Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CROWN CASTLE INC.CCI · Entity 3127 | Director | May 05, 2026 | May 06, 2026 |
| Keysight Technologies, Inc.KEYS · Entity 3021 | Director | March 20, 2026 | March 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CROWN CASTLE INC.
Report date May 05, 2026 · Filed May 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 23,934 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-05 · Purchase · Acquired 820 · Balance 23,934 |
Keysight Technologies, Inc.
Report date March 20, 2026 · Filed March 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,420 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-20 · Grant · Acquired 870 · Balance 10,420 F1: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 05, 2026 Filed May 6, 2026 20:40 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 820 | $90.24 | $73,996.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834017-26-000007 · wk-form4_1778100002.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,934 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 10:07 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | GrantCommon Stock | 870 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834017-26-000005 · wk-form4_1774346848.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,420 F1 · kind: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 22:09 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 2,673 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834017-26-000003 · wk-form4_1772230167.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,114 F1 · shares: The stock is issued pursuant to the Crown Castle Inc. 2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended, as a component of non-employee director compensation. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 10:06 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 280 | $159.00 | $44,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-25-000066 · wk-form4_1748858806.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,550 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2025 Filed May 12, 2025 22:03 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 380 | $103.27 | $39,242.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-25-000143 · wk-form4_1747087378.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,441 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2025 Filed Mar 25, 2025 10:10 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,589 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-25-000026 · wk-form4_1742897414.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,270 F1 · kind: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 22:24 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 2,510 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-25-000055 · wk-form4_1740781472.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,061 F1 · shares: The stock is issued pursuant to the Crown Castle Inc. 2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended, as a component of non-employee director compensation. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2024 Filed May 30, 2024 20:28 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 460 | $143.35 | $65,941.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-24-000039 · wk-form4_1717100873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,681 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2024 Filed Mar 26, 2024 20:19 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,632 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-24-000022 · wk-form4_1711484380.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,221 F1 · kind: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 22:18 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 2,135 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-24-000092 · wk-form4_1708726678.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,551 F1 · shares: The stock is issued pursuant to the Crown Castle Inc. 2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan as a component of non-employee director compensation. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 20:45 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 420 | $157.45 | $66,129.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-23-000044 · wf-form4_168478832078270.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,589 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 3, 2023 20:34 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 1,000 | $118.00 | $117,996.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-23-000108 · wf-form4_168314604490869.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,416 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average per share price of purchases transacted on May 2, 2023; such purchases were conducted through two transactions at per share purchase prices of $117.990 and $118.010, respectively. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each aforementioned per share purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2023 Filed Mar 21, 2023 20:13 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,543 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-23-000030 · wf-form4_167942960091310.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,169 F1 · kind: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 22:53 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 1,713 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-23-000068 · wf-form4_167727916716788.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,416 F1 · shares: The stock is issued pursuant to the Company's 2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan as a component of non-employee director compensation. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2022 Filed Oct 25, 2022 21:08 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 2,000 | $123.50 | $247,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-22-000167 · wf-form4_166673212177875.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,703 Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2022 Filed Jul 25, 2022 20:59 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 699 | $173.60 | $121,344.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-22-000148 · wf-form4_165878272979437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,703 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average per share price of purchases transacted on July 22, 2022; such purchases were conducted through two transactions at per share purchase prices of $173.585 and $173.610, respectively. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each aforementioned per share purchase price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 20:08 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $136.91 | $68,455.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-22-000060 · wf-form4_165705169185510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,626 F1 · price: Average weighted price is $136.91, with a range from $136.87 to $136.97. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2022 Filed Jun 10, 2022 20:07 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $145.40 | $72,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-22-000056 · wf-form4_165489161917616.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,126 Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2022 Filed Mar 28, 2022 20:08 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $158.92 | $158,924.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-22-000035 · wf-form4_164849805893897.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,626 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2022 Filed Mar 22, 2022 20:13 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,626 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-22-000025 · wf-form4_164798000828349.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,626 F1 · kind: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 24, 2022 22:09 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 2,000 | $162.30 | $324,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-22-000079 · wf-form4_164574047687861.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,004 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 22, 2022 23:12 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 1,407 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-22-000039 · wf-form4_164557148835564.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,004 F1 · shares: The stock is issued pursuant to the Company's 2013 stock incentive plan as a component of non-employee director compensation. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2021 Filed Oct 29, 2021 22:56 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 1,110 | $178.66 | $198,310.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-21-000186 · wf-form4_163554816892736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,597 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average per share price of purchases transacted on October 27, 2021; such purchases were conducted through two transactions at per share purchase prices of $178.630 and $178.735, respectively. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each aforementioned per share purchase price. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2021 Filed May 17, 2021 21:41 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 310 | $181.53 | $56,272.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-21-000136 · wf-form4_162128766061930.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,487 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 22, 2021 22:29 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 1,091 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-21-000057 · wf-form4_161403294488158.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,177 F1 · shares: The stock is issued pursuant to the Company's 2013 stock incentive plan as a component of non-employee director compensation. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 00:26 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 2,000 | $164.15 | $328,309.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-21-000014 · wf-form4_161222555589582.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,086 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average per share price of purchases transacted on February 1,2021; such purchases were conducted through various transactions at per share purchase prices ranging from $163.925 to $164.390, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 22:21 UTC | CROWN CASTLE INC. CCI · Entity 3127 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value | 526 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001051470-20-000192 · wf-form4_160703409364232.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stephens Kevin A · CIK 0001834017 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,086 F1 · shares: The stock is issued pursuant to the Company's 2013 stock incentive plan as a component of non-employee director compensation. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.