Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascena Retail Group, Inc.ASNA · Entity 144408 | Director | September 30, 2019 | October 04, 2019 |
| Cobalt International Energy, Inc.CIE · Entity 12711 | Director | November 21, 2017 | November 30, 2017 |
| Evergy, Inc.EVRG · Entity 3282 | Director | May 06, 2026 | May 08, 2026 |
| TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORPTUP · Entity 90566 | Director | October 17, 2023 | October 24, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Ascena Retail Group, Inc.
Report date September 30, 2019 · Filed October 04, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-09-30 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Cobalt International Energy, Inc.
Report date November 21, 2017 · Filed November 30, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-11-21 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 F1: No securities are beneficially owned. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: No securities are beneficially owned.
Evergy, Inc.
Report date May 06, 2026 · Filed May 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Director Deferred Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 18,964 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-06 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-06 · Grant · Acquired 1,961 · Balance 18,964 F1: Director deferred share units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F3: Includes 625 deferred share units acquired through the reinvestment of dividend equivalents. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Director deferred share units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person.
F2: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person.
F3: Includes 625 deferred share units acquired through the reinvestment of dividend equivalents.
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP
Report date October 17, 2023 · Filed October 24, 2023
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (4)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
CIVITAS RESOURCES, INC.
Report date January 11, 2022 · Filed January 12, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-01-12. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,897 |
Reported balance
After 2022-01-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-01-11 · Sale · Disposed 3,574 · Balance 7,897 F1: The price is the weighted average sales price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $56.93 to $56.965. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price is the weighted average sales price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $56.93 to $56.965. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.
Report date May 01, 2019 · Filed May 02, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-05-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-05-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 53,890 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to the merger agreement between Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. and Clear Channel Holdings, Inc. (n/k/a Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.) ("New CCOH") in exchange for 53,890 shares of common stock of New CCOH. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to the merger agreement between Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. and Clear Channel Holdings, Inc. (n/k/a Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.) ("New CCOH") in exchange for 53,890 shares of common stock of New CCOH.
Frontier Communications Parent, Inc.
Report date April 30, 2021 · Filed April 30, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-04-30. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
WeWork Inc.
Report date June 11, 2024 · Filed June 21, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-06-21. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 8, 2026 18:13 UTC | Evergy, Inc. EVRG · Entity 3282 | GrantDirector Deferred Share Units · Derivative | 1,961 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001711269-26-000061 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,964 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,961 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Director deferred share units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F3 · balance_after: Includes 625 deferred share units acquired through the reinvestment of dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 17:11 UTC | Evergy, Inc. EVRG · Entity 3282 | GrantDirector Deferred Share Units · Derivative | 2,311 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-013805 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,378 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,311 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Director deferred share units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F3 · balance_after: Includes 594 deferred share units acquired through the reinvestment of dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 20:30 UTC | Evergy, Inc. EVRG · Entity 3282 | GrantDirector Deferred Share Units · Derivative | 2,847 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-015009 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,473 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,847 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Director deferred share units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F3 · balance_after: Includes 479 deferred share units acquired through the reinvestment of dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 5, 2023 20:32 UTC | Evergy, Inc. EVRG · Entity 3282 | GrantDirector Deferred Share Units · Derivative | 2,523 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-014711 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,147 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,523 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Director deferred share units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F3 · balance_after: Includes 285 deferred share units acquired through the reinvestment of dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2022 Filed May 6, 2022 20:40 UTC | Evergy, Inc. EVRG · Entity 3282 | GrantDirector Deferred Share Units · Derivative | 2,152 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-013673 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,339 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,152 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Director deferred share units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · kind: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F3 · balance_after: Includes 45 deferred share units acquired through the reinvestment of dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2022 Filed Jan 12, 2022 17:13 UTC | CIVITAS RESOURCES, INC. CIVI · Entity 67944 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,574 | $56.94 | $203,496.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001509589-22-000003 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,897 F1 · shares: The price is the weighted average sales price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $56.93 to $56.965. