targets are not met. Vested SISOPs are automatically payable in an equal number of shares following termination of employment. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectHeld by Williams Family Trust | 59,158 |
Reported balance
After 2018-08-17 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-08-17 · Gift · Acquired 2,322 · Balance 59,158 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectHeld by Williams Family Trust | 61,361 |
Reported balance
After 2018-08-17 transaction · row 5
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2018-08-17 · Gift · Acquired 2,203 · Balance 61,361 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectHeld By Trustee Of PG&E Corporation Retirement Savings Plan | 4,399.12 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-08-17 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 4,399.12 F2: Represents the approximate number of shares of PG&E Corporation common stock held for the reporting person in the PG&E Corporation Stock Fund of the PG&E Corporation Retirement Savings Plan (RSP). That fund holds units consisting of PG&E Corporation common stock and a small short-term investments component. The number of shares is computed by dividing the value of the units by the daily closing price. Dividends are automatically invested in additional units at the election of the participant. These holdings have been trued up to conform to the RSP balance at 8/17/18. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 4,282.32 Special Incentive Stock Ownership Premiums (SISOPs) (phantom stock) awarded pursuant to the PG&E Corporation Executive Stock Ownership Program. SISOPs vest three years after the date of grant subject to accelerated vesting upon certain events. Unvested SISOPs are subject to forfeiture if certain stock ownership targets are not met. Vested SISOPs are automatically payable in an equal number of shares following termination of employment.
F2: Represents the approximate number of shares of PG&E Corporation common stock held for the reporting person in the PG&E Corporation Stock Fund of the PG&E Corporation Retirement Savings Plan (RSP). That fund holds units consisting of PG&E Corporation common stock and a small short-term investments component. The number of shares is computed by dividing the value of the units by the daily closing price. Dividends are automatically invested in additional units at the election of the participant. These holdings have been trued up to conform to the RSP balance at 8/17/18.
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC
Report date May 01, 2026 · Filed May 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,246 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-01 · Grant · Acquired 2,246 · Balance 2,246 F1: Restricted Stock Units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Restricted Stock Units represent the share equivalent of amount granted, with payment deferred, under the PSEG 2021 Equity CompensationPlanFor Outside Directors. F2: Restricted Stock Units are subject to forfeiture if a director leaves service and are paid in shares of common stock after termination of service. F3: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Stock Units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Restricted Stock Units represent the share equivalent of amount granted, with payment deferred, under the PSEG 2021 Equity CompensationPlanFor Outside Directors.
F2: Restricted Stock Units are subject to forfeiture if a director leaves service and are paid in shares of common stock after termination of service.
F3: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 5, 2026 19:17 UTC | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PEG · Entity 203 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,246 | $80.15 | $180,016.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-004936 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,246 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,246 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Restricted Stock Units represent the share equivalent of amount granted, with payment deferred, under the PSEG 2021 Equity CompensationPlanFor Outside Directors. F2 · kind: Restricted Stock Units are subject to forfeiture if a director leaves service and are paid in shares of common stock after termination of service. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:22 UTC | Meritage Homes CORP MTH · Entity 3987 | GrantMTH Common Shares | 3,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000833079-26-000053 · wk-form4_1771881752.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,100 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units. The shares will fully vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. F2 · balance_after: Balance represents restricted stock units not vested. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 21:41 UTC | Meritage Homes CORP MTH · Entity 3987 | GrantMTH Common Shares | 3,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000833079-25-000056 · wk-form4_1740433292.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,200 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units. The shares will fully vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. F2 · balance_after: Balance represents restricted stock units not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2018 Filed Aug 21, 2018 22:32 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,203 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-025945 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Williams Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 61,361 Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2018 Filed Aug 21, 2018 22:32 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,203 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-025945 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,115.31 F1 · balance_after: Includes 4,282.32 Special Incentive Stock Ownership Premiums (SISOPs) (phantom stock) awarded pursuant to the PG&E Corporation Executive Stock Ownership Program. SISOPs vest three years after the date of grant subject to accelerated vesting upon certain events. Unvested SISOPs are subject to forfeiture if certain stock ownership targets are not met. Vested SISOPs are automatically payable in an equal number of shares following termination of employment. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2018 Filed Aug 21, 2018 22:32 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-025945 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Williams Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 59,158 Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2018 Filed Aug 21, 2018 22:32 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-025945 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,318.31 Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2018 Filed Aug 21, 2018 22:32 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,285 | $45.25 | $103,396.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-025945 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,640.31 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 22:27 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 156,403 | $0.00 Strike: $41.