Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AGNC Investment Corp.AGNC · Entity 3435 | Director | May 06, 2026 | May 07, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AGNC Investment Corp.
Report date May 06, 2026 · Filed May 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 96,471.06 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-06 · Sale · Disposed 22,000 · Balance 96,471.06 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 20:04 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 22,000 | $10.78 | $237,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001423689-26-000103 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,471.06 Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:03 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 17,045 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001423689-26-000090 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,471.06 F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Amended and Restated AGNC Investment Corp. 2016 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The awards were received as a grant for no consideration. The Common Stock underlying the RSUs will vest, subject to certain limitations, on the earlier of (i) April 16, 2027 or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. F2 · balance_after: Includes 11,081.06 shares purchased through dividend reinvestment and dividend equivalent restricted stock units received on previously granted RSU awards since the Reporting Person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2025 Filed May 7, 2025 20:02 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 17,218 | $8.67 | $149,280.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-008750 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,345 Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2025 Filed Apr 18, 2025 20:13 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 21,582 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-007695 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,563 F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Amended and Restated AGNC Investment Corp. 2016 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The awards were received as a grant for no consideration. The Common Stock underlying the RSUs will vest, subject to certain limitations, on the earlier of (i) April 17, 2026 or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. F2 · balance_after: Includes 8,662 dividend equivalent restricted stock units received on previously granted RSU awards since the Reporting Person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 15, 2024 20:05 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 9,223 | $9.74 | $89,832.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-010318 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,319 F1 · balance_after: Includes 740 dividend equivalent restricted stock units received on previously granted RSU awards since the Reporting Person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2024 Filed Apr 19, 2024 20:06 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 18,211 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-008591 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,802 F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Amended and Restated AGNC Investment Corp. 2016 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The awards were received as a grant for no consideration. The Common Stock underlying the RSUs will vest, subject to certain limitations, on the earlier of (i) April 18, 2025 or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. F2 · balance_after: Includes 7,769 dividend equivalent restricted stock units received on previously granted RSU awards since the Reporting Person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 21:02 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 7,000 | $9.39 | $65,730.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-010819 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,822 F1 · balance_after: Includes 665 dividend equivalent restricted stock units received on previously granted RSU awards since the Reporting Person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2023 Filed Apr 21, 2023 18:55 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 16,533 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-009436 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,157 F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Amended and Restated AGNC Investment Corp. 2016 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The awards were received as a grant for no consideration. The Common Stock underlying the RSUs will vest, subject to certain limitations, on the earlier of (i) April 20, 2024 or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. F2 · balance_after: Includes 6,266 dividend equivalent restricted stock units received on previously granted RSU awards since the Reporting Person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2022 Filed Apr 22, 2022 20:07 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 12,426 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-010671 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,358 F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Amended and Restated AGNC Investment Corp. 2016 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The awards were received as a grant for no consideration. The Common Stock underlying the RSUs will vest, subject to certain limitations, on the earlier of (i) April 21, 2023 or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,711 dividend equivalent restricted stock units received on previously granted RSU awards since the Reporting Person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2021 Filed Apr 26, 2021 16:37 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 8,481 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001444306-21-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,221 F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Amended and Restated AGNC Investment Corp. 2016 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The awards were received as a grant for no consideration. The Common Stock underlying the RSUs will vest, subject to certain limitations, on the earlier of (i) April 22, 2022 or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,849 dividend equivalent restricted stock units received on previously granted RSU awards since the Reporting Person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2020 Filed Apr 27, 2020 18:49 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,113 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001444306-20-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,891 F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the AGNC Investment Corp. 2016 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The awards were received as a grant for no consideration. The Common Stock underlying the RSUs will vest, subject to certain limitations, on the earlier of (i) April 23, 2021 or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. F2 · balance_after: Includes 865 dividend equivalent restricted stock units received on previously granted RSU awards since the Reporting Person's last Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 20:02 UTC | AGNC Investment Corp. AGNC · Entity 3435 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 6,913 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001444306-19-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLANK DONNA · CIK 0001444306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,913 F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the AGNC Investment Corp. 2016 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The awards were received as a grant for no consideration. The Common Stock underlying the RSUs will vest, subject to certain limitations, on the earlier of (i) April 18, 2020 or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.