Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anywhere Real Estate Inc.RLGY · Entity 69629 | Pres/CEO, RLG & Cartus | February 28, 2022 | March 02, 2022 |
| FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/FSS · Entity 3709 | Director | April 21, 2026 | April 23, 2026 |
| IDEX CORP /DE/IEX · Entity 3323 | Director | May 06, 2026 | May 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Anywhere Real Estate Inc.
Report date February 28, 2022 · Filed March 02, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 150,461 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-03-01 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-02-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,913 · Balance 128,239 F1: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon partial vesting of restricted stock unit award. Row 2 · 2022-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 22,222 · Balance 150,461 F2: Represents shares issuable upon settlement of a restricted stock unit award issued under the Amended and Restated 2018 Long Term Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon partial vesting of restricted stock unit award.
F2: Represents shares issuable upon settlement of a restricted stock unit award issued under the Amended and Restated 2018 Long Term Incentive Plan.
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/
Report date April 21, 2026 · Filed April 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,603 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-21 · Grant · Acquired 1,277 · Balance 5,603 |
IDEX CORP /DE/
Report date May 06, 2026 · Filed May 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,235 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-06 · Grant · Acquired 1,035 · Balance 14,235 F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. These RSUs vest in full on the earlier of May 6, 2027, and the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholders meeting if it is at least 50 weeks after the prior year's meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. These RSUs vest in full on the earlier of May 6, 2027, and the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholders meeting if it is at least 50 weeks after the prior year's meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 8, 2026 20:40 UTC | IDEX CORP /DE/ IEX · Entity 3323 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 1,035 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-002194 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,235 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. These RSUs vest in full on the earlier of May 6, 2027, and the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholders meeting if it is at least 50 weeks after the prior year's meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such date. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2026 Filed Apr 23, 2026 17:56 UTC | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/ FSS · Entity 3709 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,277 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-026765 · wk-form4_1776967004.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,603 Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 20:22 UTC | IDEX CORP /DE/ IEX · Entity 3323 | PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 2,500 | $159.61 | $399,026.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-25-002808 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,200 F1 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $159.51 to 159.65, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each respective price within the range set forth in footnote 1 of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 16:00 UTC | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/ FSS · Entity 3709 | GrantCommon Stock | 131 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001923233-25-000054 · wk-form4_1751299219.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,326 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2025 Filed May 12, 2025 22:02 UTC | IDEX CORP /DE/ IEX · Entity 3323 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 1,165 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-25-001587 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,700 F1 · balance_after: Includes 5 shares that were granted on May 7, 2020, and reported on a Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on May 11, 2020, but which were inadvertently omitted from the amount of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction and from each subsequent Form 4 the Reporting Person filed since May 11, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2025 Filed Apr 23, 2025 17:04 UTC | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/ FSS · Entity 3709 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,969 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001923233-25-000034 · wk-form4_1745427850.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,195 Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2025 Filed Mar 31, 2025 17:48 UTC | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/ FSS · Entity 3709 | GrantCommon Stock | 164 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001923233-25-000024 · wk-form4_1743443274.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,226 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 2, 2025 16:34 UTC | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/ FSS · Entity 3709 | GrantCommon Stock | 121 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001923233-25-000002 · wk-form4_1735835649.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,062 Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2024 Filed Sep 27, 2024 22:20 UTC | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/ FSS · Entity 3709 | GrantCommon Stock | 119 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000277509-24-000042 · wk-form4_1727475594.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,941 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 21:20 UTC | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/ FSS · Entity 3709 | GrantCommon Stock | 133 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001923233-24-000047 · wk-form4_1719609636.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,822 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:08 UTC | IDEX CORP /DE/ IEX · Entity 3323 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 970 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000832101-24-000023 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,530 Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2024 Filed Apr 23, 2024 23:26 UTC | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/ FSS · Entity 3709 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,493 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001923233-24-000022 · wk-form4_1713914789.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,689 Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 18:02 UTC | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/ FSS · Entity 3709 | GrantCommon Stock | 131 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001923233-24-000017 · wk-form4_1711735326.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196 Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 15:16 UTC | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP /DE/ FSS · Entity 3709 | GrantCommon Stock | 65 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001923233-24-000002 · wk-form4_1704208596.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 19:42 UTC | IDEX CORP /DE/ IEX · Entity 3323 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 1,020 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001842832-23-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,560 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2022 Filed May 10, 2022 17:17 UTC | IDEX CORP /DE/ IEX · Entity 3323 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000832101-22-000024 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,540 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 22:27 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 22,222 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-22-000066 · wf-form4_164625999499095.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, RLG & Cartus 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,461 F2 · shares: Represents shares issuable upon settlement of a restricted stock unit award issued under the Amended and Restated 2018 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 22:27 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 3,913 | $18.18 | $71,138.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-22-000066 · wf-form4_164625999499095.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, RLG & Cartus 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,239 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon partial vesting of restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 22:18 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 3,514 | $18.25 | $64,130.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-22-000041 · wf-form4_164608660020201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, RLG & Cartus 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,152 F3 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon partial vesting of restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 22:18 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 7,032 | $18.25 | $128,334.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-22-000041 · wf-form4_164608660020201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, RLG & Cartus 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,666 F3 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon partial vesting of restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 22:18 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 16,658 | $18.25 | $304,008.