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 21:59 UTC | Evergy, Inc. EVRG · Entity 3282 | GrantDirector Deferred Share Units · Derivative | 705 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-000908 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,142 Underlying: Common Stock · 705 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Director deferred share units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · kind: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director deferred share units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F3 · balance_after: Includes 149 deferred share units acquired through the reinvestment of dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2021 Filed Sep 9, 2021 20:54 UTC | CIVITAS RESOURCES, INC. BCEI · Entity 67944 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,223 | $42.78 | $437,344.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001509589-21-000137 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,471 F1 · price: The price is the weighted average sales price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $42.77 to $42.815. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2021 Filed Jun 2, 2021 16:43 UTC | CIVITAS RESOURCES, INC. BCEI · Entity 67944 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,574 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001509589-21-000100 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,694 F1 · kind: In connection with the 2021 annual meeting of stockholders, Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units with respect to shares of the Issuer's Common Stock on June 2, 2021, pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Long Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units are scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of its grant-date and be delivered to the Reporting Person in shares within 30 days after June 2, 2022 (subject to accelerated vesting and delivery on specified terminations of the Reporting Person's service or a change in control of the Issuer). The number of shares was determined by dividing the award value of $125,000 by $34.98 (which was the volume weighted average price of a share for the 30 trading day period ending on June 1, 2021). Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 21:52 UTC | Evergy, Inc. EVRG · Entity 3282 | GrantDirector Deferred Share Units · Derivative | 2,342 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-001041 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,288 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,342 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Director Deferred Share Units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. ("Evergy") common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · kind: Director Deferred Share Units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director Deferred Share Units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director Deferred Share Units received as a partial payment of retainer fees that have been deferred pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F3 · balance_after: Includes 72 deferred share units acquired through the reinvestment of dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2020 Filed Jun 4, 2020 16:45 UTC | CIVITAS RESOURCES, INC. BCEI · Entity 67944 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,897 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001509589-20-000071 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,120 F1 · kind: In connection with the 2020 annual meeting of stockholders, Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units with respect to shares of the Issuer's Common Stock on June 3, 2020, pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Long Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units are scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of its grant-date and be delivered to the Reporting Person in shares within 30 days after June 3, 2021 (subject to accelerated vesting and delivery on specified terminations of the Reporting Person's service or a change in control of the Issuer). The number of shares was determined by dividing the award value of $125,000 by $15.83 (which was the volume weighted average price of a share for the 30 trading day period ending on June 2, 2020). Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 5, 2020 22:44 UTC | Evergy, Inc. EVRG · Entity 3282 | GrantDirector Deferred Share Units · Derivative | 1,874 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-009661 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,874 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,874 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Director Deferred Share Units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. ("Evergy") common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Director Deferred Share Units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. ("Evergy") common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Director Deferred Share Units represent the right to receive one share of Evergy, Inc. ("Evergy") common stock, plus, if applicable, stock reflecting reinvested dividends. Units are converted to stock and distributed following termination of service on the Board pursuant to elections made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 22:04 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 53,890 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-011855 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · security: Disposed of pursuant to the merger agreement between Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. and Clear Channel Holdings, Inc. (n/k/a Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.) ("New CCOH") in exchange for 53,890 shares of common stock of New CCOH. F1 · price: Disposed of pursuant to the merger agreement between Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. and Clear Channel Holdings, Inc. (n/k/a Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.) ("New CCOH") in exchange for 53,890 shares of common stock of New CCOH. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 22:05 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 26,168 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001334978-18-000022 · wf-form4_153696270478345.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,890 Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2017 Filed Jul 25, 2017 20:08 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 27,722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001334978-17-000025 · wf-form4_150101330084180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,722 Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 16:59 UTC | CIVITAS RESOURCES, INC. BCEI · Entity 67944 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,223 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001509589-17-000035 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keglevic Paul · CIK 0001561514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,223 F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units with respect to shares of the Issuer's Common Stock granted to the Reporting Person on June 5, 2017 pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Long Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in three equal installments on April 28, 2018, April 28, 2019 and April 28, 2020 and be delivered to the Reporting Person in shares within 30 days after April 28, 2020 (subject to accelerated vesting and delivery on specified terminations of the Reporting Person's service or a change in control of the Issuer). The number of shares was determined by dividing the award value of $375,000 by $36.68 (which was the volume weighted average price of a share for the 30-day period beginning on May 1, 2017). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.