Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| YORK WATER COYORW · Entity 5405 | Director | May 04, 2026 | May 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
YORK WATER CO
Report date May 04, 2026 · Filed May 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 676.054 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-04 · Grant · Acquired 154 · Balance 676.054 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 6, 2026 15:53 UTC | YORK WATER CO YORW · Entity 5405 | GrantCommon Stock | 154 | $29.14 | $4,487.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000108985-26-000044 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonney Paul R · CIK 0001930298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 676.054 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2025 Filed May 7, 2025 19:27 UTC | YORK WATER CO YORW · Entity 5405 | GrantCommon Stock | 179 | $34.58 | $6,189.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000108985-25-000048 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonney Paul R · CIK 0001930298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 507.045 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under The York Water Company dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 18:47 UTC | YORK WATER CO YORW · Entity 5405 | GrantCommon Stock | 144 | $36.76 | $5,293.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000108985-24-000052 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonney Paul R · CIK 0001930298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319.683 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under The York Water Company dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 14:37 UTC | YORK WATER CO YORW · Entity 5405 | GrantCommon Stock | 62 | $42.22 | $2,617.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000108985-23-000044 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonney Paul R · CIK 0001930298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171.772 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under The York Water Company dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2023 Filed Jan 20, 2023 20:48 UTC | YORK WATER CO YORW · Entity 5405 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 109.258 | $45.76 | $4,999.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000108985-23-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonney Paul R · CIK 0001930298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109.258 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.