Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DuPont de Nemours, Inc.DD · Entity 3297 | Senior Vice President & CHRO | May 04, 2026 | May 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DuPont de Nemours, Inc.
Report date May 04, 2026 · Filed May 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 85,911.2563 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-04 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-04 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,270.3893 · Balance 85,911.2563 F1: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. F2: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units.
F2: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 6, 2026 21:13 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,270.3893 | $45.54 | $57,853.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-031448 · wk-form4_1778102019.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,911.2563 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 22:02 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,261 | $50.36 | $113,863.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-011188 · wk-form4_1771970524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,991.9803 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 22:02 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,919 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-011188 · wk-form4_1771970524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,252.9803 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:56 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 920 | $49.60 | $45,629.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-009205 · wk-form4_1771451790.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,334.5975 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 21:59 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,793 | $40.40 | $112,842.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-000578 · wk-form4_1767650347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,255.4371 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2025 Filed Nov 5, 2025 01:44 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,232.5247 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-265302 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,808.5419 F1 · shares: On October 31, 2025, in connection with the Issuer's spin-off of its Electronics business (the "Spin-Off"), the People and Compensation Committee (the "Committee") of the Board of Directors of the Issuer approved a modification of the award of 11,708 and 10,957 performance share units ("PSUs") previously granted to the reporting person on May 4, 2023 and February 15, 2024, respectively, which modification is intended to preserve the underlying value of the outstanding PSU awards. As modified, the PSUs were converted into time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), with the number of RSUs so converted ("Converted RSUs") determined based on achievement of performance up to the completion of the Spin-Off as determined by the Committee. The Converted RSUs remain subject to the same time-based vesting conditions as those under the original PSU awards. F2 · shares: Includes dividend equivalent units associated with the Converted RSUs. F3 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 22:09 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,245 | $67.08 | $83,508.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-008692 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,243.2302 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 22:20 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 452 | $82.36 | $37,224.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003506 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,321.2049 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 21:30 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,433 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003359 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,774.5559 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 21:30 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,782 | $82.46 | $229,403.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003359 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,341.5559 F2 · shares: Taxes withheld on stock-settled performance units and associated dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 21:30 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,987 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003359 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,123.5559 F1 · shares: Performance units and associated dividend equivalents settled in common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 22:36 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 850 | $84.11 | $71,493.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-002891 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,136.5559 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2024 Filed May 7, 2024 20:17 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,221 | $77.76 | $94,944.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-009538 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,793.7639 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:05 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 301 | $69.42 | $20,895.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005469 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,925.8967 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 21:12 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 359 | $70.24 | $25,216.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004542 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,227.2829 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:16 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,305 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-003655 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,586.5 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 12:58 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,337 | $67.16 | $224,112.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-003361 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,281.5 F3 · shares: Taxes withheld on stock-settled performance units and associated dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 12:58 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,473 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-003361 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,618.5 F1 · shares: Performance units and associated dividend equivalents settled in common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2023 Filed Dec 6, 2023 21:13 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 830 | $71.53 | $59,369.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-022025 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,082.6631 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 20:19 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-010443 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,776.4334 F1 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 21:07 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 293 | $73.99 | $21,679.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001666700-23-000042 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,934.3553 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 27, 2023 21:08 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 352 | $72.94 | $25,673.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001666700-23-000032 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,227.6557 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 21:35 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 83 | $74.82 | $6,210.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001666700-23-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,579.8813 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 22:51 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 994 | $76.02 | $75,563.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001666700-23-000013 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,663.361 F3 · shares: Taxes withheld on stock-settled performance units and associated dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 22:51 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,961 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001666700-23-000013 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,657.361 F1 · shares: Performance units and associated dividend equivalents settled in common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 22:05 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,201 | $70.44 | $84,592.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001666700-22-000082 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,644.0149 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:27 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 287 | $76.64 | $21,994.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-016422 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,670.0379 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 26, 2022 00:24 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) NQOs · Derivative | 14,360 | $0.00 Strike: $75.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-013390 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,360 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,360 shares Expires 2032-02-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options become exercisable in three substantially equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant; option shares may be used to satisfy withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 26, 2022 00:24 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,332 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-013390 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,957.0379 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 02:18 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 82 | $81.25 | $6,662.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-011998 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,625.0379 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 19, 2022 00:08 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,191 | $81.88 | $97,519.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-011477 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,707.0379 F2 · shares: Taxes withheld on stock-settled performance units and associated dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 19, 2022 00:08 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,797 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-011477 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,898.0379 F1 · shares: Performance units and associated dividend equivalents settled in common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 01:32 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 338 | $79.54 | $26,884.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-010429 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,101.0379 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2021 Filed Dec 6, 2021 21:52 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 792 | $75.74 | $59,983.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837484-21-000004 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · SVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,393.5738 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2021 21:50 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) NQOs · Derivative | 11,821 | $0.00 Strike: $72.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837484-21-000003 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,821 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,821 shares Expires 2031-03-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options become exercisable in three substantially equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant; option shares may be used to satisfy withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2021 21:50 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,741 | $72.98 | $200,038.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837484-21-000003 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · Senior Vice President & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,056.3888 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2021 Filed Feb 23, 2021 22:15 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 94 | $69.77 | $6,558.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837484-21-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · VP & Interim CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,315.3888 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 21:49 UTC | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. DD · Entity 3297 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 333 | $71.12 | $23,684.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837484-21-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Raia Christopher · CIK 0001837484 · VP & Interim CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,409.3888 F1 · shares: Taxes withheld on lapsed RSUs and associated dividend equivalent units. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.