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-010181 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,403 Underlying: Common Stock · 156,403 shares Expires 2028-03-01 F4 · shares: Employee stock options granted under the PG&E Corporation 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of stock options is exercisable on the first business day of March 2019, 2020, and 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 22:27 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GiftCommon Stock | 14,901 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-010181 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Williams Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 56,836 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 22:27 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GiftCommon Stock | 14,901 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-010181 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142,925.31 F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,282.32 Special Incentive Stock Ownership Premiums (SISOPs) (phantom stock) awarded pursuant to the PG&E Corporation Executive Stock Ownership Program. SISOPs vest three years after the date of grant subject to accelerated vesting upon certain events. Unvested SISOPs are subject to forfeiture if certain stock ownership targets are not met. Vested SISOPs are automatically payable in an equal number of shares following termination of employment. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 22:27 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GrantCommon Stock | 87,252 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-010181 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,826.31 F1 · shares: RSUs granted under the PG&E Corporation 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. RSUs are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 22:27 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,090 | $41.26 | $292,533.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-010181 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,574.31 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 22:10 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GiftCommon Stock | 253 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-007784 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Williams Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 41,935 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 22:10 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GiftCommon Stock | 253 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-007784 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,664.31 F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,282.32 Special Incentive Stock Ownership Premiums (SISOPs) (phantom stock) awarded pursuant to the PG&E Corporation Executive Stock Ownership Program, and reflects the acquisition of 42.06 SISOPs on 10/16/17 upon the conversion of dividend equivalents received on that date. SISOPs vest three years after the date of grant subject to accelerated vesting upon certain events. Unvested SISOPs are subject to forfeiture if certain stock ownership targets are not met. Vested SISOPs are automatically payable in an equal number of shares following termination of employment. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 22:10 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 171 | $40.01 | $6,841.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-007784 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,917.31 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 22:10 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GrantCommon Stock | 424 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-007784 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,088.31 F1 · shares: Vested performance shares granted under the PG&E Corporation 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan for the performance cycle ended 12/31/17. Performance shares are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2017 Filed Aug 21, 2017 21:49 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,404 | $68.98 | $165,827.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-026131 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,622.25 F1 · balance_after: Includes 4,240.26 Special Incentive Stock Ownership Premiums (SISOPs) (phantom stock) awarded pursuant to the PG&E Corporation Executive Stock Ownership Program, and reflects the acquisition of 33.54 SISOPs on 7/17/17 upon the conversion of dividend equivalents received on that date. SISOPs vest three years after the date of grant subject to accelerated vesting upon certain events. Unvested SISOPs are subject to forfeiture if certain stock ownership targets are not met. Vested SISOPs are automatically payable in an equal number of shares following termination of employment. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 15:23 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GrantCommon Stock | 38,726 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-017311 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,992.71 F1 · date: Pursuant to the PG&E Corporation Equity Grant Date Policy, which is described in the proxy statement filed by PG&E Corporation with the Securities Exchange Commission on April 18, 2017, the grant date of restricted stock units (RSUs) and performance shares approved on February 14, 2017 was May 5, 2017, instead of March 1, 2017 F2 · shares: RSUs granted under the PG&E Corporation 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. RSUs are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · balance_after: Includes 4,206.73 Special Incentive Stock Ownership Premiums (SISOPs) (phantom stock) awarded pursuant to the PG&E Corporation Executive Stock Ownership Program, and reflects the acquisition of 30.33 SISOPs on 4/17/17 upon the conversion of dividend equivalents received on that date. SISOPs vest three years after the date of grant subject to accelerated vesting upon certain events. Unvested SISOPs are subject to forfeiture if certain stock ownership targets are not met. Vested SISOPs are automatically payable in an equal number of shares following termination of employment. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 18:55 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GiftCommon Stock | 23,577 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-010006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Williams Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 41,682 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 18:55 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GiftCommon Stock | 23,577 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-010006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,236.38 F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,176.40 Special Incentive Stock Ownership Premiums (SISOPs) (phantom stock) awarded pursuant to the PG&E Corporation Executive Stock Ownership Program, and reflects the acquisition of 31.07 SISOPs on 4/15/16, 30.93 SISOPs on 7/15/16, 33.34 SISOPs on 10/17/16, and 32.86 SISOPs on 1/17/17 upon the conversion of dividend equivalents received on those dates. SISOPs vest three years after the date of grant subject to accelerated vesting upon certain events. Unvested SISOPs are subject to forfeiture if certain stock ownership targets are not met. Vested SISOPs are automatically payable in an equal number of shares following termination of employment. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 18:55 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 20,087 | $65.85 | $1,322,728.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-010006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,813.38 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 18:55 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GrantCommon Stock | 23,160 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-010006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Geisha J · CIK 0001419570 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,900.38 F1 · shares: Vested performance shares granted under the PG&E Corporation 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan for the performance cycle 12/31/16. Performance shares are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.