person · Reporting owner
Chambers Elizabeth Grace
Disclosed activity across 2 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Western Union COWU · Entity 4445 | EVP & Chief Strat/Prod/Mktg | November 10, 2017 | November 14, 2017 |
| Wise Group plcWSE · Entity 3428 | Director | May 08, 2026 | May 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Western Union CO
Report date November 10, 2017 · Filed November 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 38,672 |
Reported balance
After 2017-11-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-11-10 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,813 · Balance 38,672 |
Wise Group plc
Report date May 08, 2026 · Filed May 08, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2017 21:31 UTC | Western Union CO WU · Entity 4445 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,813 | $20.14 | $36,513.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-017311 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chambers Elizabeth Grace · CIK 0001658141 · EVP & Chief Strat/Prod/Mktg 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,672 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 23:34 UTC | Western Union CO WU · Entity 4445 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001206774-17-000582 · chambers3207061-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chambers Elizabeth Grace · CIK 0001658141 · EVP & Chief Strat/Prod/Mktg 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,485 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award which vests in full on February 21, 2020, if: (1) the Company achieves not less than $1.5 billion of combined operating income during the period beginning January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2019, as determined by the Compensation and Benefits Committee of the Company's Board of Directors based on the Company's 2017, 2018 and 2019 financial statements; and (2) the reporting person is employed by the Company on such vesting date (or as otherwise provided in the Company's Severance-Change In Control Policy (Executive Committee Level)). Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2016 Filed Nov 14, 2016 23:36 UTC | Western Union CO WU · Entity 4445 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,813 | $19.94 | $36,151.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-041742 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chambers Elizabeth Grace · CIK 0001658141 · EVP & Chief Strat/Prod/Mktg 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,369 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.