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-22-000041 · wf-form4_164608660020201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, RLG & Cartus 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142,698 F2 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations of shares reported in the preceding row. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 22:18 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 45,896 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-22-000041 · wf-form4_164608660020201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, RLG & Cartus 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,356 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned under the applicable performance criteria under one of the 2019 performance share unit awards and no payout under the other 2019 performance share unit award. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2021 Filed Jul 12, 2021 21:47 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 3,041 | $18.23 | $55,437.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-21-000172 · wf-form4_162612644186542.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, RLG & Cartus 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,460 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon partial vesting of restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 20:25 UTC | IDEX CORP /DE/ IEX · Entity 3323 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 665 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001226577-21-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,715 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 22:24 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 5,032 | $15.08 | $75,882.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-21-000073 · wf-form4_161463746038712.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,267 F2 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon partial vesting of restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 21:26 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 2,766 | $15.08 | $41,711.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-21-000094 · wf-form4_161472036588225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,501 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon partial vesting of restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 22:24 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 28,368 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-21-000073 · wf-form4_161463746038712.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,299 F1 · shares: Represents shares issuable upon settlement of a restricted stock unit award issued under the 2018 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2020 Filed Sep 8, 2020 20:28 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,724 | $10.97 | $18,912.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-20-000108 · wf-form4_159959689618295.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,931 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon partial vesting of restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 20:24 UTC | IDEX CORP /DE/ IEX · Entity 3323 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001574068-20-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,050 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 13:33 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 20,000 | $8.44 | $168,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-20-000032 · wf-form4_158332880770899.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,655 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.42 to $8.45, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Realogy Holdings Corp., any security holder of Realogy Holdings Corp., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1). Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 22:45 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 2,417 | $9.27 | $22,405.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-20-000025 · wf-form4_158318910330076.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,655 F2 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon partial vesting of a restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 22:45 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 41,237 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-20-000025 · wf-form4_158318910330076.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,072 F1 · shares: Represents shares issuable upon settlement of a restricted stock unit award issued under the 2018 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2019 Filed Sep 6, 2019 20:49 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 686 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-19-000220 · wf-form4_156780293647684.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,835 F1 · shares: Consist of shares underlying dividend equivalent units ("DEUs") on restricted stock units. The DEUs accrued in connection with a quarterly cash dividend paid on September 4, 2019. The DEUs vest on the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2019 Filed Jul 11, 2019 20:47 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,827 | $6.46 | $11,802.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-19-000179 · wf-form4_156287805527258.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,149 F1 · shares: Shares forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligation upon partial vesting of restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 21:03 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 478 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-19-000162 · wf-form4_155933659076345.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,976 F1 · shares: Consist of shares underlying dividend equivalent units ("DEUs") on restricted stock units. The DEUs accrued in connection with a quarterly cash dividend paid on May 29, 2019. The DEUs vest on the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 20:39 UTC | IDEX CORP /DE/ IEX · Entity 3323 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 845 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001226577-19-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,105 Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2019 Filed Mar 27, 2019 21:27 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 299 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-19-000090 · wf-form4_155372204071610.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,498 F1 · shares: Consist of shares underlying dividend equivalent units ("DEUs") on restricted stock units. The DEUs accrued in connection with a quarterly cash dividend paid on March 25, 2019. The DEUs vest on the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 22:18 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 57,803 | $0.00 Strike: $13.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-19-000047 · wf-form4_155173786991104.xml · derivative · entry 2 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,803 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 57,803 shares Expires 2029-02-28 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options become exercisable in four equal annual installments, commencing on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 22:18 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 22,058 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-19-000047 · wf-form4_155173786991104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,199 F1 · shares: Represents shares issuable upon settlement of a restricted stock unit award issued under the 2018 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2018 Filed Dec 3, 2018 22:11 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 78 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-18-000264 · wf-form4_154387508020412.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,141 F1 · shares: Consist of shares underlying dividend equivalent units ("DEUs") on restricted stock units. The DEUs accrued in connection with a quarterly cash dividend paid on November 29, 2018. The DEUs vest on the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2018 Filed Sep 4, 2018 21:00 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 71 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-18-000207 · wf-form4_153609480676355.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,063 F1 · shares: Consist of shares underlying dividend equivalent units ("DEUs") on restricted stock units. The DEUs accrued in connection with a quarterly cash dividend paid on August 30, 2018. The DEUs vest on the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2018 Filed Jul 10, 2018 21:58 UTC | Anywhere Real Estate Inc. RLGY · Entity 69629 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 16,992 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001398987-18-000169 · wf-form4_153125987217908.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Pres/CEO, Cartus Corporation 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,992 F1 · shares: Represents shares issuable upon vesting of a restricted stock unit award issued under the 2018 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 26, 2018 21:23 UTC | IDEX CORP /DE/ IEX · Entity 3323 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 945 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001226577-18-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,260 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 25, 2017 00:09 UTC | IDEX CORP /DE/ IEX · Entity 3323 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 1,290 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001322851-17-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmkamp Katrina L · CIK 0001322851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,315 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.