Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| EDISON INTERNATIONALEIX · Entity 3225 | Director | April 23, 2026 | April 27, 2026 |
| NN INCNNBR · Entity 6041 | Director | March 14, 2019 | March 19, 2019 |
| PARSONS CORPPSN · Entity 3911 | Director · President & CEO | May 08, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
| SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISON CoSCE · Entity 9753 | Director | October 24, 2019 | October 25, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
EDISON INTERNATIONAL
Report date April 23, 2026 · Filed April 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,593 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-23 · Grant · Acquired 2,737 · Balance 6,593 F1: This common stock was granted to the Reporting Person upon re-election as a director at the Issuer's annual meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This common stock was granted to the Reporting Person upon re-election as a director at the Issuer's annual meeting.
NN INC
Report date March 14, 2019 · Filed March 19, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 23,941 |
Reported balance
After 2019-03-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-03-14 · Grant · Acquired 12,610 · Balance 23,941 F1: Shares are restricted stock and vest on March 14, 2020. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares are restricted stock and vest on March 14, 2020.
PARSONS CORP
Report date May 08, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 575,376 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-05-08 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-05-08 · Purchase · Acquired 12,000 · Balance 574,876 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $49.56 to $50.36. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Row 2 · 2026-05-08 · Purchase · Acquired 500 · Balance 575,376 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy ESOP | 5,476.2481 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-08 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 5,476.2481 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $49.56 to $50.36. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISON Co
Report date October 24, 2019 · Filed October 25, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| No securities are beneficially ownedSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-10-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:31 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $50.73 | $25,365.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-216914 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 575,376 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:31 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,000 | $49.94 | $599,280.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-216914 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 574,876 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $49.56 to $50.36. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2026 Filed Apr 27, 2026 21:33 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,737 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707270-26-000005 · form4-04272026_090427.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,593 F1 · shares: This common stock was granted to the Reporting Person upon re-election as a director at the Issuer's annual meeting. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 21:49 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,474 | $62.55 | $655,148.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-100518 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 562,876 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,132 | $66.31 | $472,922.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-085501 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 573,350 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 21:41 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 67,755 | $65.53 | $4,439,985.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-067270 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 580,482 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 21:41 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | GrantCommon Stock | 150,231 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-067270 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 648,237 F4 · shares: The reporting person was previously granted an award of performance stock units (PSUs), which vest in the form of common stock based upon the Issuer's performance against certain strategic objective goals. On February 20, 2026, the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors determined that the strategic objective goals had been met, resulting in the vesting of these shares. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 21:41 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | GrantCommon Stock | 44,883 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-067270 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 498,006 F3 · shares: Represents an award of RSUs. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 10, 2027 and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 21:41 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | GrantCommon Stock | 59,844 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-067270 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 453,123 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on March 10, 2027 and have no expiration date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 276 shares of common stock automatically purchased on behalf of the reporting person pursuant to the terms of the Parsons Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 22:17 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 949.9842 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707270-26-000002 · form4-01052026_100136.xml · derivative · entry 3 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,087.2918 Underlying: Common Stock · 949.9842 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1: Each deferred stock unit is equal in value to one share of Edison International Common Stock. F1 · kind: Transaction code "X" is also applicable to this transaction. F5 · shares: Includes additional deferred stock units acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and exempt from reporting under Section 16(a). F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The deferred stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation, death or disability, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The deferred stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation, death or disability, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F5 · balance_after: Includes additional deferred stock units acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and exempt from reporting under Section 16(a). Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 22:17 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.9842 | $60.02 | $59.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707270-26-000002 · form4-01052026_100136.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,856 F3 · kind: This transaction reports the automatic cash-out of fractional shares by the issuer. F4 · price: The stock price used is the closing price on the business day prior to the payout. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 22:17 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 949.9842 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707270-26-000002 · form4-01052026_100136.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,856.9842 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction code "X" is also applicable to this transaction. F2 · price: 1 for 1: Each deferred stock unit is equal in value to one share of Edison International Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 21:15 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,541 | $60.20 | $453,968.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-326897 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,003 Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2025 Filed Apr 28, 2025 21:14 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,050 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-011429 · form4-04282025_090418.xml · derivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,570.3267 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,050 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1: Each deferred stock unit is equal in value to one share of Edison International Common Stock. F2 · shares: The deferred stock units were granted to the Reporting Person upon re-election as a director at the Issuer's annual meeting. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The deferred stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation, death or disability, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The deferred stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation, death or disability, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F4 · balance_after: Includes additional deferred stock units acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and exempt from reporting under Section 16(a). Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 21:47 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,243 | $60.17 | $315,471.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-037375 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,544 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 01:46 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,791 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-034087 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 405,787 F3 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 10, 2026 and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 01:46 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 54,945 | $55.35 | $3,041,205.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-034087 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 370,996 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 01:46 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | GrantCommon Stock | 121,827 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-034087 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 425,941 F2 · shares: On March 2, 2022, the reporting person was granted an award of performance stock units (PSUs), which vest in the form of common stock based upon the Issuer's performance against certain strategic objective goals. On March 3, 2025, the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors determined that the strategic objective goals had been met, resulting in the vesting of these shares. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 01:46 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,815 | $58.22 | $454,989.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-034087 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 304,114 F1 · balance_after: Includes 306 shares of common stock automatically purchased on behalf of the reporting person pursuant to the terms of the Parsons Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,141 | $59.08 | $421,890.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-030068 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 311,623 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 18:56 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock · Derivative | 350.0902 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000350 · form4-01032025_060100.xml · derivative · entry 3 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,225.1972 Underlying: Common Stock · 350.0902 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1: Each phantom stock unit, also called a deferred stock unit, is equal in value to one share of Edison International Common Stock. F1 · kind: Transaction code "X" is also applicable to this transaction. F5 · shares: Includes additional phantom stock units acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and exempt from reporting under Section 16(a). F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation, death or disability, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation, death or disability, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F5 · balance_after: Includes additional phantom stock units acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and exempt from reporting under Section 16(a). Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 18:56 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 1.0902 | $79.84 | $87.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000350 · form4-01032025_060100.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,907 F3 · kind: This transaction reports the automatic cash-out of fractional shares by the issuer. F4 · price: The stock price used is the closing price on the business day prior to the payout. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 18:56 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 350.0902 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000350 · form4-01032025_060100.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,908.0902 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction code "X" is also applicable to this transaction. F2 · price: 1 for 1: Each phantom stock unit, also called a deferred stock unit, is equal in value to one share of Edison International Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2024 Filed Dec 19, 2024 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,541 | $96.33 | $726,424.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-138486 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 318,764 F1 · shares: The reporting person's previous Forms 4 erroneously overstated the number of shares of Common Stock beneficially owned. The amount in Column 5 of Table I has been corrected in this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 20:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,530 | $81.81 | $288,789.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-080544 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,234 Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2024 Filed Apr 29, 2024 19:52 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 2,496 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-011658 · form4-04292024_070408.xml · derivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,345.9609 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,496 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1: Each phantom stock unit, also called a deferred stock unit, is equal in value to one share of Edison International Common Stock. F2 · shares: The phantom stock units were granted to the Reporting Person upon re-election as a director at the Issuer's annual meeting. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation, death or disability, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation, death or disability, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F4 · balance_after: Includes additional phantom stock units acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and exempt from reporting under Section 16(a). Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,815 | $80.82 | $631,608.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-026026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 331,764 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,582 | $80.17 | $206,998.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-026026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 339,579 F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person's prior Forms 4 did not reflect the withholding transactions reported herein. The amounts in Column 5 reflect the number of shares of Common Stock beneficially owned as of the date hereof after giving effect to the transactions reported herein. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 29, 2024 21:31 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 37,404 | $80.54 | $3,012,518.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-023153 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 363,791 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 29, 2024 21:31 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | GrantCommon Stock | 82,934 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-023153 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 401,195 F1 · shares: On March 1, 2021, the reporting person was granted an award of performance stock units (PSUs), which vest in the form of common stock based upon the Issuer's performance against certain strategic objective goals. On February 27, 2024, the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors determined that the strategic objective goals had been met, resulting in the vesting of these shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes 519 shares of common stock automatically purchased on behalf of the reporting person pursuant to the terms of the Parsons Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 22:04 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,873 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-022237 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 317,742 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 10, 2025 and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,269 | $80.54 | $424,365.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-026026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,161 F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person's prior Forms 4 did not reflect the withholding transactions reported herein. The amounts in Column 5 reflect the number of shares of Common Stock beneficially owned as of the date hereof after giving effect to the transactions reported herein. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 22:17 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock · Derivative | 281.3732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000660 · form4-01042024_100127.xml · derivative · entry 3 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,751.6 Underlying: Common Stock · 281.3732 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1: Each phantom stock unit, also called a deferred stock unit, is equal in value to one share of Edison International Common Stock. F1 · kind: Transaction code "X" is also applicable to this transaction. F5 · shares: Includes additional phantom stock units acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and exempt from reporting under Section 16(a). F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation, death or disability, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation, death or disability, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F5 · balance_after: Includes additional phantom stock units acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and exempt from reporting under Section 16(a). Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 22:17 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.3732 | $71.49 | $26.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000660 · form4-01042024_100127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,558 F3 · kind: This transaction reports the automatic cash-out of fractional shares by the issuer. F4 · price: The stock price used is the closing price on the business day prior to the payout. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 22:17 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 281.3732 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000660 · form4-01042024_100127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,558.3732 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction code "X" is also applicable to this transaction. F2 · price: 1 for 1: Each phantom stock unit, also called a deferred stock unit, is equal in value to one share of Edison International Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2023 Filed Dec 20, 2023 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | GrantCommon Stock | 66,878 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-071895 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,869 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on December 18, 2024 and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,529 | $48.14 | $169,886.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-026026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 347,430 F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person's prior Forms 4 did not reflect the withholding transactions reported herein. The amounts in Column 5 reflect the number of shares of Common Stock beneficially owned as of the date hereof after giving effect to the transactions reported herein. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed May 1, 2023 19:03 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,277 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-007056 · form4-05012023_070527.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,277 F1 · shares: This common stock was granted to the Reporting Person upon re-election as a director at the Issuer's annual meeting. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 21:56 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,292 | $45.46 | $422,414.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-007377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,991 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2023 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,204 | $45.41 | $100,083.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-026026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,959 F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person's prior Forms 4 did not reflect the withholding transactions reported herein. The amounts in Column 5 reflect the number of shares of Common Stock beneficially owned as of the date hereof after giving effect to the transactions reported herein. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,379 | $44.88 | $241,409.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-026026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,163 F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person's prior Forms 4 did not reflect the withholding transactions reported herein. The amounts in Column 5 reflect the number of shares of Common Stock beneficially owned as of the date hereof after giving effect to the transactions reported herein. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,720 | $45.03 | $77,451.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-026026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 358,542 F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person's prior Forms 4 did not reflect the withholding transactions reported herein. The amounts in Column 5 reflect the number of shares of Common Stock beneficially owned as of the date hereof after giving effect to the transactions reported herein. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 01:26 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,602 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-006645 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,283 F3 · shares: On March 5, 2020, the reporting person was granted an award of restricted stock units, which vest in the form of common stock based upon the Issuer's performance against certain strategic objective goals. On February 28, 2023, the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors determined that the strategic objective goals had been met, resulting in the vesting of these shares. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 01:26 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | GrantCommon Stock | 47,439 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-006645 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,681 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on February 26, 2024 and have no expiration date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 619 shares of common stock purchased on behalf of the reporting person pursuant to the terms of the Parsons Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:30 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,529 | $40.42 | $142,642.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-026026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 360,262 F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person's prior Forms 4 did not reflect the withholding transactions reported herein. The amounts in Column 5 reflect the number of shares of Common Stock beneficially owned as of the date hereof after giving effect to the transactions reported herein. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 20:53 UTC | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EIX · Entity 3225 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 2,225 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-004450 · form4-05022022_010534.xml · derivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,356.1768 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,225 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1: Each phantom stock unit, also called a deferred stock unit, is equal in value to one share of Edison International Common Stock. F2 · shares: The phantom stock units were granted to the Reporting Person upon re-election as a director at the Issuer's annual meeting. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation or death, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units are to be settled upon the Reporting Person's retirement, resignation or death, unless another date(s) is elected by the Reporting Person. F4 · balance_after: Includes additional phantom stock units acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment and exempt from reporting under Section 16(a). Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 02:39 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,883 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-010062 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,885 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,883 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The remaining Restricted Stock Units will vest on March 4, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The remaining Restricted Stock Units will vest on March 4, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 02:39 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,470 | $35.95 | $52,846.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-010062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,623 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 02:39 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,883 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-010062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,093 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:11 UTC | PARSONS CORP PSN · Entity 3911 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,352 | $34.82 | $186,356.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009428 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,210 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.